Eurocup Rangliste 2017

Pl. SegelNr Steuermann Vorschoter EC France (+TransAlp Cup) EC Riva Kieler Woche, EC EM Warnemünde Punkte
1 FRA 9175 Boite Philippe MATHIEU Fountaine 9 2 9 20
2 GER 9185 Böhm Stefan Roos Gerald 7 14 13 34
3 GER 9070 Köchlin Stefan Achterberg Andreas 10 5 20 35
4 GER 9182 Holzapfel Alexander Böger F. 15 10 11 36
5 GER 9169 Böger Tim Schöner Markus 12 12 21 45
6 GER 8929 Bertallot Kai Reifferscheidt Jan 11 19 17 47
7 SUI 9147 Jacot Caroline Betschen Rene 21 7 23 51
8 GER 9127 Pleßmann Ulf Rix Hans-Heinrich 16 9 29 54
9 GER 9043 Birkner Nicola Stenger Angela 32 8 14 54
10 GER 9146 SMITH Andy Tellen Johannes 19 11 31 61
11 GER 9171 Giesler Stefan Böhm Frank 26 21 32 79
12 GER 9040 Dasenbrook Norbert Meier Sven 27 17 53 97
13 GER 9152 Hunger Wolfgang Kleiner Julien 3 3 121 127
14 GER 9122 Northoff Benedikt Jess Holger 121 4 4 129
15 USA 9153 Hamlin Howie Nelson Jeff 2 121 6 129
16 GER 9121 Hofmann Jan-Philipp Brockerhoff Felix 8 121 7 136
17 GBR 9190 Pinnell Ian Shelton David 13 121 5 139
18 GER 9112 Bogacki Morten Dehne Lars 121 6 19 146
19 FRA 9076 Broise Xavier DES JAMONIERES 17 13 121 151
20 GER 9101 Treichel Timon Roos Morten 121 15 16 152
21 GER 9020 Wille Jörn BERGMANN Martin 121 20 15 156
22 GER 9133 Achterberg Frieder Stückl Wolfgang 14 121 27 162
23 GER 9090 Kellner Christian Schöler Martin 4 121 42 167
24 GBR 9177 Gillard Thomas Briddon Harry 121 16 30 167
25 AUS 9028 Alexander Earle KINDERMANN Hannes 22 26 121 169
26 AUS 9134 Quirk Michael HARTMAN Curtis 18 121 34 173
27 GER 9189 Schultz Hendrik Oberländer Ute 29 121 24 174
28 GBR 9136 MEARS Stewart Tucker Richard 121 29 37 187
29 SWE 8694 Grundel Tomas STRÖMDAHL Johan 121 27 54 202
30 GER 8806 Hauschild Anna Menge Katharina 121 33 52 206
31 GER 8932 Henge Christian Henge Katja 121 35 51 207
32 FRA 9086 Neidhart Elisabeth DE MONTEIL 121 31 57 209
33 GER 9135 Biederer Jens Wasilewski Thomas 121 28 64 213
34 GER 9114 Westholm Mats Bohnenberger Pedro 36 121 61 218
35 SUI 9060 Houriet Catherine Donze Gilles 33 121 74 228
36 GER 8370 Graff Felix Graff Stephan 121 38 79 238
37 GER 8988 Mittermayer Georg Barteldt Dirk 121 34 83 238
38 GER 8934 Beier Frank Heeg Mauritz 38 121 82 241
39 DEN 9181 BOJSEN-MOLLER Jorgen BOJSEN-MOLLER Jacob 121 121 1 243
40 USA 9072 Holt Mike Smit Carl 1 121 121 243
41 DEN 9181 Bojsen-Møller Jørgen Bojsen-Møller Jacob 121 1 121 243
42 GER 8672 Hütten Dirk von Walter Guido 37 121 86 244
43 GBR 9180 Batchelor Nathan Pascoe Sam 121 121 2 244
44 GER 8992 Stengel Lutz Feller Frank 121 121 3 245
45 CAN 8970 Tennant Bob Bourdow Steve 5 121 121 247
46 GER 9146 Stückl Julian Tellen Johannes 6 121 121 248
47 GER 9139 Penno Dirk VALKENBERG Ralph 39 121 89 249
48 USA 9102 Hagan Douglas VON GREY 121 121 8 250
49 GER 9123 Wilts Enno Bernauer Martin 121 37 92 250
50 FIN 9193 Nieminen Jukka Salonen Antti 121 121 10 252
51 GBR 9124 Scutcher Terry Diebitsch Christian 121 121 12 254
52 GER 9149 MEYER Anton Meyer Rolf 121 18 121 260
53 SWE 8974 BROBERG Malin BROBERG Malin 121 121 18 260
54 GBR 9178 Lewns Chris Simpson Jarrod 20 121 121 262
55 SWE 8586 Mack Galen Johannisson Wilhelm 121 22 121 264
56 DEN 9055 Wonterghem Fabiola Wonterghem Michael 121 121 22 264
57 GBR 8963 Hodgson Martin Miles Adrian 23 121 121 265
58 GER 8874 Henning Steffen Giesen Tilman 121 23 121 265
59 GER 9035 Roos Ronald ROYLA Jonas 121 24 121 266
60 GBR 9179 Owen Tudor BRUTON Tom 24 121 121 266
61 SWE 8912 Hastenpflug Tom HASTENPFLUG Toni 121 121 25 267
62 GER 8975 ROOS Maike Roos Maren 121 25 121 267
63 SUI 9096 Bart Cedric Philippe Jagt 25 121 121 267
64 SWE 9038 Bjerke Lars REINHOLD Tore 121 121 26 268
65 USA 9041 Amthor Henry DUSTIN Romey 28 121 121 270
66 GER 9062 Olbrysch Jens Thies Oliver 121 121 28 270
67 FRA 8954 Agrapart Muriel Agrapart Frank 30 121 121 272
68 GER 9054 Kéberau Anika Wollenbecker Raik 121 30 121 272
69 FRA 9099 KARADJIAN Alain Chapelin Gilles 31 121 121 273
70 GER 9148 Stremlow Jan Böger F. 121 32 121 274
71 GER 9161 Steding Walter Steding Hans-Werner 121 121 33 275
72 AUS 8968 Hansen Matt WHITE Chris 34 121 121 276
73 FRA 9075 Bleuez Loic Agrapart Franz 35 121 121 277
74 DEN 9079 Bülow Jesper Asboe Soren 121 121 35 277
75 SWE 9002 Wester Per WESTER Lars 121 121 36 278
76 GER 8843 Kraft Oliver Heimburger Frank 121 36 121 278
77 POL 9119 Jura Mateusz Chrol Bartosz 121 121 38 280
78 POL 9132 Przemek Zargorski Olko Michal 121 121 39 281
79 GER 9066 Gerdts Peter Labenz Christian 121 121 40 282
80 SUI 8961 Utiger Toni Heilig Markus 40 121 121 282
81 USA 9168 Edwards Bruce ANDERSON Eric 121 121 41 283
82 GER 8990 Breitenfeldt Ralf von Puttkammer Thore 41 121 121 283
83 GBR 8867 McGale Patrick Pearson Chris 42 121 121 284
84 GBR 9157 WHITE Chris Le Pla Roger 43 121 121 285
85 GER 9113 Schütte Joseph Stümpel Karsten 121 121 43 285
86 SWE 8651 ANDERSSON Peter THORNSTROM Per-Eric 121 121 44 286
87 GER 8998 Schneider Ingo Hoering Sebastian 44 121 121 286
88 SWE 8926 Rosen Ebbe Wenrup Olle 121 121 45 287
89 SUI 9163 Stauffer Florian Jacot Philippe 121 121 46 288
90 FRA 9099 Chapelin Gilles KARADJIAN Alain 121 121 47 289
91 GER 9057 HEUWINKEL Nick SUDBRACK Philipp 121 121 48 290
92 RSA 8725 Ham Jonathan Ham Warwick 121 121 49 291
93 GER 9006 Rehberg Michael Rausch Stefan 121 121 50 292
94 GBR 9131 McGILLIVRAY Jim McGILLIVRAY Jim 121 121 55 297
95 GER 8903 Kwee Steve Spötter Thorsten 121 121 56 298
96 GER 8513 Wilbert Thomas Wilbert Peter 121 121 58 300
97 GBR 9125 Deane Roger WARD Jonathan 121 121 59 301
98 GER 8458 Bautz Robert Spors Sascha 121 121 60 302
99 GER 8849 Schade Henrik Vergil Fabien 121 121 62 304
100 GER 9141 Otto Konrad Lietz Martin 121 121 63 305
101 GER 8550 Hauschild Martha Heyder Michael 121 121 65 307
102 GER 8750 Kruse Peter Wittemer Arne 121 121 66 308
103 SWE 9117 Molander Fredrik Jaxing Thomas 121 121 67 309
104 DEN 8677 Andersen Rasmus Henrik Lars 121 121 68 310
105 SWE 9092 Hastenpflug Knut Hastenpflug Jana 121 121 69 311
106 GER 9130 Jungclaus Andreas KINDERMANN Hannes 121 121 70 312
107 GBR 9156 Pickering Mike Priddle Mike 121 121 71 313
108 GER 8947 Schneidewind Ralf Schürmann Oliver 121 121 72 314
109 AUS 9028 EARLE Alexander McLean John 121 121 73 315
110 GER 8463 Schneidewind Antje Warminski Viktoria 121 121 75 317
111 POL 8909 DOMAOSKI Jan DOMAOSKI Jan 121 121 76 318
112 SWE 8945 Lawner Tord Calvert Johan 121 121 77 319
113 GER 8533 Bussenius Roger Bussenius Robert 121 121 78 320
114 GER 9000 Pösch Thorsten Fiedler Malte 121 121 80 322
115 POL 8802 Ostrowski Dominik FOLCZAK Jakub 121 121 81 323
116 GER 8686 Hintz Markus Kinder Jörg 121 121 84 326
117 GER 8964 Anton Iris Laudage Bruno 121 121 85 327
118 AUS 9071 Hyde Richard Gilbert Darren 121 121 87 329
119 GER 8630 Lankenau Lars HUMMEL Felix 121 121 88 330
120 POL 8437 PAWLOWSKI Dominik Kaczmarek Kacper 121 121 90 332
121 GER 8469 Ehlers Hansjörg Afken Thomas 121 121 91 333