Deutsche Rangliste 2019 Vorschoter

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Holger Jess WSCW 119(5)
Wolfgang Hunger
1319(4)
Wolfgang Hunger
146,12
2 Felix Brockerhoff 1919(5)
Jan-Philipp Hofmann
119(4)
Jan-Philipp Hofmann
142,88
3 Johannes Tellen RSC77 119(5)
Julian Stückl
919(4)
Julian Stückl
134,84
4 Morten Roos SVWU 1919(5)
Timon Treichel
119(4)
Timon Treichel
123,22
5 Andreas Achterberg BYC 119(5)
Stefan Köchlin
919(4)
Stefan Köchlin
123,03
6 Stefan Worm RYC 1919(5)
Alexander Holzapfel
319(4)
Alexander Holzapfel
121,72
7 Aron Tellen OSG 1919(5)
Thure Gnadeberg
119(4)
Alexander Holzapfel
114,27
8 Finn Böger 119(5)
Tim Böger
1919(4)
--Nicht in KV--
110,26
9 Geeske Genrich 819(4)
Jens Biederer
1919(5)
Joseph Schütte
108,17
10 Gerald Roos 919(5)
Stefan Böhm
1319(4)
Stefan Böhm
103,85
11 Markus Schöner 1419(4)
Tim Böger
919(5)
Tim Böger
101,11
12 Wolfgang Stückl DTYC 119(5)
Lena Stückl
919(4)
Frieder Achterberg
99,46
13 --Nicht in KV-- 1919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
94,88
14 Christian Labenz 419(4)
Peter Gerdts
819(4)
Peter Gerdts
1919(1)
Peter Gerdts
93,62
15 Hans-Heinrich Rix TSVS 1319(5)
Ulf Pleßmann
919(4)
Ulf Pleßmann
93,51
16 Angela Stenger MYC 1719(4)
Nicola Birkner
119(5)
Nicola Birkner
88,72
17 Sebastian Wiemer 819(4)
Henrik Schade
419(4)
Bernd Rasenack
1919(1)
Henrik Schade
85,38
18 Hans-Werner Steding HSC 1419(4)
Walter Steding
819(4)
Steve Kwee
1919(1)
Andreas Jungclaus
85,23
19 Ulf Denecke HSC 1419(4)
Jürgen Anton
419(4)
Jürgen Anton
519(1)
Jürgen Anton
83,76
20 Claudius Zeiler SGR 1719(4)
Nathalie Friedrich
919(5)
Hendrik Schultz
70,49
21 Rolf Meyer 519(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1319(5)
Bernd Rasenack
69,26
22 Sven Meier 1919(5)
Norbert Dasenbrook
519(4)
Norbert Dasenbrook
66,94
23 Frank Böhm SCV 919(5)
Stefan Giesler
1319(4)
Stefan Giesler
63,99
24 Arne Wittemer SCHAT 1319(5)
Peter Kruse
319(4)
Peter Kruse
58,90
25 Martin BERGMANN 1219(5)
Jörn Wille
1319(4)
Jörn Wille
58,22
26 --Nicht in KV-- 1219(5)
Jens Biederer
919(4)
Jens Biederer
56,11
27 Julia Achterberg DTYC 1719(4)
Frieder Achterberg
1119(2)
--Nicht in KV--
919(3)
--Nicht in KV--
52,90
28 Martin Lietz FSV 03 eV 419(4)
Christina Burger
1219(5)
Christina Burger
48,33
29 Katharina Menge OSG 819(4)
Christian Henge
1319(5)
Anna Hauschild
46,29
30 Thorsten Koch SCLW 1719(4)
--Nicht in KV--
919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
34,97
31 --Nicht in KV-- 1719(4)
Frank Beier
919(5)
Frank Beier
30,21
32 Georg Mittermayer LYC 919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1319(4)
Thorsten Pösch
28,01
33 --Nicht in KV-- MYC 1719(4)
Ralf Breitenfeldt
1119(2)
Ralf Breitenfeldt
919(3)
Ralf Breitenfeldt
21,43