Petermännchen Schwerin
08.10 - 09.10.2011
Boote: 17
Wettfahrten: 6
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.15
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas Jungclaus Thomas Tschentscher | Thomas Tschentscher | HSC | GER 8989 | 6,2,3,1,1,1 | 115,00 |
Platzierungen: 6,2,3,1,1,1
Punkte: 115,00 |
||||||
2 | Nicolai Völckner Lars Dehne | Lars Dehne | HSC | GER 9054 | 1,1,1,3,10,5 | 108,24 |
Platzierungen: 1,1,1,3,10,5
Punkte: 108,24 |
||||||
3 | Olaf Oberländer Frank Feller | Frank Feller | CKA | GER 8806 | 3,3,2,11,3,2 | 101,47 |
Platzierungen: 3,3,2,11,3,2
Punkte: 101,47 |
||||||
4 | Oliver Thies Alena-Larissa Wilkens | Alena-Larissa Wilkens | GER 8988 | 5,4,4,2,2,3 | 94,71 | |
Platzierungen: 5,4,4,2,2,3
Punkte: 94,71 |
||||||
5 | Enno Wilts Michael Heyder | Michael Heyder | SVBB | GER 9000 | 10,6,6,4,8,12 | 87,94 |
Platzierungen: 10,6,6,4,8,12
Punkte: 87,94 |
||||||
6 | Matthias Dachs Jörn Alberts | Jörn Alberts | HSC | GER 7219 | 9,7,DNC,8,7,6 | 81,18 |
Platzierungen: 9,7,DNC,8,7,6
Punkte: 81,18 |
||||||
7 | Steve Kwee Hans-Jürgen Rentelmann | Hans-Jürgen Rentelmann | HSC | GER 8619 | 11,9,9,5,6,10 | 74,41 |
Platzierungen: 11,9,9,5,6,10
Punkte: 74,41 |
||||||
8 | Christian Henge Rainer Gieseler | Rainer Gieseler | OSG | GER 8932 | 8,10,7,7,12,9 | 67,65 |
Platzierungen: 8,10,7,7,12,9
Punkte: 67,65 |
||||||
9 | Thure Gnadeberg Aron Tellen | Aron Tellen | BSV | GER 8519 | DNC,DNC,DNC,6,4,4 | 60,88 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,6,4,4
Punkte: 60,88 |
||||||
10 | Stefan Schmidt Klaus Heeschen | Klaus Heeschen | SVSS | GER 8563 | 4,5,5,DNF,DNF,DNF | 54,12 |
Platzierungen: 4,5,5,DNF,DNF,DNF
Punkte: 54,12 |
||||||
11 | Benjamin Bintig Oliver Korittki | Oliver Korittki | YCO | GER 8575 | 7,8,8,14,13,14 | 47,35 |
Platzierungen: 7,8,8,14,13,14
Punkte: 47,35 |
||||||
12 | Katharina Menge Henning Ries | Henning Ries | OSG | GER 7861 | 12,11,DNC,13,14,8 | 40,59 |
Platzierungen: 12,11,DNC,13,14,8
Punkte: 40,59 |
||||||
13 | Hartwig Friedrichs Birgit Hargens | Birgit Hargens | WSCW | GER 9046 | DNC,DNC,DNC,10,5,11 | 33,82 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,10,5,11
Punkte: 33,82 |
||||||
14 | Anna Hauschild Axel Priegann | Axel Priegann | SCS | GER 8531 | DNC,DNC,DNC,12,9,7 | 27,06 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,12,9,7
Punkte: 27,06 |
||||||
15 | Jens Kühne Arne Müller | Arne Müller | OSG | GER 8500 | DNC,DNC,DNC,9,11,13 | 20,29 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,9,11,13
Punkte: 20,29 |
||||||
16 | Bastian Horstmann Jan Wiechmann | Jan Wiechmann | SVBB | GER 9015 | 2,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC | 13,53 |
Platzierungen: 2,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 13,53 |
||||||
17 | Boris Baltzer Christian Baltzer | Christian Baltzer | HSC | GER 8493 | DNC,DNC,DNC,15,15,15 | 6,76 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,15,15,15
Punkte: 6,76 |
Erstellt am 12.10.2011