Bitte Javascript aktivieren.... ">
');background-repeat: no-repeat">
[Seger mit weniger als 9 Wertungen anzeigen]
Qualifikationsliste IDM 2013        
Wertungen  
Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Frieder Achterberg DTYC 2913(5)
Wolfgang Stückl
3212(3)
Wolfgang Stückl
913(1)
Wolfgang Stückl
108,36
2 Jürgen Anton HSC 2513(5)
Ulf Denecke
1313(3)
Ulf Denecke
1713(1)
Arne Lanatowitz
90,61
3 Iris Anton HSC 2513(5)
Bruno Laudage
2913(4)
Bruno Laudage
50,84
4 Dirk Barteldt SCVP 2313(5)
Georg Mittermayer
2113(4)
Felix Mittermayer
38,63
5 Nicola Birkner SVaW 3212(3)
Angela Stenger
913(3)
Angela Stenger
1113(3)
Angela Stenger
89,27
6 Morten Bogacki DYC 2913(5)
Lars Dehne
1113(4)
Lars Dehne
151,25
7 Tim Böger HSC 2013(3)
Markus Schöner
613(3)
Markus Schöner
2113(3)
Markus Schöner
112,30
8 Stefan Böhm SCV 1113(5)
Gerald Roos
2913(4)
Gerald Roos
149,56
9 Moritz Bohnenberger DTYC 2113(5)
Sebastian Salein
1013(3)
Sebastian Salein
1913(1)
Sebastian Salein
96,37
10 Klaus Brinkbäumer HSC 1313(3)
Toralf Feuchtenhofer
3412(3)
Toralf Feuchtenhofer
2013(3)
Alena-Larissa Wilkens
22,24
11 Helmut Bruns OSG 2613(3)
Dirk Luebbers
3412(3)
Dirk Luebbers
2513(3)
Dirk Luebbers
25,18
12 Christina Burger SVO 813(3)
Michael Köritz
3012(3)
Christian Koop
2613(3)
Stefan Schmidt
48,05
13 Roger Bussenius SCOH 1713(3)
Robert Bussenius
3412(3)
Robert Bussenius
2913(3)
Robert Bussenius
44,45
14 Daniel Czeninga FSV 03 eV 3112(5)
Martin Lietz
3412(3)
Martin Lietz
2113(1)
Martin Lietz
64,89
15 Michael Daisenberger DTYC 1113(5)
Tobi Bolduan
913(3)
Tobi Bolduan
2213(1)
Florian Lautenschläger
65,01
16 Norbert Dasenbrook KSW 2313(5)
Arne Lanatowitz
2513(4)
Sven Meier
106,54
17 Hansjörg Ehlers ZSK 3012(3)
Thomas Afken
813(3)
Thomas Afken
2913(3)
Thomas Afken
13,16
18 Jürgen Feuerhake YCSb 1213(3)
Anne Nehrenberg
2413(3)
Anne Nehrenberg
413(3)
Anne Nehrenberg
37,19
19 Jens Findel KYC 2113(5)
Johannes Tellen
2913(4)
Johannes Tellen
130,65
20 Helen Fischer BYC 2913(5)
Robert Rothe
2213(3)
Thorsten Koch
1613(1)
Nikolaus Witty
107,05
21 Nathalie Friedrich SCLW 2213(3)
Claudius Zeiler
1613(3)
Claudius Zeiler
3212(3)
Claudius Zeiler
46,35
22 Stefan Giesler VSAW 2913(5)
Frank Böhm
2113(4)
Frank Böhm
77,69
23 Thure Gnadberg BSV 2513(5)
Aron Tellen
813(3)
Aron Tellen
3712(1)
Aron Tellen
86,82
24 Tom Gosch ENSFV 1513(1)
Rolf Meyer
1313(3)
Antje Gosch
1713(3)
Antje Gosch
2113(2)
Antje Gosch
79,67
25 Thoralf Greger ASVG 1613(3)
Nils Burghard
2213(3)
Nils Burghard
3212(3)
Nils Burghard
70,57
26 Martin Handel SGK 1013(3)
Volker Böhringer
3212(3)
Volker Böhringer
1613(3)
Volker Böhringer
76,66
27 Martha Hauschild SCS 1313(3)
Michael Heyder
2913(5)
Michael Heyder
2013(1)
Arne Lanatowitz
60,44
28 Carsten Hehl NRV 2513(5)
Christian Bühring-Uhle
3712(3)
Christian Bühring-Uhle
1513(1)
Christian Bühring-Uhle
41,98
29 Christian Henge OSG 3412(3)
Jens Kühne
1713(3)
Katja Henge
3712(3)
Katja Henge
59,13
30 Jochen Heydolph SCLW 2912(3)
Eckhard Busch
3212(3)
Eckhard Busch
2213(3)
Oliver Fischer
57,63
31 Sophie Heyer JSC 1113(5)
Robert Rothe
2313(4)
Robert Rothe
65,50
32 Jan-Philipp Hofmann DY 2913(5)
Felix Brockerhoff
2113(4)
Martin Görge
120,82
33 Alexander Holzapfel PSVK 613(3)
Stefan Worm
2913(5)
Pascal Viaud
413(1)
Dirk Ipach
116,42
34 Wolfgang Hunger PYC 1113(5)
Holger Jess
2113(4)
Julien Kleiner
148,61
35 Dirk Hütten 2213(3)
Stefan Buschhitter
2912(3)
Jürgen Wiesmeier
1013(3)
Stefan Buschhitter
11,99
36 Andreas Jungclaus HSC 2013(3)
Bruno Laudage
3712(3)
Thomas Tschentscher
2513(3)
Thomas Tschentscher
104,91
37 Anika Kéberau YCBG 2013(3)
C. Wollenbecker
2613(3)
C. Wollenbecker
2913(3)
C. Wollenbecker
49,97
38 Christian Kellner HSC 2113(5)
Martin Schöler
2913(4)
Martin Schöler
135,65
39 Jörg Kinder RSV 3712(3)
Volkmar Leitzke
2613(3)
Volkmar Leitzke
2013(3)
Volkmar Leitzke
8,67
40 Martin Kittsteiner HSC 2613(3)
Oliver Stieglitz
3712(3)
Oliver Stieglitz
2013(3)
Oliver Stieglitz
103,69
41 Stefan Köchlin SKF 2913(5)
Andreas Achterberg
2113(4)
Andreas Achterberg
135,07
42 Marc Köster BSV-AT 3012(3)
Kai Homes
2513(5)
Kai Homes
3712(1)
Bernd Rasenack
65,53
43 Michael Kurzeja BYC 1013(3)
Lukas Tanner
1613(3)
Lukas Tanner
1213(3)
Lukas Tanner
53,88
44 Steve Kwee HSC 2013(3)
Thorsten Spötter
813(3)
Thorsten Spötter
3012(3)
Thorsten Spötter
98,39
45 Claas Lehmann NRV 1113(5)
Leon Oehme
2113(4)
Leon Oehme
141,43
46 Katharina Menge OSG 2313(5)
Jens Kühne
813(3)
Jens Kühne
2513(1)
Jens Kühne
64,60
47 Philipp Müller SGAM 1713(3)
Johannes Keil
2313(5)
Malte Eilenstein
2613(1)
Malte Eilenstein
23,71
48 Henning Oberbeck HSC 1313(3)
Simon Blessing
1713(3)
Simon Blessing
2613(3)
Simon Blessing
17,03
49 Jens Olbrysch HSC 2913(5)
Oliver Thies
2513(4)
Oliver Thies
119,81
50 Ulf Pleßmann AYC 2913(5)
Hans-Heinrich Rix
2113(4)
Hans-Heinrich Rix
114,46
51 Bernd Rasenack ZSK 1313(3)
Stefan Brückner
813(3)
Stefan Brückner
2313(3)
Stefan Brückner
106,19
52 Iris Ruhnau 2613(3)
Markus Hintz
2313(5)
Hein Peters
2513(1)
Hein Peters
44,53
53 Davina Schlesiger MSC 2913(5)
Marvin Schlesiger
3712(3)
Marvin Schlesiger
1313(1)
Marvin Schlesiger
61,59
54 Ingo Schneider SCLW 1013(3)
Sebastian Hoering
1613(3)
Sebastian Hoering
3212(3)
Sebastian Hoering
29,65
55 Ralf Schneidewind KSC 3012(3)
Oliver Schürmann
2513(5)
Oliver Schürmann
1513(1)
Oliver Schürmann
85,11
56 Meike Schomäker ZSK 2913(5)
Holger Jess
1913(4)
Holger Jess
613(-1)
Holger Jess
144,18
57 Friedrich Schropsdorff VSaW 2613(3)
Florian Rheimheimer
2013(3)
Florian Rheimheimer
2513(3)
Florian Rheimheimer
46,87
58 Hendrik Schultz SCLW 2913(5)
Ute Oberländer
2213(3)
Ute Oberländer
1613(1)
Ute Oberländer
118,79
59 Stephan Schweiger SCLW 2913(5)
Thorsten Koch
1613(3)
Thorsten Koch
1913(1)
Thorsten Koch
110,46
60 Wolfgang Seifert SCLW 2213(3)
Ivonne Seifert
3212(3)
Ivonne Seifert
2912(3)
Sascha Schröter
61,64
61 Jan Sell TUSF 1713(3)
Wiebke Gewinn
3412(3)
Stefan Schmidt
1113(3)
Wiebke Gewinn
69,88
62 Sophie Söllner CYC 3212(3)
Max Eisenrieder
2313(5)
Nikolaus Witty
2912(1)
Max Eisenrieder
87,06
63 Walter Steding HSC 2013(3)
Hans-Werner Steding
2513(5)
Hans-Werner Steding
2613(1)
Alena-Larissa Wilkens
76,11
64 Henning Steffen SLRV 2013(3)
Tilman Giesen
2513(5)
Tilman Giesen
2913(1)
Tilman Giesen
69,42
65 Lutz Stengel ROYC 2913(5)
Frank Feller
1313(3)
Frank Feller
3412(1)
Anja Stengel
131,42
66 Wilfried Stuis YCN 1013(3)
Thorge Holm
1213(3)
Axel Priegann
2213(3)
Florian Hassdenteufel
30,28
67 Karsten Stümpel HSC 3012(3)
Ute Stümpel
2613(3)
Ute Stümpel
2013(3)
Ute Stümpel
56,88
68 Lennart Tasche WSVG09 2913(5)
Frederik Tasche
2513(4)
Frederik Tasche
114,09
69 Andre Tirre YCS 813(3)
Frank Wille
3012(3)
Frank Wille
2913(3)
Frank Wille
55,93
70 Jürgen Waldheim PYC 2913(5)
Thomas Jung
2113(4)
Thomas Jung
52,39
71 Mats Westholm SCLW 2213(3)
Pedro Bohnenberger
1013(3)
Pedro Bohnenberger
1613(3)
Pedro Bohnenberger
68,49
72 Peter Wichtrap 3012(3)
Tobias Frick
813(3)
Tobias Frick
2913(3)
Lars Schmietenknop
16,42
73 Jörn Wille MSC 2913(5)
Martin Bergamann
2113(4)
Martin Bergamann
73,96
74 Enno Wilts SVBB 2313(5)
Alexander Ham
2613(3)
Armin Splisteaser
1113(1)
Marcus Neuß
70,14