Entenjagd Niendorf. Ostsee
17.08 - 18.08.2013
Boote: 24
Wettfahrten: 6
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.10
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Kittsteiner Oliver Stieglitz | Oliver Stieglitz | HSC | GER 8940 | 2,2,8,1,3,3 | 110,00 |
Platzierungen: 2,2,8,1,3,3
Punkte: 110,00 |
||||||
2 | Jens Olbrysch Oliver Thies | Oliver Thies | HSC | GER 8988 | 5,4,1,5,1,1 | 105,42 |
Platzierungen: 5,4,1,5,1,1
Punkte: 105,42 |
||||||
3 | Andreas Bock Rolf Meyer | Rolf Meyer | BYC | GER 8929 | 3,12,3,2,2,8 | 100,83 |
Platzierungen: 3,12,3,2,2,8
Punkte: 100,83 |
||||||
4 | Andreas Jungclaus Thomas Tschentscher | Thomas Tschentscher | HSC | GER 9111 | 1,5,4,OCS,4,5 | 96,25 |
Platzierungen: 1,5,4,OCS,4,5
Punkte: 96,25 |
||||||
5 | Alexander Ham Arne Lanatowitz | Arne Lanatowitz | RSA 8719 | 6,3,12,7,6,2 | 91,67 | |
Platzierungen: 6,3,12,7,6,2
Punkte: 91,67 |
||||||
6 | Steve Kwee Thorsten Spötter | Thorsten Spötter | HSC | GER 8903 | 4,6,5,4,5,6 | 87,08 |
Platzierungen: 4,6,5,4,5,6
Punkte: 87,08 |
||||||
7 | Lutz Kandzia John Christiansen | John Christiansen | ASV | GER 8744 | 7,1,6,9,14,7 | 82,50 |
Platzierungen: 7,1,6,9,14,7
Punkte: 82,50 |
||||||
8 | Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 87 | 9,8,2,OCS,7,4 | 77,92 |
Platzierungen: 9,8,2,OCS,7,4
Punkte: 77,92 |
||||||
9 | Michael Troch Birgit Hartmann | Birgit Hartmann | SGJ | GER 8825 | 8,11,7,6,10,10 | 73,33 |
Platzierungen: 8,11,7,6,10,10
Punkte: 73,33 |
||||||
10 | Walter Steding Alena-Larissa Wilkens | Alena-Larissa Wilkens | HSC | GER 9102 | DNF,9,9,3,13,9 | 68,75 |
Platzierungen: DNF,9,9,3,13,9
Punkte: 68,75 |
||||||
11 | Friedrich Schropsdorff Florian Rheimheimer | Florian Rheimheimer | VSaW | GER 8463 | 12,7,10,8,DNF,19 | 64,17 |
Platzierungen: 12,7,10,8,DNF,19
Punkte: 64,17 |
||||||
12 | Iris Ruhnau Markus Hintz | Markus Hintz | GER 8495 | 14,13,13,12,9,11 | 59,58 | |
Platzierungen: 14,13,13,12,9,11
Punkte: 59,58 |
||||||
13 | Karsten Stümpel Ute Stümpel | Ute Stümpel | HSC | GER 8999 | 13,14,11,13,16,17 | 55,00 |
Platzierungen: 13,14,11,13,16,17
Punkte: 55,00 |
||||||
14 | Iris Anton Bruno Laudage | Bruno Laudage | HSC | GER 8730 | 19,20,14,14,8,13 | 50,42 |
Platzierungen: 19,20,14,14,8,13
Punkte: 50,42 |
||||||
15 | Anika Wollenbecker C. Wollenbecker | C. Wollenbecker | YCBG | GER 8458 | 18,15,16,16,12,12 | 45,83 |
Platzierungen: 18,15,16,16,12,12
Punkte: 45,83 |
||||||
16 | Enno Wilts Armin Splisteaser | Armin Splisteaser | SVBB | GER 9000 | 23,18,15,10,15,15 | 41,25 |
Platzierungen: 23,18,15,10,15,15
Punkte: 41,25 |
||||||
17 | Christina Burger Stefan Schmidt | Stefan Schmidt | WSCW | GER 8317 | 16,10,18,17,17,21 | 36,67 |
Platzierungen: 16,10,18,17,17,21
Punkte: 36,67 |
||||||
18 | Helmut Bruns Dirk Luebbers | Dirk Luebbers | OSG | GER 8570 | 10,21,17,11,20,DNF | 32,08 |
Platzierungen: 10,21,17,11,20,DNF
Punkte: 32,08 |
||||||
19 | Lennart Schirmer Hansjörg Schirmer | Hansjörg Schirmer | SGJ | GER 8728 | 20,16,20,18,11,14 | 27,50 |
Platzierungen: 20,16,20,18,11,14
Punkte: 27,50 |
||||||
20 | Philipp Müller Malte Eilenstein | Malte Eilenstein | SGAM | GER 8654 | 15,19,21,15,21,16 | 22,92 |
Platzierungen: 15,19,21,15,21,16
Punkte: 22,92 |
||||||
21 | Jan Koop Andreas Lucko | Andreas Lucko | HSC | GER 8051 | 11,22,22,19,19,18 | 18,33 |
Platzierungen: 11,22,22,19,19,18
Punkte: 18,33 |
||||||
22 | Henning Oberbeck Simon Blessing | Simon Blessing | HSC | GER 8522 | 17,17,19,20,18,20 | 13,75 |
Platzierungen: 17,17,19,20,18,20
Punkte: 13,75 |
||||||
23 | Jörg Kinder Volkmar Leitzke | Volkmar Leitzke | RSV | GER 8373 | 21,24,DNF,21,DNF,DNF | 9,17 |
Platzierungen: 21,24,DNF,21,DNF,DNF
Punkte: 9,17 |
||||||
24 | Nicole Stoffels Daniel Kreischer | Daniel Kreischer | OSG | GER 7764 | 22,23,23,DNC,DNC,DNC | 4,58 |
Platzierungen: 22,23,23,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 4,58 |
Erstellt am 03.09.2013