Regional EST Plobsheim (FRA)
04.05 - 05.05.2013
Boote: 19
Wettfahrten: 6
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.05
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAUW DE Koen Jourquin | Koen Jourquin | BEL 9066 | 2,1,5,2,1,2 | 105,00 | |
Platzierungen: 2,1,5,2,1,2
Punkte: 105,00 |
||||||
2 | Christian Silvestre Aline Martin | Aline Martin | CVB | FRA 8870 | 3,3,2,1,9,1 | 99,47 |
Platzierungen: 3,3,2,1,9,1
Punkte: 99,47 |
||||||
3 | Veronique Brenet Jean-Pierre Peter | Jean-Pierre Peter | ACAL | FRA 9019 | 6,DNF,1,3,4,3 | 93,95 |
Platzierungen: 6,DNF,1,3,4,3
Punkte: 93,95 |
||||||
4 | Oliver Kraft Frank Heimburger | Frank Heimburger | SSCM | GER 8843 | 4,2,4,12,3,6 | 88,42 |
Platzierungen: 4,2,4,12,3,6
Punkte: 88,42 |
||||||
5 | Catherine Houriet Gil DONZE | Gil DONZE | SUI 9060 | 1,DNF,3,4,10,5 | 82,89 | |
Platzierungen: 1,DNF,3,4,10,5
Punkte: 82,89 |
||||||
6 | Philippe Blanchard Florent Duplouy | Florent Duplouy | ACAL | FRA 8484 | 9,4,7,5,5,4 | 77,37 |
Platzierungen: 9,4,7,5,5,4
Punkte: 77,37 |
||||||
7 | Paul Bendiyan Georges Bendiyan | Georges Bendiyan | ASCL | FRA 8895 | 8,DNF,8,7,2,9 | 71,84 |
Platzierungen: 8,DNF,8,7,2,9
Punkte: 71,84 |
||||||
8 | Philippe Wolff Alain Beltzung | Alain Beltzung | FRA 8909 | 7,DNF,6,11,6,7 | 66,32 | |
Platzierungen: 7,DNF,6,11,6,7
Punkte: 66,32 |
||||||
9 | Jürgen Feuerhake Anne Nehrenberg | Anne Nehrenberg | YCSb | GER 8052 | 5,DNF,12,13,8,10 | 60,79 |
Platzierungen: 5,DNF,12,13,8,10
Punkte: 60,79 |
||||||
10 | Thomas Pype R Delmotte | R Delmotte | FRA 8969 | 13,DNF,15,8,12,11 | 55,26 | |
Platzierungen: 13,DNF,15,8,12,11
Punkte: 55,26 |
||||||
11 | Jean-Pierre Noclain Roger Chabaud | Roger Chabaud | CVV | FRA 8770 | 10,DNF,15,8,12,11 | 49,74 |
Platzierungen: 10,DNF,15,8,12,11
Punkte: 49,74 |
||||||
12 | Michael Kurzeja Lukas Tanner | Lukas Tanner | BYC | GER 8666 | 12,DNF,11,17,7,13 | 44,21 |
Platzierungen: 12,DNF,11,17,7,13
Punkte: 44,21 |
||||||
13 | Philippe VANDERSTEEN Benoit Tellier | Benoit Tellier | BEL 9064 | 11,DNF,10,14,16,14 | 38,68 | |
Platzierungen: 11,DNF,10,14,16,14
Punkte: 38,68 |
||||||
14 | Robert Lehmann Bernard Edel | Bernard Edel | ACAL | FRA 9081 | 18,DNF,13,10,14,15 | 33,16 |
Platzierungen: 18,DNF,13,10,14,15
Punkte: 33,16 |
||||||
15 | Wilfried Stuis Axel Priegann | Axel Priegann | YCN | GER 8697 | 15,DNF,OCS,6,DSQ,12 | 27,63 |
Platzierungen: 15,DNF,OCS,6,DSQ,12
Punkte: 27,63 |
||||||
16 | Noelle Hentoray Denis Gilles | Denis Gilles | FRA 7940 | 19,DNF,14,16,17,18 | 22,11 | |
Platzierungen: 19,DNF,14,16,17,18
Punkte: 22,11 |
||||||
17 | Harald König Michael Müller | Michael Müller | SRVL-S | GER 8691 | 17,DNF,14,16,17,18 | 16,58 |
Platzierungen: 17,DNF,14,16,17,18
Punkte: 16,58 |
||||||
18 | Bruno Vaniekaut Philippe Vanden Hout | Philippe Vanden Hout | BEL 8699 | 16,DNF,17,18,15,16 | 11,05 | |
Platzierungen: 16,DNF,17,18,15,16
Punkte: 11,05 |
||||||
19 | Christoph Böckle Michael Marker | Michael Marker | SSCM | GER 8473 | 14,DNF,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC | 5,53 |
Platzierungen: 14,DNF,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 5,53 |
Erstellt am 06.05.2013