EC Riva /Garda
17.05 - 19.05.2007
Boote: 47
Wettfahrten: 8
Wertungen: 5
Faktor: 1.35
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Böhm Gerald Roos | Gerald Roos | SCV | GER 8862 | 7,2,8,2,1,13,2,4 | 135,00 |
Platzierungen: 7,2,8,2,1,13,2,4
Punkte: 135,00 |
||||||
2 | Jan Saugmann Morten Ramsbæk | Morten Ramsbæk | HiS | DEN 8620 | 6,14,4,9,6,6,1,1 | 132,13 |
Platzierungen: 6,14,4,9,6,6,1,1
Punkte: 132,13 |
||||||
3 | Ian Pinnell Carl Gibbons | Carl Gibbons | GWSC | GBR 8882 | 10,6,6,4,13,2,3,3 | 129,26 |
Platzierungen: 10,6,6,4,13,2,3,3
Punkte: 129,26 |
||||||
4 | Jens Findel Johannes Tellen | Johannes Tellen | KYC | GER 8875 | 18,1,1,3,3,8,14,5 | 126,38 |
Platzierungen: 18,1,1,3,3,8,14,5
Punkte: 126,38 |
||||||
5 | Philippe Boite Fabrice Toupet | Fabrice Toupet | CVM | FRA 8771 | 2,4,5,10,16,4,4,9 | 123,51 |
Platzierungen: 2,4,5,10,16,4,4,9
Punkte: 123,51 |
||||||
6 | Terry Scutcher Christian Diebitsch | Christian Diebitsch | Shotley | GBR 8881 | 5,3,9,5,5,15,12,2 | 120,64 |
Platzierungen: 5,3,9,5,5,15,12,2
Punkte: 120,64 |
||||||
7 | Martin Görge Hans-Heinrich Rix | Hans-Heinrich Rix | TSVS | GER 8744 | 1,11,7,11,4,1,16,7 | 117,77 |
Platzierungen: 1,11,7,11,4,1,16,7
Punkte: 117,77 |
||||||
8 | Michael Seeger Andreas Achterberg | Andreas Achterberg | DTYC | GER 8580 | 3,8,3,1,15,9,5,13 | 114,89 |
Platzierungen: 3,8,3,1,15,9,5,13
Punkte: 114,89 |
||||||
9 | Michael Daisenberger Wolfgang Stückl | Wolfgang Stückl | DTYC | GER 8901 | 19,13,14,8,8,3,7,11 | 112,02 |
Platzierungen: 19,13,14,8,8,3,7,11
Punkte: 112,02 |
||||||
10 | Christian Kellner Robert Rothe | Robert Rothe | HSC | GER 8880 | 8,5,10,6,7,21,36,8 | 109,15 |
Platzierungen: 8,5,10,6,7,21,36,8
Punkte: 109,15 |
||||||
11 | Volker Niedik Stefan Heising | Stefan Heising | BSV | GER 8466 | 4,7,20,14,19,5,18,10 | 106,28 |
Platzierungen: 4,7,20,14,19,5,18,10
Punkte: 106,28 |
||||||
12 | Dirk Filimonow Lars Stöckmann | Lars Stöckmann | BSV | GER 8932 | 11,10,2,26,2,23,15,27 | 103,40 |
Platzierungen: 11,10,2,26,2,23,15,27
Punkte: 103,40 |
||||||
13 | Florian Stauffer Philippe Jacot | Philippe Jacot | CVN | SUI 8729 | 20,19,26,7,DNC,7,6,6 | 100,53 |
Platzierungen: 20,19,26,7,DNC,7,6,6
Punkte: 100,53 |
||||||
14 | Nicolai Völckner Lars Dehne | Lars Dehne | HSC | GER 8843 | 12,12,18,24,9,20,8,15 | 97,66 |
Platzierungen: 12,12,18,24,9,20,8,15
Punkte: 97,66 |
||||||
15 | Cedric Bart Rene Betschen | Rene Betschen | CNB | SUI 8543 | 13,20,11,12,14,12,17,DNC | 94,79 |
Platzierungen: 13,20,11,12,14,12,17,DNC
Punkte: 94,79 |
||||||
16 | Jon Andersen Lasse Andresen | Lasse Andresen | Reers | DEN 8828 | 9,21,17,19,12,DNF,9,14 | 91,91 |
Platzierungen: 9,21,17,19,12,DNF,9,14
Punkte: 91,91 |
||||||
17 | Per Larsen Henrik Andersen | Henrik Andersen | Farum | DEN 8849 | 26,9,12,20,17,11,19,DNC | 89,04 |
Platzierungen: 26,9,12,20,17,11,19,DNC
Punkte: 89,04 |
||||||
18 | Norbert Dasenbrook Sven Meier | Sven Meier | KSW | GER 8874 | 15,15,32,18,10,19,25,18 | 86,17 |
Platzierungen: 15,15,32,18,10,19,25,18
Punkte: 86,17 |
||||||
19 | Tom Bøjland Uffe Andersen | Uffe Andersen | Farum | DEN 8826 | 16,17,16,22,21,31,11,17 | 83,30 |
Platzierungen: 16,17,16,22,21,31,11,17
Punkte: 83,30 |
||||||
20 | Richard Williams Paul Davies | Paul Davies | GBR 8887 | 14,39,15,25,11,14,23,20 | 80,43 | |
Platzierungen: 14,39,15,25,11,14,23,20
Punkte: 80,43 |
||||||
21 | Stefan Schollmayer Francisco Sanguino | Francisco Sanguino | SCMSP | GER 8777 | 22,23,24,15,18,29,10,12 | 77,55 |
Platzierungen: 22,23,24,15,18,29,10,12
Punkte: 77,55 |
||||||
22 | Stuart Turnbull Jason Lunn | Jason Lunn | Burton | GBR 8905 | 27,18,19,28,22,17,13,16 | 74,68 |
Platzierungen: 27,18,19,28,22,17,13,16
Punkte: 74,68 |
||||||
23 | Chris Pearson Paul Von Grey | Paul Von Grey | QMSC | GBR 8745 | 34,42,30,16,37,10,22,23 | 71,81 |
Platzierungen: 34,42,30,16,37,10,22,23
Punkte: 71,81 |
||||||
24 | Harry Briddon Simon Briddon | Simon Briddon | GBR 8906 | 30,26,36,23,23,34,24,21 | 68,94 | |
Platzierungen: 30,26,36,23,23,34,24,21
Punkte: 68,94 |
||||||
25 | Alexander Holzapfel Stefan Worm | Stefan Worm | PSVK | GER 8507 | 31,27,13,17,25,22,DNC,DNC | 66,06 |
Platzierungen: 31,27,13,17,25,22,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 66,06 |
||||||
26 | Ben Iliffe Simon Lake | Simon Lake | GBR 8885 | 17,22,38,21,24,18,DNC,DNC | 63,19 | |
Platzierungen: 17,22,38,21,24,18,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 63,19 |
||||||
27 | Thoralf Greger Christoph Klein | Christoph Klein | ASVG | GER 8642 | 25,36,DNC,13,31,32,28,24 | 60,32 |
Platzierungen: 25,36,DNC,13,31,32,28,24
Punkte: 60,32 |
||||||
28 | Frank Weigelt Angela Stenger | Angela Stenger | DTYC | GER 8751 | 21,16,31,33,28,35,DNC,31 | 57,45 |
Platzierungen: 21,16,31,33,28,35,DNC,31
Punkte: 57,45 |
||||||
29 | Stephan Schweiger Thorsten Koch | Thorsten Koch | SCLW | GER 8621 | 23,25,35,38,41,16,30,30 | 54,57 |
Platzierungen: 23,25,35,38,41,16,30,30
Punkte: 54,57 |
||||||
30 | Chris Thorne Mike Priddle | Mike Priddle | Port. | GBR 8474 | 35,29,27,27,29,33,21,33 | 51,70 |
Platzierungen: 35,29,27,27,29,33,21,33
Punkte: 51,70 |
||||||
31 | Marco Giraldi Paolo Corbellini | Paolo Corbellini | UVM | ITA 8743 | 24,24,25,29,27,DNF,41,35 | 48,83 |
Platzierungen: 24,24,25,29,27,DNF,41,35
Punkte: 48,83 |
||||||
32 | Marco Gambardella Roberto Candela | Roberto Candela | ITA 8127 | 29,32,40,31,38,43,20,19 | 45,96 | |
Platzierungen: 29,32,40,31,38,43,20,19
Punkte: 45,96 |
||||||
33 | Henrik Buhl Morten S. Andersen | Morten S. Andersen | FSDK | DEN 8656 | 46,33,23,39,30,37,31,22 | 43,09 |
Platzierungen: 46,33,23,39,30,37,31,22
Punkte: 43,09 |
||||||
34 | Robert Wisolek David Farmer | David Farmer | SCLW | GER 8519 | 32,43,22,30,20,40,DNC,29 | 40,21 |
Platzierungen: 32,43,22,30,20,40,DNC,29
Punkte: 40,21 |
||||||
35 | Frieder Achterberg Arne Lanatowitz | Arne Lanatowitz | DTYC | GER 8463 | 39,31,39,OCS,26,26,33,26 | 37,34 |
Platzierungen: 39,31,39,OCS,26,26,33,26
Punkte: 37,34 |
||||||
36 | Hans-Jürgen Rentelmann Peter Wackerbauer | Peter Wackerbauer | BSC | GER 8579 | 28,40,21,42,42,38,26,28 | 34,47 |
Platzierungen: 28,40,21,42,42,38,26,28
Punkte: 34,47 |
||||||
37 | Lorenz Nydegger Martin Nydegger | Martin Nydegger | SCB | SUI 8079 | 33,38,34,35,35,24,35,DNC | 31,60 |
Platzierungen: 33,38,34,35,35,24,35,DNC
Punkte: 31,60 |
||||||
38 | Karsten Contag Guido von Walter | Guido von Walter | SCLW | GER 8672 | 37,30,28,DNC,32,25,37,DNC | 28,72 |
Platzierungen: 37,30,28,DNC,32,25,37,DNC
Punkte: 28,72 |
||||||
39 | Lutz Kandzia Martin Deutscher | Martin Deutscher | ASV | GER 8744 | 40,35,43,41,34,30,27,32 | 25,85 |
Platzierungen: 40,35,43,41,34,30,27,32
Punkte: 25,85 |
||||||
40 | Christina Höll Alexander Wilhelm | Alexander Wilhelm | HSC | GER 7661 | 36,37,33,37,39,39,34,DNC | 22,98 |
Platzierungen: 36,37,33,37,39,39,34,DNC
Punkte: 22,98 |
||||||
41 | Michal Korneszcuk Krysztof Kremper | Krysztof Kremper | YKS | POL 8622 | 41,28,41,DNC,36,36,38,36 | 20,11 |
Platzierungen: 41,28,41,DNC,36,36,38,36
Punkte: 20,11 |
||||||
42 | Nikolaus Jägersberg Wolfgang Hiltscher | Wolfgang Hiltscher | SCLW | GER 8654 | 42,34,29,34,44,28,DNC,DNC | 17,23 |
Platzierungen: 42,34,29,34,44,28,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 17,23 |
||||||
43 | Jim Berry Richard Berry | Richard Berry | CVSC | GBR 8907 | DNF,DNF,DNC,36,40,27,40,25 | 14,36 |
Platzierungen: DNF,DNF,DNC,36,40,27,40,25
Punkte: 14,36 |
||||||
44 | Bleuez loic Roucayrol Frederic | Roucayrol Frederic | FRA 8402 | 38,41,45,32,33,DNC,32,DNC | 11,49 | |
Platzierungen: 38,41,45,32,33,DNC,32,DNC
Punkte: 11,49 |
||||||
45 | Patrick McGale Alex Cull | Alex Cull | QMSC | GBR 8435 | 43,46,42,DNC,DNC,DNC,29,34 | 8,62 |
Platzierungen: 43,46,42,DNC,DNC,DNC,29,34
Punkte: 8,62 |
||||||
46 | Robert Lehmann Bernard Edel | Bernard Edel | ACAL | FRA 8820 | 44,44,37,40,45,42,DNC,DNC | 5,74 |
Platzierungen: 44,44,37,40,45,42,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 5,74 |
||||||
47 | Wilfried Stuis B. Lasnier | B. Lasnier | YCN | GER 8697 | 45,45,44,43,43,41,39,DNC | 2,87 |
Platzierungen: 45,45,44,43,43,41,39,DNC
Punkte: 2,87 |
Erstellt am 20.05.2007