Regional EST Plobsheim (FRA)
05.05 - 06.05.2012
Boote: 18
Wettfahrten: 7
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.05
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronald Roos Morten Roos | Morten Roos | SVWu | GER 8972 | 1,2,1,5,2,7,2 | 105,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,2,1,5,2,7,2
Punkte: 105,00 |
||||||
2 | Christian Silvestre Nicolas Auberger | Nicolas Auberger | CVB | FRA 8870 | 7,1,4,2,OCS,3,1 | 99,17 |
Platzierungen: 7,1,4,2,OCS,3,1
Punkte: 99,17 |
||||||
3 | Francis Doerenbecher Philippe Wolff | Philippe Wolff | CNS | FRA 8909 | 2,8,8,3,3,1,4 | 93,33 |
Platzierungen: 2,8,8,3,3,1,4
Punkte: 93,33 |
||||||
4 | Aline Martin Valentin DECHAUFFOUR | Valentin DECHAUFFOUR | FRA 8716 | 3,4,3,1,7,4,9 | 87,50 | |
Platzierungen: 3,4,3,1,7,4,9
Punkte: 87,50 |
||||||
5 | Philippe Blanchard Florent Duplouy | Florent Duplouy | ACAL | FRA 8484 | 4,6,5,4,8,5,6 | 81,67 |
Platzierungen: 4,6,5,4,8,5,6
Punkte: 81,67 |
||||||
6 | Oliver Kraft Frank Heimburger | Frank Heimburger | SSCM | GER 8843 | 12,9,6,11,1,2,3 | 75,83 |
Platzierungen: 12,9,6,11,1,2,3
Punkte: 75,83 |
||||||
7 | Geert De Pauw Koen Jourquin | Koen Jourquin | NWVN | BEL 9066 | 5,7,2,10,6,14,7 | 70,00 |
Platzierungen: 5,7,2,10,6,14,7
Punkte: 70,00 |
||||||
8 | Catherine Houriet Gilles Donze | Gilles Donze | SUI 9060 | 13,3,11,6,5,8,5 | 64,17 | |
Platzierungen: 13,3,11,6,5,8,5
Punkte: 64,17 |
||||||
9 | Veronique Brenet Jean-Pierre Peter | Jean-Pierre Peter | ACAL | FRA 7941 | 11,5,9,7,4,6,13 | 58,33 |
Platzierungen: 11,5,9,7,4,6,13
Punkte: 58,33 |
||||||
10 | Alexander von Mertens Kevin Burgi | Kevin Burgi | StSC | GER 8530 | 6,10,7,12,OCS,12,8 | 52,50 |
Platzierungen: 6,10,7,12,OCS,12,8
Punkte: 52,50 |
||||||
11 | Michael Kurzeja Lukas Tanner | Lukas Tanner | BYC | GER 8666 | 9,12,12,9,9,9,14 | 46,67 |
Platzierungen: 9,12,12,9,9,9,14
Punkte: 46,67 |
||||||
12 | Jürgen Feuerhake Anne Nehrenberg | Anne Nehrenberg | YCSb | GER 8052 | 10,13,10,16,12,10,15 | 40,83 |
Platzierungen: 10,13,10,16,12,10,15
Punkte: 40,83 |
||||||
13 | Paul Bendiyan Georges Bendiyan | Georges Bendiyan | ASCL | FRA 8895 | 14,11,14,14,10,11,10 | 35,00 |
Platzierungen: 14,11,14,14,10,11,10
Punkte: 35,00 |
||||||
14 | Christoph Bökle Michael Marker | Michael Marker | SSCM | GER 8473 | 15,14,13,8,11,13,DNC | 29,17 |
Platzierungen: 15,14,13,8,11,13,DNC
Punkte: 29,17 |
||||||
15 | Theo Kohl Juliane Kohl | Juliane Kohl | WWSC 70 | GER 8670 | 16,16,16,15,13,15,11 | 23,33 |
Platzierungen: 16,16,16,15,13,15,11
Punkte: 23,33 |
||||||
16 | Andreas Kleis Uwe Krumm | Uwe Krumm | SSCM | GER 6610 | 17,17,18,13,14,16,12 | 17,50 |
Platzierungen: 17,17,18,13,14,16,12
Punkte: 17,50 |
||||||
17 | Robert Lehmann Bernard Edel | Bernard Edel | ACAL | FRA 9081 | 8,15,15,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC | 11,67 |
Platzierungen: 8,15,15,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 11,67 |
||||||
18 | Harald König Michael Müller | Michael Müller | SRVL-S | GER 8691 | 18,18,17,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC | 5,83 |
Platzierungen: 18,18,17,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 5,83 |
Erstellt am 10.05.2012