Alsterpokal Hamburg
09.06 - 10.06.2012
Boote: 20
Wettfahrten: 5
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.15
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Böger Markus Schöner | Markus Schöner | HSC | GER 9020 | 1,1,3,1,1 | 115,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,1,3,1,1
Punkte: 115,00 |
||||||
2 | Ronald Roos Morten Roos | Morten Roos | SVWu | GER 8972 | 4,2,1,3,6 | 109,25 |
Platzierungen: 4,2,1,3,6
Punkte: 109,25 |
||||||
3 | Steve Kwee Thorsten Spötter | Thorsten Spötter | HSC | GER 8903 | 2,4,4,2,3 | 103,50 |
Platzierungen: 2,4,4,2,3
Punkte: 103,50 |
||||||
4 | Andreas Jungclaus Thomas Tschentscher | Thomas Tschentscher | HSC | GER 8989 | 6,3,7,4,2 | 97,75 |
Platzierungen: 6,3,7,4,2
Punkte: 97,75 |
||||||
5 | Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 8741 | 3,6,6,6,4 | 92,00 |
Platzierungen: 3,6,6,6,4
Punkte: 92,00 |
||||||
6 | Kurt Reincke Carsten Hehl | Carsten Hehl | HSC | GER 8656 | 8,8,2,5,5 | 86,25 |
Platzierungen: 8,8,2,5,5
Punkte: 86,25 |
||||||
7 | Oliver Thies Alena-Larissa Wilkens | Alena-Larissa Wilkens | GER 8988 | 7,5,5,7,19 | 80,50 | |
Platzierungen: 7,5,5,7,19
Punkte: 80,50 |
||||||
8 | Martha Hauschild Michael Heyder | Michael Heyder | SCS | GER 8550 | 9,7,DNF,8,10 | 74,75 |
Platzierungen: 9,7,DNF,8,10
Punkte: 74,75 |
||||||
9 | Christian Henge Matthias Fedde | Matthias Fedde | OSG | GER 8932 | 5,14,8,15,13 | 69,00 |
Platzierungen: 5,14,8,15,13
Punkte: 69,00 |
||||||
10 | Yorck Frese Malte Frese | Malte Frese | SVWS | GER 8669 | DNF,13,9,11,7 | 63,25 |
Platzierungen: DNF,13,9,11,7
Punkte: 63,25 |
||||||
11 | Max Rauner Birgit Hartmann | Birgit Hartmann | SVTH | GER 8282 | 11,12,13,12,11 | 57,50 |
Platzierungen: 11,12,13,12,11
Punkte: 57,50 |
||||||
12 | Davina Schlesiger Marvin Schlesiger | Marvin Schlesiger | MSC | GER 8437 | 14,11,11,13,12 | 51,75 |
Platzierungen: 14,11,11,13,12
Punkte: 51,75 |
||||||
13 | Markus Hintz John Christiansen | John Christiansen | HSC | GER 6768 | 13,9,12,16,14 | 46,00 |
Platzierungen: 13,9,12,16,14
Punkte: 46,00 |
||||||
14 | Katharina Menge Jens Kühne | Jens Kühne | OSG | GER 8500 | 12,10,14,14,15 | 40,25 |
Platzierungen: 12,10,14,14,15
Punkte: 40,25 |
||||||
15 | Walter Steding Hans-Werner Steding | Hans-Werner Steding | HSC | GER 8964 | 10,DNF,DNC,9,8 | 34,50 |
Platzierungen: 10,DNF,DNC,9,8
Punkte: 34,50 |
||||||
16 | Matthias Dachs Jörn Alberts | Jörn Alberts | HSC | GER 7219 | DNF,DNF,10,10,9 | 28,75 |
Platzierungen: DNF,DNF,10,10,9
Punkte: 28,75 |
||||||
17 | Klaus Brinkbäumer Toralf Feuchtenhofer | Toralf Feuchtenhofer | HSC | GER 8662 | 15,DNF,15,20,20 | 23,00 |
Platzierungen: 15,DNF,15,20,20
Punkte: 23,00 |
||||||
18 | Ralf Schneidewind Oliver Schürmann | Oliver Schürmann | KSC | GER 6817 | DNC,DNC,DNC,18,16 | 17,25 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,18,16
Punkte: 17,25 |
||||||
19 | Andreas Lucko Jan Blasko | Jan Blasko | HSC | GER 8051 | DNF,DNC,DNC,17,17 | 11,50 |
Platzierungen: DNF,DNC,DNC,17,17
Punkte: 11,50 |
||||||
20 | Christina Burger Eike Frahseck | Eike Frahseck | WSCW | GER 8317 | DNC,DNC,DNC,19,18 | 5,75 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,19,18
Punkte: 5,75 |
Erstellt am 11.06.2012