Alsterpokal Hamburg
10.06 - 11.06.2006
Boote: 21
Wettfahrten: 5
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.00
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malte Christophersen Sebastian Salein | Sebastian Salein | KAR | GER 8478 | 2,6,1,1,4 | 100,00 |
Platzierungen: 2,6,1,1,4
Punkte: 100,00 |
||||||
2 | Tim Böger Thomas Jung | Thomas Jung | HSC | GER 8669 | 1,3,5,3,1 | 95,24 |
Platzierungen: 1,3,5,3,1
Punkte: 95,24 |
||||||
3 | Jens-Peter Schlomka Urs Wihlfart | Urs Wihlfart | TSVS | GER 8665 | 3,1,4,2,2 | 90,48 |
Platzierungen: 3,1,4,2,2
Punkte: 90,48 |
||||||
4 | Jan Stölken Matthias Brühl | Matthias Brühl | SCU | GER 8662 | 5,5,2,4,3 | 85,71 |
Platzierungen: 5,5,2,4,3
Punkte: 85,71 |
||||||
5 | Kurt Reincke Carsten Hehl | Carsten Hehl | HSC | GER 8590 | 4,8,3,5,6 | 80,95 |
Platzierungen: 4,8,3,5,6
Punkte: 80,95 |
||||||
6 | Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 8433 | 7,2,6,10,7 | 76,19 |
Platzierungen: 7,2,6,10,7
Punkte: 76,19 |
||||||
7 | Andreas Jungclaus Oliver Stieglitz | Oliver Stieglitz | HSC | GER 6816 | 6,4,9,6,8 | 71,43 |
Platzierungen: 6,4,9,6,8
Punkte: 71,43 |
||||||
8 | Steve Kwee Thorsten Spötter | Thorsten Spötter | HSC | GER 8619 | 12,10,7,7,5 | 66,67 |
Platzierungen: 12,10,7,7,5
Punkte: 66,67 |
||||||
9 | Lutz Kandzia Rainer Lühr | Rainer Lühr | ASV | GER 8500 | 10,11,8,9,12 | 61,90 |
Platzierungen: 10,11,8,9,12
Punkte: 61,90 |
||||||
10 | Lars Metzner Enno Thaeter | Enno Thaeter | SVN | GER 8538 | 19,9,12,8,11 | 57,14 |
Platzierungen: 19,9,12,8,11
Punkte: 57,14 |
||||||
11 | Thomas Kranich Moritz Kranich | Moritz Kranich | SGR | GER 7228 | 9,7,13,13,15 | 52,38 |
Platzierungen: 9,7,13,13,15
Punkte: 52,38 |
||||||
12 | Benjamin Bintig Oliver Korittki | Oliver Korittki | YCO | GER 8575 | 8,14,10,14,10 | 47,62 |
Platzierungen: 8,14,10,14,10
Punkte: 47,62 |
||||||
13 | Marc Köster Christoph Köster | Christoph Köster | BSV-AT | GER 8480 | 13,13,16,15,9 | 42,86 |
Platzierungen: 13,13,16,15,9
Punkte: 42,86 |
||||||
14 | Christian Lempp Milan Plogsties | Milan Plogsties | HSC | GER 7746 | 11,15,19,11,14 | 38,10 |
Platzierungen: 11,15,19,11,14
Punkte: 38,10 |
||||||
15 | Markus Hintz Julia Tanner | Julia Tanner | HSC | GER 6767 | 16,12,15,16,13 | 33,33 |
Platzierungen: 16,12,15,16,13
Punkte: 33,33 |
||||||
16 | Karsten Stümpel Matthias Struck | Matthias Struck | HSC | GER 8370 | 14,16,18,12,18 | 28,57 |
Platzierungen: 14,16,18,12,18
Punkte: 28,57 |
||||||
17 | Ulrich Müller-Menzel Maren Müller-Menzel | Maren Müller-Menzel | WSRM | GER 8468 | 15,20,11,DNF,17 | 23,81 |
Platzierungen: 15,20,11,DNF,17
Punkte: 23,81 |
||||||
18 | Jan Rindermann Junis | Junis | SC RHE | GER 7443 | 17,18,20,DNC,16 | 19,05 |
Platzierungen: 17,18,20,DNC,16
Punkte: 19,05 |
||||||
19 | Julia Hessel Iris Anton | Iris Anton | HSC | GER 7732 | 18,19,17,18,20 | 14,29 |
Platzierungen: 18,19,17,18,20
Punkte: 14,29 |
||||||
20 | Matthias Fedde Christian Henge | Christian Henge | OSC | GER 7637 | 20,17,21,17,19 | 9,52 |
Platzierungen: 20,17,21,17,19
Punkte: 9,52 |
||||||
21 | Silke Wittmann Jan Frederik Waeller | Jan Frederik Waeller | SC4 | GER 6056 | DNF,21,14,DNC,DNC | 4,76 |
Platzierungen: DNF,21,14,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 4,76 |
Erstellt am 12.06.2006