Deutsche Rangliste 2021 Steuermann

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Wolfgang Hunger PYC 921(5)
Holger Jess
821(4)
Holger Jess
142,78
2 Jan-Philipp Hofmann DYC 921(5)
Felix Brockerhoff
821(4)
Felix Brockerhoff
138,55
3 --Nicht in KV-- CVM 921(5)
--Nicht in KV--
821(4)
--Nicht in KV--
132,50
4 Alexander Holzapfel PSVK 921(5)
Arne Wittemer
821(4)
Finn Böger
124,05
5 Thure Gnadeberg BSV 921(5)
Aron Tellen
1621(4)
Aron Tellen
118,85
6 --Nicht in KV-- 921(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1321(4)
--Nicht in KV--
104,48
7 Stefan Böhm SCV 821(5)
Gerald Roos
921(4)
Gerald Roos
103,77
8 --Nicht in KV-- SoSe 1321(5)
--Nicht in KV--
921(4)
--Nicht in KV--
100,49
9 Jens Biederer HSC 1321(5)
Jan Reifferscheidt
821(4)
--Nicht in KV--
97,96
10 Tim Böger HSC 1021(5)
Markus Schöner
921(4)
Finn Böger
97,63
11 Stefan Giesler VSAW 821(5)
Frank Böhm
921(4)
Frank Böhm
96,32
12 --Nicht in KV-- 921(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1321(4)
--Nicht in KV--
94,11
13 Norbert Dasenbrook KSW 1621(4)
Sven Meier
921(5)
Sven Meier
88,24
14 --Nicht in KV-- 1021(5)
--Nicht in KV--
921(4)
--Nicht in KV--
81,09
15 Henrik Schade WVW 821(5)
Sebastian Wiemer
921(4)
Sebastian Wiemer
80,08
16 Jörn Wille MSC 921(5)
Martin BERGMANN
821(4)
Martin BERGMANN
78,71
17 Anika Wollenbecker YCBG 1621(4)
Raik Wollenbecker
921(5)
Raik Wollenbecker
74,10
18 --Nicht in KV-- 1321(5)
--Nicht in KV--
821(4)
--Nicht in KV--
68,38
19 --Nicht in KV-- 1021(5)
--Nicht in KV--
821(4)
--Nicht in KV--
68,00
20 --Nicht in KV-- 1321(5)
--Nicht in KV--
921(4)
--Nicht in KV--
65,28
21 --Nicht in KV-- 1021(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1021(4)
--Nicht in KV--
61,57
22 Martin Kittsteiner HSC 921(5)
Oliver Stieglitz
1621(4)
Oliver Stieglitz
56,81
23 Jürgen Anton HSC 1621(4)
Ulf Denecke
921(5)
Ulf Denecke
54,21
24 Wilhelm Wollenbecker YB 1621(4)
Hermann WOLLENBECKER
921(5)
Hermann WOLLENBECKER
47,14
25 Peter Gerdts HSC 921(5)
Christian Labenz
1621(4)
Christian Labenz
46,08
26 Joseph Schütte 921(5)
Karsten Stümpel
821(4)
Karsten Stümpel
41,82
27 Christian Henge OSG 821(5)
Katja Henge
921(4)
Katja Henge
20,81
28 Martin Bernauer CNFT 1621(4)
Enno Wilts
921(5)
Enno Wilts
17,29
29 Iris Anton HSC 1621(4)
Stefan Worm
921(5)
Bruno Laudage
12,06
30 Anna Lienau 821(5)
Martin Lietz
921(4)
--Nicht in KV--
10,38