Deutsche Rangliste 2018 Vorschoter

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Dirk Penno 918(7)
Michael Daisenberger
105,80
2 Martin Schöler TSVS 218(5)
Christian Kellner
718(3)
Christian Kellner
92,42
3 Bastian Henning DTYC 918(7)
Christian Kellner
87,40
4 Thorsten Spötter HSC 1118(4)
Steve Kwee
418(4)
Steve Kwee
74,92
5 Ivonne Seifert SCLW 918(7)
Wolfgang Seifert
73,60
6 Christian Labenz 418(4)
Peter Gerdts
1418(4)
Peter Gerdts
61,25
7 --Nicht in KV-- DTYC 918(7)
--Nicht in KV--
64,40
8 Volker Böhringer 918(7)
Martin Handel
59,80
9 --Nicht in KV-- 1218(5)
Ronald Roos
81,67
10 Alexander Wilhelm HSC 918(7)
Christina Höll
55,20
11 Frank Feller 1418(4)
Lutz Stengel
93,33
12 Stefan Brückner 418(4)
Bernd Rasenack
89,44
13 Axel Priegann RSVW 1418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
87,50
14 --Nicht in KV-- 418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
85,56
15 Frederik Tasche WSGV09 218(5)
Lennart Tasche
67,50
16 --Nicht in KV-- 1118(4)
Andreas Jungclaus
82,14
17 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
Jens Biederer
60,39
18 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
98,84
19 Pedro Bohnenberger SCIA 918(7)
Mats Westholm
41,40
20 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
56,84
21 Carsten Hehl NRV 1118(4)
--Nicht in KV--
65,71
22 Christian Dörr HSC 918(7)
Alexander von Mertens
36,80
23 --Nicht in KV-- 1218(5)
Dirk Penno
50,56
24 --Nicht in KV-- 418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
58,33
25 --Nicht in KV-- ASVZR 1618(5)
--Nicht in KV--
46,61
26 Bernd Heinisch HSC 918(7)
Anna Höll
32,20
27 --Nicht in KV-- 1118(4)
John Christiansen
54,76
28 --Nicht in KV-- WVW 418(4)
Henrik Schade
50,56
29 Michael Heyder SCS 1618(5)
Martha Hauschild
39,06
30 --Nicht in KV-- 918(7)
--Nicht in KV--
27,60
31 --Nicht in KV-- 418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
46,67
32 --Nicht in KV-- 1518(3)
Jan Stremlow
1618(5)
Jan Stremlow
22,39
33 Stefan Worm RYC 1118(4)
Christina Burger
43,81
34 Michael Köritz USCO 418(4)
Christina Burger
42,78
35 --Nicht in KV-- 418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
38,89
36 Tilman Giesen YCRM 1218(5)
Henning Steffen
31,11
37 Kilian Northoff BYC 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
48,21
38 --Nicht in KV-- SCLM 1218(5)
Frank Beier
27,22
39 --Nicht in KV-- 1118(4)
Harald König
418(4)
Harald König
16,79
40 --Nicht in KV-- 1118(4)
Lars Lankenau
32,86
41 Jochen Heydolph SCLW 918(7)
Achim Funk
18,40
42 Frank Böhm SCV 718(3)
Stefan Giesler
40,98
43 --Nicht in KV-- 1118(4)
Detlef Bräuer
27,38
44 --Nicht in KV-- 418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
27,22
45 --Nicht in KV-- 1618(5)
Lars Lankenau
1518(3)
Lars Lankenau
12,77
46 Dirk Barteldt SCVP 1418(4)
Georg Mittermayer
23,33
47 Frank Wille 418(4)
Andre Tirre
23,33
48 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
Mats Westholm
14,21
49 Thomas Afken ZSK 418(4)
Hansjörg Ehlers
15,56
50 Nikolaus Jägersberg SCLW 718(3)
Dirk Penno
19,29
51 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
16,88
52 --Nicht in KV-- 1418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
11,67
53 Max Rauner SVTH 1118(4)
Christian Lempp
10,95
54 Michael Müller 918(7)
Harald König
4,60
55 Thorsten Koch SCLW 418(4)
Dirk Penno
7,78
56 --Nicht in KV-- 1418(4)
Christina Burger
5,83