Deutsche Rangliste 2018 Vorschoter

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Geeske Genrich 2718(4)
Dorothea Gebert
2818(4)
Dorothea Gebert
105,33
2 Stefan Brückner 2318(4)
Bernd Rasenack
418(4)
Bernd Rasenack
102,22
3 Dirk Penno 918(7)
Michael Daisenberger
105,80
4 --Nicht in KV-- 2018(5)
Michael Daisenberger
132,92
5 Bastian Henning DTYC 918(7)
Christian Kellner
87,40
6 Joseph Schütte 2018(5)
Jens Olbrysch
92,64
7 --Nicht in KV-- DTYC 918(7)
--Nicht in KV--
64,40
8 --Nicht in KV-- VSaW 2818(4)
Morten Bogacki
110,00
9 --Nicht in KV-- 1218(5)
Ronald Roos
81,67
10 --Nicht in KV-- 1718(4)
Geeske Genrich
100,83
11 Jan Reifferscheidt KYC 2718(4)
Kai Bertallot
97,31
12 Alexander Holzapfel PSVK 2818(4)
Anna Hauschild
93,50
13 Julia Achterberg DTYC 2018(5)
Sophie Söllner
72,50
14 Axel Priegann RSVW 1418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
87,50
15 --Nicht in KV-- 418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
85,56
16 Frederik Tasche WSGV09 218(5)
Lennart Tasche
67,50
17 --Nicht in KV-- 1118(4)
Andreas Jungclaus
82,14
18 --Nicht in KV-- 2718(4)
Joseph Schütte
418(4)
Joseph Schütte
40,15
19 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
Jens Biederer
60,39
20 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
98,84
21 Michael Rehberg VBS 2918(4)
--Nicht in KV--
73,50
22 Birgit Hartmann 1718(4)
Michael Troch
73,33
23 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
56,84
24 Dirk Barteldt SCVP 1718(4)
Georg Mittermayer
1418(4)
Georg Mittermayer
34,58
25 Carsten Hehl NRV 1118(4)
--Nicht in KV--
65,71
26 --Nicht in KV-- 2618(5)
Frank Beier
52,50
27 Frank Wille 2318(4)
Andre Tirre
418(4)
Andre Tirre
32,20
28 --Nicht in KV-- 1218(5)
Dirk Penno
50,56
29 Paul Gorremans VVWA 2518(5)
--Nicht in KV--
49,29
30 Stephan Graff 1718(4)
Felix Graff
2318(4)
Felix Graff
30,66
31 --Nicht in KV-- 418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
58,33
32 --Nicht in KV-- ASVZR 1618(5)
--Nicht in KV--
46,61
33 --Nicht in KV-- SCW 2818(4)
Welf Rehberg
55,00
34 --Nicht in KV-- 1118(4)
John Christiansen
54,76
35 Robert Bussenius 2818(4)
Roger Bussenius
2718(4)
Roger Bussenius
27,02
36 Michael Köritz USCO 418(4)
Christina Burger
2818(4)
Christina Burger
26,89
37 --Nicht in KV-- BSV 2918(4)
Thure Gnadeberg
52,50
38 Michael Heyder SCS 1618(5)
Martha Hauschild
39,06
39 --Nicht in KV-- 418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
46,67
40 --Nicht in KV-- 2718(4)
Anna Hauschild
44,23
41 --Nicht in KV-- 2618(5)
Ralf Breitenfeldt
31,50
42 --Nicht in KV-- 418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
38,89
43 Tilman Giesen YCRM 1218(5)
Henning Steffen
31,11
44 Kilian Northoff BYC 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
48,21
45 --Nicht in KV-- SCLM 1218(5)
Frank Beier
27,22
46 --Nicht in KV-- 1118(4)
Lars Lankenau
32,86
47 --Nicht in KV-- 2318(4)
--Nicht in KV--
32,86
48 Jochen Heydolph SCLW 918(7)
Achim Funk
18,40
49 Thomas Afken ZSK 2318(4)
Hansjörg Ehlers
418(4)
Hansjörg Ehlers
16,00
50 --Nicht in KV-- SSGR 2918(4)
--Nicht in KV--
31,50
51 Frank Böhm SCV 718(3)
Stefan Giesler
40,98
52 --Nicht in KV-- SSCM 2018(5)
--Nicht in KV--
24,17
53 Thorsten Pösch SGSZ 1718(4)
Enno Wilts
27,50
54 --Nicht in KV-- 1118(4)
Detlef Bräuer
27,38
55 --Nicht in KV-- 1618(5)
Lars Lankenau
1518(3)
Lars Lankenau
12,77
56 --Nicht in KV-- 2818(4)
--Nicht in KV--
22,00
57 --Nicht in KV-- CYCM 2918(4)
--Nicht in KV--
21,00
58 --Nicht in KV-- 2018(5)
--Nicht in KV--
16,11
59 --Nicht in KV-- HSC 1718(4)
--Nicht in KV--
18,33
60 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
Mats Westholm
14,21
61 Nikolaus Jägersberg SCLW 718(3)
Dirk Penno
19,29
62 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
16,88
63 --Nicht in KV-- 1418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
11,67
64 Max Rauner SVTH 1118(4)
Christian Lempp
10,95
65 --Nicht in KV-- 2918(4)
Ralf Schneidewind
10,50
66 --Nicht in KV-- 1718(4)
Christina Burger
9,17
67 --Nicht in KV-- 2718(4)
Carsten Hehl
8,85
68 Michael Müller 918(7)
Harald König
4,60
69 Thorsten Koch SCLW 418(4)
Dirk Penno
7,78
70 --Nicht in KV-- 1418(4)
Christina Burger
5,83
71 --Nicht in KV-- 2818(4)
--Nicht in KV--
5,50
72 --Nicht in KV-- 2018(5)
Jochen Heydolph
4,03