Deutsche Rangliste 2018 Vorschoter

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Julien Kleiner ZSK 718(3)
Wolfgang Hunger
218(5)
Wolfgang Hunger
126,12
2 Dirk Penno 918(7)
Michael Daisenberger
105,80
3 Martin Schöler TSVS 218(5)
Christian Kellner
718(3)
Christian Kellner
92,42
4 Bastian Henning DTYC 918(7)
Christian Kellner
87,40
5 Ivonne Seifert SCLW 918(7)
Wolfgang Seifert
73,60
6 Sven Meier 418(4)
Norbert Dasenbrook
718(3)
Norbert Dasenbrook
72,34
7 --Nicht in KV-- DTYC 918(7)
--Nicht in KV--
64,40
8 Volker Böhringer 918(7)
Martin Handel
59,80
9 Gerald Roos 718(3)
Stefan Böhm
132,59
10 Alexander Wilhelm HSC 918(7)
Christina Höll
55,20
11 Stefan Brückner 418(4)
Bernd Rasenack
89,44
12 --Nicht in KV-- 418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
85,56
13 Frederik Tasche WSGV09 218(5)
Lennart Tasche
67,50
14 Karsten Stümpel HSC 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
40,36
15 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
Jens Biederer
60,39
16 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
98,84
17 Pedro Bohnenberger SCIA 918(7)
Mats Westholm
41,40
18 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
56,84
19 Christian Labenz 418(4)
Peter Gerdts
70,00
20 Christian Dörr HSC 918(7)
Alexander von Mertens
36,80
21 Thorsten Spötter HSC 418(4)
Steve Kwee
62,22
22 --Nicht in KV-- 418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
58,33
23 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
77,14
24 Bernd Heinisch HSC 918(7)
Anna Höll
32,20
25 Markus Schöner 718(3)
Tim Böger
69,91
26 --Nicht in KV-- WVW 418(4)
Henrik Schade
50,56
27 Arne Wittemer SCHAT 218(5)
Lars Kruse
39,08
28 --Nicht in KV-- 918(7)
--Nicht in KV--
27,60
29 --Nicht in KV-- 418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
46,67
30 Moritz Lüther GSC 418(4)
Thorsten Pösch
718(3)
Thorsten Pösch
26,20
31 Michael Köritz USCO 418(4)
Christina Burger
42,78
32 --Nicht in KV-- 418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
38,89
33 Kilian Northoff BYC 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
48,21
34 Jochen Heydolph SCLW 918(7)
Achim Funk
18,40
35 Katja Henge OSG 418(4)
Christian Henge
31,11
36 Frank Böhm SCV 718(3)
Stefan Giesler
40,98
37 --Nicht in KV-- 418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
27,22
38 Frank Wille 418(4)
Andre Tirre
23,33
39 Martin Lietz FSV 03 eV 418(4)
Enno Wilts
19,44
40 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
Mats Westholm
14,21
41 Thomas Afken ZSK 418(4)
Hansjörg Ehlers
15,56
42 Nikolaus Jägersberg SCLW 718(3)
Dirk Penno
19,29
43 Hans-Werner Steding HSC 218(5)
Walter Steding
10,66
44 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
16,88
45 --Nicht in KV-- 418(4)
Harald König
11,67
46 Michael Müller 918(7)
Harald König
4,60
47 Thorsten Koch SCLW 418(4)
Dirk Penno
7,78
48 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
3,55
49 --Nicht in KV-- 418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
3,89