Kuchenschlacht Riegsee
12.09 - 13.09.2009
Boote: 19
Wettfahrten: 4
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.00
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Wisolek Berggren Katharina | Berggren Katharina | SCLW | GER 8519 | 0,0,0,0 | 100,00 |
Platzierungen: 0,0,0,0
Punkte: 100,00 |
||||||
2 | Wolfgang Seifert Ivonne Seifert | Ivonne Seifert | SCLW | GER 8868 | 0,0,0,0 | 94,74 |
Platzierungen: 0,0,0,0
Punkte: 94,74 |
||||||
3 | Thomas Holik Francisco Sanguino | Francisco Sanguino | SGR | GER 8777 | 0,0,0,0 | 89,47 |
Platzierungen: 0,0,0,0
Punkte: 89,47 |
||||||
4 | Karsten Contag Antje von Hoyer | Antje von Hoyer | SCLW | GER 8672 | 0,0,0,0 | 84,21 |
Platzierungen: 0,0,0,0
Punkte: 84,21 |
||||||
5 | Timo Klapper Thorsten Koch | Thorsten Koch | SCLW | GER 8903 | 0,0,0,0 | 78,95 |
Platzierungen: 0,0,0,0
Punkte: 78,95 |
||||||
6 | Hartmut Weiß Volker Böhringer | Volker Böhringer | SCLW | GER 8527 | 0,0,0,0 | 73,68 |
Platzierungen: 0,0,0,0
Punkte: 73,68 |
||||||
7 | Christina Höll Alexander Wilhelm | Alexander Wilhelm | HSC | GER 8658 | 0,0,0,0 | 68,42 |
Platzierungen: 0,0,0,0
Punkte: 68,42 |
||||||
8 | Alexander von Mertens Peter Daferner | Peter Daferner | StSC | GER 8530 | 0,0,0,0 | 63,16 |
Platzierungen: 0,0,0,0
Punkte: 63,16 |
||||||
9 | Georg Geyer Claudia Conrads | Claudia Conrads | GER 0 | 0,0,0,0 | 57,89 | |
Platzierungen: 0,0,0,0
Punkte: 57,89 |
||||||
10 | Albrecht Maisch Frank Letsche | Frank Letsche | SGK | GER 8098 | 0,0,0,0 | 52,63 |
Platzierungen: 0,0,0,0
Punkte: 52,63 |
||||||
11 | C. Pirker Achim Funk | Achim Funk | SCLW | AUT 8482 | 0,0,0,0 | 47,37 |
Platzierungen: 0,0,0,0
Punkte: 47,37 |
||||||
12 | Jochen Heydolph Udo Wilters | Udo Wilters | SCLW | GER 8861 | 0,0,0,0 | 42,11 |
Platzierungen: 0,0,0,0
Punkte: 42,11 |
||||||
13 | Anna Höll Bernd Heinisch | Bernd Heinisch | GER 8598 | 0,0,0,0 | 36,84 | |
Platzierungen: 0,0,0,0
Punkte: 36,84 |
||||||
14 | Jürgen Geiger Tobias Ahlert | Tobias Ahlert | GER 0 | 0,0,0,0 | 31,58 | |
Platzierungen: 0,0,0,0
Punkte: 31,58 |
||||||
15 | Wilfried Stuis Thomas Schrauff | Thomas Schrauff | YCN | GER 8697 | 0,0,0,0 | 26,32 |
Platzierungen: 0,0,0,0
Punkte: 26,32 |
||||||
16 | Werner Stadtherr Christian Werstein | Christian Werstein | GER 0 | 0,0,0,0 | 21,05 | |
Platzierungen: 0,0,0,0
Punkte: 21,05 |
||||||
17 | Dirk Hütten Stefan Buschhitter | Stefan Buschhitter | GER 0 | 0,0,0,0 | 15,79 | |
Platzierungen: 0,0,0,0
Punkte: 15,79 |
||||||
18 | Nathalie Friedrich Claudius Zeiler | Claudius Zeiler | SCLW | GER 8769 | 0,0,0,0 | 10,53 |
Platzierungen: 0,0,0,0
Punkte: 10,53 |
||||||
19 | Nette Jansen Guido von Walter | Guido von Walter | GER 0 | 0,0,0,0 | 5,26 | |
Platzierungen: 0,0,0,0
Punkte: 5,26 |
Erstellt am 14.09.2009