Wittensee Fight Wittensee
03.05 - 04.05.2014
Boote: 24
Wettfahrten: 5
Wertungen: 4
Faktor: 1.10
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jens Findel Johannes Tellen | Johannes Tellen | KYC | GER 8875 | 1,1,1,OCS,1 | 110,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,1,1,OCS,1
Punkte: 110,00 |
||||||
2 | Stefan Giesler Frank Böhm | Frank Böhm | VSAW | GER 9101 | 3,7,2,3,3 | 105,42 |
Platzierungen: 3,7,2,3,3
Punkte: 105,42 |
||||||
3 | Jan Saugmann Jakob Karbo | Jakob Karbo | HiS | DEN 8964 | 6,5,1,4,2 | 100,83 |
Platzierungen: 6,5,1,4,2
Punkte: 100,83 |
||||||
4 | Jan Sell Wiebke Gewinn | Wiebke Gewinn | TUSF | GER 8775 | 4,8,11,1,6 | 96,25 |
Platzierungen: 4,8,11,1,6
Punkte: 96,25 |
||||||
5 | Bernd Rasenack Stefan Brückner | Stefan Brückner | ZSK | GER 8956 | 2,4,9,OCS,4 | 91,67 |
Platzierungen: 2,4,9,OCS,4
Punkte: 91,67 |
||||||
6 | Fabiola Wonterghem Michael Wonterghem | Michael Wonterghem | SoSe | DEN 8828 | 13,9,4,7,5 | 87,08 |
Platzierungen: 13,9,4,7,5
Punkte: 87,08 |
||||||
7 | Thure Gnadeberg Aron Tellen | Aron Tellen | BSV | GER 8519 | 10,13,5,6,7 | 82,50 |
Platzierungen: 10,13,5,6,7
Punkte: 82,50 |
||||||
8 | Hartwig Friedrichs Antje Gosch | Antje Gosch | WSCW | GER 9046 | 17,3,7,5,16 | 77,92 |
Platzierungen: 17,3,7,5,16
Punkte: 77,92 |
||||||
9 | Martin Bernauer Enno Wilts | Enno Wilts | CNFT | GER 9000 | 5,16,17,2,12 | 73,33 |
Platzierungen: 5,16,17,2,12
Punkte: 73,33 |
||||||
10 | Matthias Dachs Jörn Alberts | Jörn Alberts | HSC | GER 9054 | 12,6,6,13,17 | 68,75 |
Platzierungen: 12,6,6,13,17
Punkte: 68,75 |
||||||
11 | Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 87 | 18,2,16,11,11 | 64,17 |
Platzierungen: 18,2,16,11,11
Punkte: 64,17 |
||||||
12 | Iris Anton Stefan Schmidt | Stefan Schmidt | HSC | GER 8964 | 7,17,10,10,13 | 59,58 |
Platzierungen: 7,17,10,10,13
Punkte: 59,58 |
||||||
13 | Hans-Jürgen Rentelmann Markus Hintz | Markus Hintz | BSC | GER 8686 | 14,10,12,12,8 | 55,00 |
Platzierungen: 14,10,12,12,8
Punkte: 55,00 |
||||||
14 | Henning Steffen Tilman Giesen | Tilman Giesen | SLRV | GER 8874 | 8,20,19,9,9 | 50,42 |
Platzierungen: 8,20,19,9,9
Punkte: 50,42 |
||||||
15 | Martha Hauschild Michael Heyder | Michael Heyder | SCS | GER 8550 | 11,12,14,8,14 | 45,83 |
Platzierungen: 11,12,14,8,14
Punkte: 45,83 |
||||||
16 | Davina Schlesiger Marvin Schlesiger | Marvin Schlesiger | MSC | GER 8437 | 9,14,8,17,19 | 41,25 |
Platzierungen: 9,14,8,17,19
Punkte: 41,25 |
||||||
17 | Katharina Menge Jens Kühne | Jens Kühne | OSG | GER 8500 | 15,11,13,15,15 | 36,67 |
Platzierungen: 15,11,13,15,15
Punkte: 36,67 |
||||||
18 | Daniel Czeninga Martin Lietz | Martin Lietz | FSV 03 eV | GER 8721 | 19,15,15,20,10 | 32,08 |
Platzierungen: 19,15,15,20,10
Punkte: 32,08 |
||||||
19 | Anna Hauschild Maxi Kempermann | Maxi Kempermann | SCS | GER 8531 | 16,19,21,14,18 | 27,50 |
Platzierungen: 16,19,21,14,18
Punkte: 27,50 |
||||||
20 | Georg Mittermayer Felix Mittermayer | Felix Mittermayer | LYC | GER 8988 | 20,18,18,16,DNC | 22,92 |
Platzierungen: 20,18,18,16,DNC
Punkte: 22,92 |
||||||
21 | Lars Lankenau Anna Schipler | Anna Schipler | SFHS | GER 8630 | 21,21,27,18,23 | 18,33 |
Platzierungen: 21,21,27,18,23
Punkte: 18,33 |
||||||
22 | Dirk Lübbers Tim Albrecht | Tim Albrecht | OSG | GER 7764 | DNF,DNC,20,19,20 | 13,75 |
Platzierungen: DNF,DNC,20,19,20
Punkte: 13,75 |
||||||
23 | Harald König Katja Frühwald-König | Katja Frühwald-König | SRVL-S | GER 8691 | DNC,DNC,DNC,21,21 | 9,17 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,21,21
Punkte: 9,17 |
||||||
24 | Reimund Bauer Ailyn Hofmann | Ailyn Hofmann | GER 7219 | DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,22 | 4,58 | |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,22
Punkte: 4,58 |
Erstellt am 11.05.2014