Campione del Carda (TransAlp Cup) Gardasee
01.05 - 02.05.2010
Boote: 17
Wettfahrten: 3
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.00
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terry Scutcher Christian Diebitsch | Christian Diebitsch | Shotley | GBR 9006 | 2,1,1 | 100,00 |
Platzierungen: 2,1,1
Punkte: 100,00 |
||||||
2 | Moritz Bohnenberger Philipp Frisch | Philipp Frisch | DTYC | GER 8849 | 1,2,2 | 94,12 |
Platzierungen: 1,2,2
Punkte: 94,12 |
||||||
3 | Alexander Holzapfel Stefan Worm | Stefan Worm | PSVK | GER 8975 | 3,5,5 | 88,24 |
Platzierungen: 3,5,5
Punkte: 88,24 |
||||||
4 | Enrico Ciferri Gabriele Natatli | Gabriele Natatli | ITA 8916 | 8,3,3 | 82,35 | |
Platzierungen: 8,3,3
Punkte: 82,35 |
||||||
5 | Jari Hamstroem Tuomas Laurila | Tuomas Laurila | EMK | FIN 8632 | 4,6,7 | 76,47 |
Platzierungen: 4,6,7
Punkte: 76,47 |
||||||
6 | Sampsa Hyysalo Antti Salonen | Antti Salonen | HSK | FIN 8466 | 5,8,6 | 70,59 |
Platzierungen: 5,8,6
Punkte: 70,59 |
||||||
7 | Jukka Nieminen Kari Lehtonen | Kari Lehtonen | FIN 8768 | 6,10,9 | 64,71 | |
Platzierungen: 6,10,9
Punkte: 64,71 |
||||||
8 | Volker Niedik Stefan Heising | Stefan Heising | BSV | GER 8947 | DNC,4,4 | 58,82 |
Platzierungen: DNC,4,4
Punkte: 58,82 |
||||||
9 | Ari Peltominie Elavitra Tapani | Elavitra Tapani | FIN 8873 | 7,9,13 | 52,94 | |
Platzierungen: 7,9,13
Punkte: 52,94 |
||||||
10 | Luke White Simon Lake | Simon Lake | GBR 8955 | DNC,7,11 | 47,06 | |
Platzierungen: DNC,7,11
Punkte: 47,06 |
||||||
11 | Nicola Birkner Angela Stenger | Angela Stenger | SVaW | GER 8032 | DNF,11,8 | 41,18 |
Platzierungen: DNF,11,8
Punkte: 41,18 |
||||||
12 | Marco Giraldi Guiseppe Veroni | Guiseppe Veroni | UVM | ITA 8743 | 9,15,15 | 35,29 |
Platzierungen: 9,15,15
Punkte: 35,29 |
||||||
13 | Robert Wisolek C. Pirker | C. Pirker | SCLW | GER 8519 | DNC,13,10 | 29,41 |
Platzierungen: DNC,13,10
Punkte: 29,41 |
||||||
14 | Travo Ville Tatu Miettinen | Tatu Miettinen | FIN 8320 | 10,14,DNC | 23,53 | |
Platzierungen: 10,14,DNC
Punkte: 23,53 |
||||||
15 | Roberto Loce Antonio Binnacchi | Antonio Binnacchi | ITA 8882 | DNC,12,14 | 17,65 | |
Platzierungen: DNC,12,14
Punkte: 17,65 |
||||||
16 | Jim Berry David Barnes | David Barnes | CVSC | GBR 8907 | DNC,DNC,12 | 11,76 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,12
Punkte: 11,76 |
||||||
17 | Anna Höll Bernd Heinisch | Bernd Heinisch | GER 8598 | DNC,16,DNC | 5,88 | |
Platzierungen: DNC,16,DNC
Punkte: 5,88 |
Erstellt am 18.05.2010