Zwischenahn I Zwischenahn
18.04 - 19.04.2009
Boote: 17
Wettfahrten: 4
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.15
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claas Lehmann Leon Oehme | Leon Oehme | NRV | GER 8992 | 1,3,1,3 | 115,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,3,1,3
Punkte: 115,00 |
||||||
2 | Norbert Dasenbrook Sven Meier | Sven Meier | KSW | GER 8874 | 4,2,5,1 | 108,24 |
Platzierungen: 4,2,5,1
Punkte: 108,24 |
||||||
3 | Andreas Jungclaus Axel Priegann | Axel Priegann | HSC | GER 8989 | 3,4,2,6 | 101,47 |
Platzierungen: 3,4,2,6
Punkte: 101,47 |
||||||
4 | Georg Neulen Peter Gerdts | Peter Gerdts | WYCA | GER 8657 | 5,6,3,2 | 94,71 |
Platzierungen: 5,6,3,2
Punkte: 94,71 |
||||||
5 | Siegfried Labenz Christian Labenz | Christian Labenz | SVWu | GER 8712 | DNC,5,4,5 | 87,94 |
Platzierungen: DNC,5,4,5
Punkte: 87,94 |
||||||
6 | Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 8433 | 10,9,5,4 | 81,18 |
Platzierungen: 10,9,5,4
Punkte: 81,18 |
||||||
7 | Jens Findel Niels Kapeller | Niels Kapeller | KYC | GER 8875 | 2,1,DNF,DNC | 74,41 |
Platzierungen: 2,1,DNF,DNC
Punkte: 74,41 |
||||||
8 | Dirk Hänsgen Frank Rupprich | Frank Rupprich | SVPB | GER 8862 | 6,12,9,8 | 67,65 |
Platzierungen: 6,12,9,8
Punkte: 67,65 |
||||||
9 | Hartmut Weiß Volker Weiß | Volker Weiß | SCLW | GER 8418 | 8,11,6,10 | 60,88 |
Platzierungen: 8,11,6,10
Punkte: 60,88 |
||||||
10 | Andre Tirre Frank Wille | Frank Wille | YCS | GER 8528 | 7,7,11,13 | 54,12 |
Platzierungen: 7,7,11,13
Punkte: 54,12 |
||||||
11 | Mario Tirre Henry Stoffers | Henry Stoffers | SCZ | GER 8297 | 9,8,10,11 | 47,35 |
Platzierungen: 9,8,10,11
Punkte: 47,35 |
||||||
12 | Benjamin Bintig Oliver Korittki | Oliver Korittki | YCO | GER 8575 | 11,10,7,DNC | 40,59 |
Platzierungen: 11,10,7,DNC
Punkte: 40,59 |
||||||
13 | Matthias Tellen Moritz Lüther | Moritz Lüther | RSC | GER 8049 | 13,DNF,12,9 | 33,82 |
Platzierungen: 13,DNF,12,9
Punkte: 33,82 |
||||||
14 | Michael Köritz Christina Burger | Christina Burger | USCO | GER 7035 | 12,DNF,DNF,7 | 27,06 |
Platzierungen: 12,DNF,DNF,7
Punkte: 27,06 |
||||||
15 | Ralf Schneidewind Uta Pohland | Uta Pohland | KSC | GER 6817 | DNC,DNF,DNF,12 | 20,29 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNF,DNF,12
Punkte: 20,29 |
||||||
16 | Karsten Stümpel Ute Stümpel | Ute Stümpel | HSC | GER 8999 | DNC,DNF,DNF,14 | 13,53 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNF,DNF,14
Punkte: 13,53 |
||||||
17 | Enno Wilts Jan Wichmann | Jan Wichmann | SVBB | GER 9000 | DNC,DNF,DNF,15 | 6,76 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNF,DNF,15
Punkte: 6,76 |
Erstellt am 21.04.2009