Letzte Helden Blankenese
05.11 - 06.11.2011
Boote: 23
Wettfahrten: 2
Wertungen: 2
Faktor: 1.20
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennart Tasche Frederik Tasche | Frederik Tasche | WSVG09 | GER 8720 | 1,5 | 120,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,5
Punkte: 120,00 |
||||||
2 | Martin Kittsteiner Oliver Stieglitz | Oliver Stieglitz | HSC | GER 8747 | 4,3 | 114,78 |
Platzierungen: 4,3
Punkte: 114,78 |
||||||
3 | Mikkel Christiansen Mads Christiansen | Mads Christiansen | Aas | DEN 8440 | 7,1 | 109,57 |
Platzierungen: 7,1
Punkte: 109,57 |
||||||
4 | Andreas Jungclaus Thomas Tschentscher | Thomas Tschentscher | HSC | GER 8989 | 2,6 | 104,35 |
Platzierungen: 2,6
Punkte: 104,35 |
||||||
5 | Oliver Thies Christoph Engel | Christoph Engel | GER 8988 | 3,8 | 99,13 | |
Platzierungen: 3,8
Punkte: 99,13 |
||||||
6 | Paul Meyer Rolf Meyer | Rolf Meyer | SCED | GER 8929 | 11,2 | 93,91 |
Platzierungen: 11,2
Punkte: 93,91 |
||||||
7 | Hartwig Friedrichs Antje Gosch | Antje Gosch | WSCW | GER 9046 | 5,10 | 88,70 |
Platzierungen: 5,10
Punkte: 88,70 |
||||||
8 | Jens Kühne Arne Lanatowitz | Arne Lanatowitz | OSG | GER 8500 | 12,7 | 83,48 |
Platzierungen: 12,7
Punkte: 83,48 |
||||||
9 | Christian Henge Matthias Fedde | Matthias Fedde | OSG | GER 8932 | 9,11 | 78,26 |
Platzierungen: 9,11
Punkte: 78,26 |
||||||
10 | Jörn Wille Martin Bergamann | Martin Bergamann | MSC | GER 8609 | 6,16 | 73,04 |
Platzierungen: 6,16
Punkte: 73,04 |
||||||
11 | Michael Wonterghem Fabiola Wonterghem | Fabiola Wonterghem | SoSe | DEN 8828 | 10,14 | 67,83 |
Platzierungen: 10,14
Punkte: 67,83 |
||||||
12 | Steve Kwee Thorsten Spötter | Thorsten Spötter | HSC | GER 8619 | 18,9 | 62,61 |
Platzierungen: 18,9
Punkte: 62,61 |
||||||
13 | Christian Lempp Birgit Hartmann | Birgit Hartmann | HSC | GER 8482 | 14,13 | 57,39 |
Platzierungen: 14,13
Punkte: 57,39 |
||||||
14 | Marc Köster Kai Homes | Kai Homes | BSV-AT | GER 8480 | 17,12 | 52,17 |
Platzierungen: 17,12
Punkte: 52,17 |
||||||
15 | Andre Tirre Frank Wille | Frank Wille | YCS | GER 8528 | 13,19 | 46,96 |
Platzierungen: 13,19
Punkte: 46,96 |
||||||
16 | C. Dittmers Rainer Görge | Rainer Görge | NRV | GER 8728 | DNC,4 | 41,74 |
Platzierungen: DNC,4
Punkte: 41,74 |
||||||
17 | Nikolaus Jägersberg Wolfgang Hiltscher | Wolfgang Hiltscher | SCLW | GER 8654 | 15,20 | 36,52 |
Platzierungen: 15,20
Punkte: 36,52 |
||||||
18 | B. Kalf Mark KALF | Mark KALF | WV Br | NED 8287 | 19,17 | 31,30 |
Platzierungen: 19,17
Punkte: 31,30 |
||||||
19 | Katharina Menge Henning Ries | Henning Ries | OSG | GER 7861 | 16,21 | 26,09 |
Platzierungen: 16,21
Punkte: 26,09 |
||||||
20 | Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 8741 | 8,DNC | 20,87 |
Platzierungen: 8,DNC
Punkte: 20,87 |
||||||
21 | Karsten Stümpel Markus Hintz | Markus Hintz | HSC | GER 8999 | 20,18 | 15,65 |
Platzierungen: 20,18
Punkte: 15,65 |
||||||
22 | Jan Koop A. Severin | A. Severin | HSC | GER 8051 | 21,22 | 10,43 |
Platzierungen: 21,22
Punkte: 10,43 |
||||||
23 | Siegfried Labenz Christian Labenz | Christian Labenz | SVWu | GER 8712 | DNF,15 | 5,22 |
Platzierungen: DNF,15
Punkte: 5,22 |
Erstellt am 09.11.2011