Zwischenahn I Zwischenahn
22.04 - 23.04.2006
Boote: 18
Wettfahrten: 3
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.15
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boris Herrmann Julien Kleiner | Julien Kleiner | ZSK | GER 8903 | 1,1,2 | 115,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,1,2
Punkte: 115,00 |
||||||
2 | Claas Lehmann Rainer Görge | Rainer Görge | NRV | GER 8728 | 2,3,1 | 108,61 |
Platzierungen: 2,3,1
Punkte: 108,61 |
||||||
3 | Alexander Holzapfel Stefan Worm | Stefan Worm | PSVK | GER 8609 | 2,6,5 | 102,22 |
Platzierungen: 2,6,5
Punkte: 102,22 |
||||||
4 | Meike Schomäker Robert Rothe | Robert Rothe | ZSK | GER 8880 | 4,2,8 | 95,83 |
Platzierungen: 4,2,8
Punkte: 95,83 |
||||||
5 | Michael Troch Eckart König | Eckart König | SGJ | GER 8531 | 6,9,3 | 89,44 |
Platzierungen: 6,9,3
Punkte: 89,44 |
||||||
6 | Markus Maisenbacher Lars Kruse | Lars Kruse | WVH | GER 8711 | 7,7,4 | 83,06 |
Platzierungen: 7,7,4
Punkte: 83,06 |
||||||
7 | Rainer Gerdes Frank Scheel | Frank Scheel | SSCK | GER 8441 | 5,10,6 | 76,67 |
Platzierungen: 5,10,6
Punkte: 76,67 |
||||||
8 | Norbert Dasenbrook Sven Meier | Sven Meier | KSW | GER 8663 | 10,5,9 | 70,28 |
Platzierungen: 10,5,9
Punkte: 70,28 |
||||||
9 | Klaus Heeschen Hannes Lehning | Hannes Lehning | WSCW | GER 8563 | 12,4,11 | 63,89 |
Platzierungen: 12,4,11
Punkte: 63,89 |
||||||
10 | Jens Hufnagel Lars Dehne | Lars Dehne | ScStM | GER 8843 | 13,8,7 | 57,50 |
Platzierungen: 13,8,7
Punkte: 57,50 |
||||||
11 | Andreas Jungclaus Bruno Laudage | Bruno Laudage | HSC | GER 6816 | 9,14,10 | 51,11 |
Platzierungen: 9,14,10
Punkte: 51,11 |
||||||
12 | Michael Köritz Harald Hundt | Harald Hundt | USCO | GER 7035 | 8,12,DNC | 44,72 |
Platzierungen: 8,12,DNC
Punkte: 44,72 |
||||||
13 | Sven Dömges Andreas Happich | Andreas Happich | ESV86 | GER 8376 | 14,15,12 | 38,33 |
Platzierungen: 14,15,12
Punkte: 38,33 |
||||||
14 | Andre Tirre Frank Wille | Frank Wille | YCS | GER 8528 | 15,13,13 | 31,94 |
Platzierungen: 15,13,13
Punkte: 31,94 |
||||||
15 | Jörg Thumann Oliver Stieglitz | Oliver Stieglitz | TuSJ | GER 8747 | 11,11,DNC | 25,56 |
Platzierungen: 11,11,DNC
Punkte: 25,56 |
||||||
16 | Karsten Stümpel Enno Wilts | Enno Wilts | HSC | GER 8730 | 16,16,15 | 19,17 |
Platzierungen: 16,16,15
Punkte: 19,17 |
||||||
17 | Sven Brömer Mario Tirre | Mario Tirre | SCZ | GER 8297 | 18,17,16 | 12,78 |
Platzierungen: 18,17,16
Punkte: 12,78 |
||||||
18 | Lars Metzner Enno Thaeter | Enno Thaeter | SVN | GER 8538 | 17,DNC,14 | 6,39 |
Platzierungen: 17,DNC,14
Punkte: 6,39 |
Erstellt am 20.04.2006