Letzte Helden Blankenese
01.11 - 02.11.2014
Boote: 21
Wettfahrten: 4
Wertungen: 4
Faktor: 1.10
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kai Bertallot Jan Reifferscheidt | Jan Reifferscheidt | FSC | GER 9057 | 5,1,1,4 | 110,00 |
Platzierungen: 5,1,1,4
Punkte: 110,00 |
||||||
2 | Boris Herrmann Oliver Thies | Oliver Thies | ZSK | GER 9054 | 9,2,2,1 | 104,76 |
Platzierungen: 9,2,2,1
Punkte: 104,76 |
||||||
3 | Tim Böger Markus Schöner | Markus Schöner | HSC | GER 9121 | 1,3,6,9 | 99,52 |
Platzierungen: 1,3,6,9
Punkte: 99,52 |
||||||
4 | Steve Kwee Thorsten Spötter | Thorsten Spötter | HSC | GER 8903 | 7,8,9,6 | 94,29 |
Platzierungen: 7,8,9,6
Punkte: 94,29 |
||||||
5 | Paul Meyer Rolf Meyer | Rolf Meyer | SCED | GER 8929 | 1,5,OCS,3 | 89,05 |
Platzierungen: 1,5,OCS,3
Punkte: 89,05 |
||||||
6 | Thure Gnadeberg Aron Tellen | Aron Tellen | BSV | GER 8519 | 3,4,OCS,5 | 83,81 |
Platzierungen: 3,4,OCS,5
Punkte: 83,81 |
||||||
7 | Andreas Jungclaus Thomas Tschentscher | Thomas Tschentscher | HSC | GER 9030 | 12,13,4,11 | 78,57 |
Platzierungen: 12,13,4,11
Punkte: 78,57 |
||||||
8 | Matthias Dachs Jörn Alberts | Jörn Alberts | HSC | GER 8619 | 8,14,11,7 | 73,33 |
Platzierungen: 8,14,11,7
Punkte: 73,33 |
||||||
9 | Schwilp Ki Ole Felix Graff | Felix Graff | ZSK | GER 8370 | 13,10,7,15 | 68,10 |
Platzierungen: 13,10,7,15
Punkte: 68,10 |
||||||
10 | Ralf Schneidewind Oliver Schürmann | Oliver Schürmann | KSC | GER 8947 | 4,7,OCS,13 | 62,86 |
Platzierungen: 4,7,OCS,13
Punkte: 62,86 |
||||||
11 | Torsten Simon Alexander Neddermeier | Alexander Neddermeier | PYC | GER 8385 | 11,15,12,8 | 57,62 |
Platzierungen: 11,15,12,8
Punkte: 57,62 |
||||||
12 | Walter Steding Hans-Werner Steding | Hans-Werner Steding | HSC | GER 8966 | 14,12,10,12 | 52,38 |
Platzierungen: 14,12,10,12
Punkte: 52,38 |
||||||
13 | Anika Wollenbecker C. Wollenbecker | C. Wollenbecker | YCBG | GER 9054 | 6,9,OCS,13 | 47,14 |
Platzierungen: 6,9,OCS,13
Punkte: 47,14 |
||||||
14 | Karsten Stümpel Markus Hintz | Markus Hintz | HSC | GER 8686 | 10,6,13,BFD | 41,90 |
Platzierungen: 10,6,13,BFD
Punkte: 41,90 |
||||||
15 | Davina Schlesiger Marvin Schlesiger | Marvin Schlesiger | MSC | GER 8915 | 17,11,8,16 | 36,67 |
Platzierungen: 17,11,8,16
Punkte: 36,67 |
||||||
16 | Jörn Wille Martin Bergamann | Martin Bergamann | MSC | GER 9020 | DNC,DNC,3,2 | 31,43 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,3,2
Punkte: 31,43 |
||||||
17 | Georg Mittermayer Dirk Barteldt | Dirk Barteldt | LYC | GER 8988 | 15,18,14,10 | 26,19 |
Platzierungen: 15,18,14,10
Punkte: 26,19 |
||||||
18 | Fabiola Wonterghem Michael Wonterghem | Michael Wonterghem | SoSe | DEN 8828 | BFD,16,5,BFD | 20,95 |
Platzierungen: BFD,16,5,BFD
Punkte: 20,95 |
||||||
19 | B. Kalf Mark KALF | Mark KALF | WV Br | NED 8287 | 16,19,15,BFD | 15,71 |
Platzierungen: 16,19,15,BFD
Punkte: 15,71 |
||||||
20 | Julia Ohling Juliane Zerbst | Juliane Zerbst | GER 8772 | 19,17,16,DNC | 10,48 | |
Platzierungen: 19,17,16,DNC
Punkte: 10,48 |
||||||
21 | Lars Schmietenknop Lina Herzig | Lina Herzig | SVO | GER 2295 | 18,DNF,DNC,17 | 5,24 |
Platzierungen: 18,DNF,DNC,17
Punkte: 5,24 |
Erstellt am 15.11.2014