Petermännchen Schwerin
10.10 - 11.10.2009
Boote: 18
Wettfahrten: 6
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.05
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lutz Stengel Frank Feller | Frank Feller | ROYC | GER 8806 | 2,2,1,1,0,7 | 105,00 |
Platzierungen: 2,2,1,1,0,7
Punkte: 105,00 |
||||||
2 | Stefan Köchlin Holger Jess | Holger Jess | SKF | GER 8915 | 1,1,3,2,3,DNC | 99,17 |
Platzierungen: 1,1,3,2,3,DNC
Punkte: 99,17 |
||||||
3 | Andreas Jungclaus Axel Priegann | Axel Priegann | HSC | GER 8989 | 3,12,2,3,2,5 | 93,33 |
Platzierungen: 3,12,2,3,2,5
Punkte: 93,33 |
||||||
4 | Lennart Tasche Frederik Tasche | Frederik Tasche | WSVG09 | GER 8720 | 5,3,5,7,5,2 | 87,50 |
Platzierungen: 5,3,5,7,5,2
Punkte: 87,50 |
||||||
5 | Jürgen Waldheim Thomas Jung | Thomas Jung | PYC | GER 8929 | 4,8,4,8,4,6 | 81,67 |
Platzierungen: 4,8,4,8,4,6
Punkte: 81,67 |
||||||
6 | Jürgen Anton Thomas Tschentscher | Thomas Tschentscher | HSC | GER 8741 | 6,11,14,5,9,1 | 75,83 |
Platzierungen: 6,11,14,5,9,1
Punkte: 75,83 |
||||||
7 | Steve Kwee Thorsten Spötter | Thorsten Spötter | HSC | GER 8619 | 10,7,7,9,6,3 | 70,00 |
Platzierungen: 10,7,7,9,6,3
Punkte: 70,00 |
||||||
8 | Hartwig Friedrichs Antje Gosch | Antje Gosch | WSCW | GER 8317 | 8,4,10,4,11,8 | 64,17 |
Platzierungen: 8,4,10,4,11,8
Punkte: 64,17 |
||||||
9 | Benedikt Brüggemann Maxi Mayrshofer | Maxi Mayrshofer | NRV | GER 8669 | 11,6,8,11,7,4 | 58,33 |
Platzierungen: 11,6,8,11,7,4
Punkte: 58,33 |
||||||
10 | Lutz Kandzia Nicholas Melzwig | Nicholas Melzwig | ASV | GER 8744 | 9,9,9,13,10,9 | 52,50 |
Platzierungen: 9,9,9,13,10,9
Punkte: 52,50 |
||||||
11 | Stefan Schmidt Horst Sjuts | Horst Sjuts | SVSS | GER 8563 | 7,5,6,DNC,DNC,DNC | 46,67 |
Platzierungen: 7,5,6,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 46,67 |
||||||
12 | Bernd Petrick Eckart König | Eckart König | SVNO | GER 8825 | 13,10,11,6,DNC,DNC | 40,83 |
Platzierungen: 13,10,11,6,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 40,83 |
||||||
13 | Karsten Stümpel Ute Stümpel | Ute Stümpel | HSC | GER 8999 | DNC,DNC,12,10,8,12 | 35,00 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,12,10,8,12
Punkte: 35,00 |
||||||
14 | Iris Anton Birgit Hartmann | Birgit Hartmann | HSC | GER 8730 | 17,13,15,12,13,11 | 29,17 |
Platzierungen: 17,13,15,12,13,11
Punkte: 29,17 |
||||||
15 | Roger Bussenius Robert Bussenius | Robert Bussenius | SCOH | GER 8533 | 14,15,16,14,15,13 | 23,33 |
Platzierungen: 14,15,16,14,15,13
Punkte: 23,33 |
||||||
16 | Bastian Horstmann Jan Wiechmann | Jan Wiechmann | SVBB | GER 7764 | 16,14,13,15,14,DNC | 17,50 |
Platzierungen: 16,14,13,15,14,DNC
Punkte: 17,50 |
||||||
17 | Walter Steding Uwe Kuentzel | Uwe Kuentzel | HSC | GER 8478 | 12,DNC,DNC,DNC,12,7 | 11,67 |
Platzierungen: 12,DNC,DNC,DNC,12,7
Punkte: 11,67 |
||||||
18 | Christian Lempp Max Rauner | Max Rauner | HSC | GER 8482 | 15,16,17,DNC,16,10 | 5,83 |
Platzierungen: 15,16,17,DNC,16,10
Punkte: 5,83 |
Erstellt am 13.10.2009