Saisonabschluss Brombachsee
13.10 - 14.10.2007
Boote: 20
Wettfahrten: 4
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.10
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hendrik Schultz Ute Oberländer | Ute Oberländer | SCLW | GER 8928 | 1,4,3,1 | 110,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,4,3,1
Punkte: 110,00 |
||||||
2 | Karsten Contag Guido von Walter | Guido von Walter | SCLW | GER 8672 | 2,1,2,8 | 104,50 |
Platzierungen: 2,1,2,8
Punkte: 104,50 |
||||||
3 | Michael Daisenberger Florian Lautenschläger | Florian Lautenschläger | DTYC | GER 8693 | 3,2,1,5 | 99,00 |
Platzierungen: 3,2,1,5
Punkte: 99,00 |
||||||
4 | Stephan Schweiger Thorsten Koch | Thorsten Koch | SCLW | GER 8903 | BFD,3,4,4 | 93,50 |
Platzierungen: BFD,3,4,4
Punkte: 93,50 |
||||||
5 | Thoralf Greger Christoph Klein | Christoph Klein | ASVG | GER 8642 | 4,5,5,7 | 88,00 |
Platzierungen: 4,5,5,7
Punkte: 88,00 |
||||||
6 | Gerhard Engel Renita Engel | Renita Engel | YCSB | GER 8670 | 6,9,6,3 | 82,50 |
Platzierungen: 6,9,6,3
Punkte: 82,50 |
||||||
7 | Hans-Jürgen Rentelmann Peter Wackerbauer | Peter Wackerbauer | BSC | GER 8579 | 8,7,8,6 | 77,00 |
Platzierungen: 8,7,8,6
Punkte: 77,00 |
||||||
8 | Martin Handel Albrecht Maisch | Albrecht Maisch | SGK | GER 8702 | 14,10,11,2 | 71,50 |
Platzierungen: 14,10,11,2
Punkte: 71,50 |
||||||
9 | Hans-Otto Frisch Jochen Heydolph | Jochen Heydolph | SCLW | GER 8861 | 10,6,7,10 | 66,00 |
Platzierungen: 10,6,7,10
Punkte: 66,00 |
||||||
10 | Christina Höll Alexander Wilhelm | Alexander Wilhelm | HSC | GER 8507 | 7,12,10,9 | 60,50 |
Platzierungen: 7,12,10,9
Punkte: 60,50 |
||||||
11 | Klaus Eifler Thomas Thym | Thomas Thym | SCLW | GER 8518 | 5,14,12,12 | 55,00 |
Platzierungen: 5,14,12,12
Punkte: 55,00 |
||||||
12 | Benjamin Grosskurth Johannes Schmederer | Johannes Schmederer | SCLW | GER 8663 | 9,11,9,11 | 49,50 |
Platzierungen: 9,11,9,11
Punkte: 49,50 |
||||||
13 | Peter Wolffram Michael Denner | Michael Denner | GER 8388 | 12,16,14,13 | 44,00 | |
Platzierungen: 12,16,14,13
Punkte: 44,00 |
||||||
14 | Katinka Haslinger Udo Wilters | Udo Wilters | MRSV | GER 8598 | 17,8,19,19 | 38,50 |
Platzierungen: 17,8,19,19
Punkte: 38,50 |
||||||
15 | Wilfried Stuis Thomas Wilke | Thomas Wilke | YCN | GER 8697 | 13,17,16,15 | 33,00 |
Platzierungen: 13,17,16,15
Punkte: 33,00 |
||||||
16 | Melanie Tschiche Francisco Sanguino | Francisco Sanguino | SCHC | GER 8777 | 16,15,13,16 | 27,50 |
Platzierungen: 16,15,13,16
Punkte: 27,50 |
||||||
17 | Alexandra Wahler Michael Kramer | Michael Kramer | GER 7978 | 11,19,17,17 | 22,00 | |
Platzierungen: 11,19,17,17
Punkte: 22,00 |
||||||
18 | Hartmut Weiß Volker Weiß | Volker Weiß | SCLW | GER 8527 | BFD,13,15,18 | 16,50 |
Platzierungen: BFD,13,15,18
Punkte: 16,50 |
||||||
19 | Benedikt Schulte Oliver Hahne | Oliver Hahne | BMSC | GER 8531 | 15,18,18,14 | 11,00 |
Platzierungen: 15,18,18,14
Punkte: 11,00 |
||||||
20 | Jürgen Ziegler Matthias Pfister | Matthias Pfister | SCLW | GER 7661 | 18,20,DNF,DNC | 5,50 |
Platzierungen: 18,20,DNF,DNC
Punkte: 5,50 |
Erstellt am 15.10.2007