Polish Nationals Krynica Morska
09.09 - 11.09.2016
Boote: 20
Wettfahrten: 3
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.15
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karol Milewski Bartosz Milewski | Bartosz Milewski | POL 9170 | 1,1,3 | 115,00 | |
Platzierungen: 1,1,3
Punkte: 115,00 |
||||||
2 | Jakub Pawluk Marcin Jozefowski | Marcin Jozefowski | POL 1000 | 2,2,1 | 109,25 | |
Platzierungen: 2,2,1
Punkte: 109,25 |
||||||
3 | Agnieszka Skrzypulec Agnieszka Skrzypulec | Agnieszka Skrzypulec | POL 8416 | 3,3,5 | 103,50 | |
Platzierungen: 3,3,5
Punkte: 103,50 |
||||||
4 | Admam Kuczynski Andrzej Borowiak | Andrzej Borowiak | POL 8736 | 11,5,2 | 97,75 | |
Platzierungen: 11,5,2
Punkte: 97,75 |
||||||
5 | Marcin Panek Jan Walczak | Jan Walczak | POL 8665 | 8,7,4 | 92,00 | |
Platzierungen: 8,7,4
Punkte: 92,00 |
||||||
6 | Zargorski Przemek Michal Olko | Michal Olko | SKZ | POL 9132 | 10,4,7 | 86,25 |
Platzierungen: 10,4,7
Punkte: 86,25 |
||||||
7 | Ewa Szyfter Kacper Kaczmarek | Kacper Kaczmarek | POL 8437 | 9,8,9 | 80,50 | |
Platzierungen: 9,8,9
Punkte: 80,50 |
||||||
8 | Mieczylaw Szwed Konrad Plewa | Konrad Plewa | POL 8493 | 14,10,6 | 74,75 | |
Platzierungen: 14,10,6
Punkte: 74,75 |
||||||
9 | Dominik Ostrowski Jan Siekierczynski | Jan Siekierczynski | POL 8802 | 4,6,0 | 69,00 | |
Platzierungen: 4,6,0
Punkte: 69,00 |
||||||
10 | Jakub Kreciwik Wojciech Denderski | Wojciech Denderski | POL 8217 | 13,9,10 | 63,25 | |
Platzierungen: 13,9,10
Punkte: 63,25 |
||||||
11 | Jan Domanski Konrad Malachowski | Konrad Malachowski | POL 8909 | 6,OCS,8 | 57,50 | |
Platzierungen: 6,OCS,8
Punkte: 57,50 |
||||||
12 | Slawomir Plichta Piotr Juckiewicz | Piotr Juckiewicz | POL 9023 | 12,13,11 | 51,75 | |
Platzierungen: 12,13,11
Punkte: 51,75 |
||||||
13 | Mariusz Michalski Piotr Duma | Piotr Duma | POL 8483 | 15,12,13 | 46,00 | |
Platzierungen: 15,12,13
Punkte: 46,00 |
||||||
14 | Jakub Kozanko Jakub Kozanko | Jakub Kozanko | POL 8145 | 17,11,15 | 40,25 | |
Platzierungen: 17,11,15
Punkte: 40,25 |
||||||
15 | Anna Hauschild Enno Wilts | Enno Wilts | SCS | GER 8806 | 7,16,0 | 34,50 |
Platzierungen: 7,16,0
Punkte: 34,50 |
||||||
16 | Annia Zablocka Annia Zablocka | Annia Zablocka | POL 7942 | 19,15,12 | 28,75 | |
Platzierungen: 19,15,12
Punkte: 28,75 |
||||||
17 | Emanuela Bartkowiak Emanuela Bartkowiak | Emanuela Bartkowiak | POL 8658 | 18,14,14 | 23,00 | |
Platzierungen: 18,14,14
Punkte: 23,00 |
||||||
18 | Mateusz Jura Bartosz Chrol | Bartosz Chrol | POL 9119 | 5,RET,DNF | 17,25 | |
Platzierungen: 5,RET,DNF
Punkte: 17,25 |
||||||
19 | Michael Rucinski Michael Rucinski | Michael Rucinski | POL 8770 | 16,17,DNF | 11,50 | |
Platzierungen: 16,17,DNF
Punkte: 11,50 |
||||||
20 | Maciej Godzik Maciej Godzik | Maciej Godzik | POL 8358 | 20,18,DNF | 5,75 | |
Platzierungen: 20,18,DNF
Punkte: 5,75 |
Erstellt am 15.09.2016