SWE Nationals Grötvik/ Halmstad (SWE)
08.09 - 09.09.2012
Boote: 24
Wettfahrten: 4
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.15
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorgen BOJSEN-MOLLER Jacob BOJSEN-MOLLER | Jacob BOJSEN-MOLLER | DEN 9062 | 1,1,1,4 | 115,00 | |
Platzierungen: 1,1,1,4
Punkte: 115,00 |
||||||
2 | Jan Saugmann Martin Görge | Martin Görge | HiS | DEN 8964 | 2,4,3,2 | 110,21 |
Platzierungen: 2,4,3,2
Punkte: 110,21 |
||||||
3 | Ebbe Rosen Olle Wenrup | Olle Wenrup | Mai Arhojd | SWE 8926 | 3,3,2,6 | 105,42 |
Platzierungen: 3,3,2,6
Punkte: 105,42 |
||||||
4 | Morten Bogacki Lars Dehne | Lars Dehne | DYC | GER 9054 | 4,2,4,5 | 100,63 |
Platzierungen: 4,2,4,5
Punkte: 100,63 |
||||||
5 | Mikkel Christiansen Mads Christiansen | Mads Christiansen | Aas | DEN 8440 | 9,5,5,1 | 95,83 |
Platzierungen: 9,5,5,1
Punkte: 95,83 |
||||||
6 | Antti Salonen Giovanni Giacometti | Giovanni Giacometti | FIN 8768 | 8,7,8,3 | 91,04 | |
Platzierungen: 8,7,8,3
Punkte: 91,04 |
||||||
7 | Lars Bjerke Tore REINHOLD | Tore REINHOLD | BKSS | SWE 8787 | 6,8,6,12 | 86,25 |
Platzierungen: 6,8,6,12
Punkte: 86,25 |
||||||
8 | Hannu Peury Viiva Pinkki | Viiva Pinkki | FIN 8466 | 12,6,11,7 | 81,46 | |
Platzierungen: 12,6,11,7
Punkte: 81,46 |
||||||
9 | Kalle Nisson Komblas 18 | Komblas 18 | SWE 8655 | 5,5,13,13,9,9,11,11 | 76,67 | |
Platzierungen: 5,5,13,13,9,9,11,11
Punkte: 76,67 |
||||||
10 | Tuomas Laurila uk 3 | uk 3 | EMK | FIN 9069 | 10,9,7,9 | 71,88 |
Platzierungen: 10,9,7,9
Punkte: 71,88 |
||||||
11 | Per-Eric Thörnström Peter Andersson | Peter Andersson | SWE 8651 | 14,10,12,8 | 67,08 | |
Platzierungen: 14,10,12,8
Punkte: 67,08 |
||||||
12 | Michael Wonterghem Fabiola Wonterghem | Fabiola Wonterghem | SoSe | DEN 8828 | 13,12,10,10 | 62,29 |
Platzierungen: 13,12,10,10
Punkte: 62,29 |
||||||
13 | Knut Hastenpflug Jana Hastenpflug | Jana Hastenpflug | SSAV | SWE 9092 | 11,11,13,14 | 57,50 |
Platzierungen: 11,11,13,14
Punkte: 57,50 |
||||||
14 | Lars Hultgren rosmän 2 | rosmän 2 | SWE 7655 | 17,17,14,13 | 52,71 | |
Platzierungen: 17,17,14,13
Punkte: 52,71 |
||||||
15 | Jesper Fowelin Andreas Carlsson | Andreas Carlsson | ÖLSS | SWE 8917 | 15,14,DNF,15 | 47,92 |
Platzierungen: 15,14,DNF,15
Punkte: 47,92 |
||||||
16 | Tom Hastenpflug Toni HASTENPFLUG | Toni HASTENPFLUG | SWE 8912 | 7,15,DNF,DNC | 43,13 | |
Platzierungen: 7,15,DNF,DNC
Punkte: 43,13 |
||||||
17 | Andreas Eckberg Team Eskimo | Team Eskimo | SWE 8257 | 16,19,15,16 | 38,33 | |
Platzierungen: 16,19,15,16
Punkte: 38,33 |
||||||
18 | Tord Lawner Douglas Wangdal | Douglas Wangdal | GKSS | SWE 8837 | DNF,16,16,17 | 33,54 |
Platzierungen: DNF,16,16,17
Punkte: 33,54 |
||||||
19 | Per Kjellberg Rita Cording | Rita Cording | SWE 8071 | DNF,18,18,18 | 28,75 | |
Platzierungen: DNF,18,18,18
Punkte: 28,75 |
||||||
20 | Johan Calvert Marcus Haas | Marcus Haas | SWE 8848 | 21,20,17,19 | 23,96 | |
Platzierungen: 21,20,17,19
Punkte: 23,96 |
||||||
21 | Sven Flood Niclas Ericsson | Niclas Ericsson | SWE 7667 | 18,23,19,21 | 19,17 | |
Platzierungen: 18,23,19,21
Punkte: 19,17 |
||||||
22 | Rasmus Tengblad Team Timmarna | Team Timmarna | SWE 5031 | 19,22,21,20 | 14,38 | |
Platzierungen: 19,22,21,20
Punkte: 14,38 |
||||||
23 | Has Genefke Finn Angelo | Finn Angelo | DEN 6453 | DNF,21,20,22 | 9,58 | |
Platzierungen: DNF,21,20,22
Punkte: 9,58 |
||||||
24 | Frederik Åkesson Team Blåbär | Team Blåbär | SWE 8210 | 20,DNF,22,DNC | 4,79 | |
Platzierungen: 20,DNF,22,DNC
Punkte: 4,79 |
Erstellt am 22.09.2012