Warnemünde Cup Warnemünde
18.08 - 19.08.2001
Boote: 26
Wettfahrten: 8
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.15
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfgang Hunger Holger Jess | Holger Jess | PYC | GER 8788 | 23,1,2,1,1,7,1,1 | 115,00 |
Platzierungen: 23,1,2,1,1,7,1,1
Punkte: 115,00 |
||||||
2 | Dietrich Scheder-Bieschin Rainer Görge | Rainer Görge | NRV | GER 8725 | 1,5,3,2,DNF,2,2,17 | 110,58 |
Platzierungen: 1,5,3,2,DNF,2,2,17
Punkte: 110,58 |
||||||
3 | Matthias Jetschke Martin Schöler | Martin Schöler | WSCW | GER 8563 | 11,4,1,8,7,8,3,10 | 106,15 |
Platzierungen: 11,4,1,8,7,8,3,10
Punkte: 106,15 |
||||||
4 | Jürgen Hatje Ole Günther | Ole Günther | KYC | GER 8758 | 4,2,7,10,9,6,4,8 | 101,73 |
Platzierungen: 4,2,7,10,9,6,4,8
Punkte: 101,73 |
||||||
5 | Hans-Heinrich Rix Steffen Achenbach | Steffen Achenbach | TSVS | GER 8744 | 5,9,5,5,4,5,14,13 | 97,31 |
Platzierungen: 5,9,5,5,4,5,14,13
Punkte: 97,31 |
||||||
6 | Jens Hufnagel Markus Schöner | Markus Schöner | ScStM | GER 8730 | 2,8,6,6,8,4,8,11 | 92,88 |
Platzierungen: 2,8,6,6,8,4,8,11
Punkte: 92,88 |
||||||
7 | Petra Kliba-Schmidt Dario Kliba | Dario Kliba | SKWB | GER 8465 | 3,10,17,14,16,3,6,2 | 88,46 |
Platzierungen: 3,10,17,14,16,3,6,2
Punkte: 88,46 |
||||||
8 | Stefan Köchlin Peter Hobusch | Peter Hobusch | SKF | GER 8590 | 13,3,8,3,2,13,12,12 | 84,04 |
Platzierungen: 13,3,8,3,2,13,12,12
Punkte: 84,04 |
||||||
9 | Hendrik Schultz Ute Oberländer | Ute Oberländer | SCLW | GER 8539 | 8,12,9,13,14,1,5,6 | 79,62 |
Platzierungen: 8,12,9,13,14,1,5,6
Punkte: 79,62 |
||||||
10 | Diethardt Freye Michael Klügel | Michael Klügel | BSV | GER 8661 | 7,6,4,DSQ,6,11,9,23 | 75,19 |
Platzierungen: 7,6,4,DSQ,6,11,9,23
Punkte: 75,19 |
||||||
11 | Volker Görge Karsten Morf | Karsten Morf | TSVS | GER 8675 | 18,7,16,4,5,9,19,15 | 70,77 |
Platzierungen: 18,7,16,4,5,9,19,15
Punkte: 70,77 |
||||||
12 | Melanie Horstmann Georg Neulen | Georg Neulen | HSC | GER 8472 | 6,15,11,12,12,10,16,5 | 66,35 |
Platzierungen: 6,15,11,12,12,10,16,5
Punkte: 66,35 |
||||||
13 | Ronald Roos Andreas Achterberg | Andreas Achterberg | SVWu | GER 8772 | 9,13,15,7,3,15,10,20 | 61,92 |
Platzierungen: 9,13,15,7,3,15,10,20
Punkte: 61,92 |
||||||
14 | Daniel Van Bonn Malte Coers | Malte Coers | SKBUE | GER 8471 | 12,11,14,DNF,DNC,14,7,3 | 57,50 |
Platzierungen: 12,11,14,DNF,DNC,14,7,3
Punkte: 57,50 |
||||||
15 | Michael Troch Thilo König | Thilo König | SGJ | GER 8531 | 19,14,12,9,13,12,11,9 | 53,08 |
Platzierungen: 19,14,12,9,13,12,11,9
Punkte: 53,08 |
||||||
16 | Jan Stölken Matthias Brühl | Matthias Brühl | SCU | GER 8662 | 14,16,18,DNC,DNC,16,18,7 | 48,65 |
Platzierungen: 14,16,18,DNC,DNC,16,18,7
Punkte: 48,65 |
||||||
17 | Alexander Holzapfel Dirk Ipach | Dirk Ipach | PSVK | GER 7498 | 24,19,21,18,19,18,15,4 | 44,23 |
Platzierungen: 24,19,21,18,19,18,15,4
Punkte: 44,23 |
||||||
18 | Kai-Uwe Weiss Axel Priegann | Axel Priegann | HSV | GER 8478 | 22,22,10,11,10,24,20,24 | 39,81 |
Platzierungen: 22,22,10,11,10,24,20,24
Punkte: 39,81 |
||||||
19 | Hartwig Friedrichs Ursula Tetzlaff | Ursula Tetzlaff | WSCW | GER 8317 | 10,18,19,15,18,17,17,19 | 35,38 |
Platzierungen: 10,18,19,15,18,17,17,19
Punkte: 35,38 |
||||||
20 | Bernd Kowalzig Gerhard Schmidt | Gerhard Schmidt | SCBK | GER 8607 | 16,21,13,21,11,19,23,25 | 30,96 |
Platzierungen: 16,21,13,21,11,19,23,25
Punkte: 30,96 |
||||||
21 | Armin Eismann Tino Käcks | Tino Käcks | SCA | GER 8507 | 17,17,20,16,17,DNC,DNC,DNC | 26,54 |
Platzierungen: 17,17,20,16,17,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 26,54 |
||||||
22 | Grietje Therkorn Kirstin Schirrmacher | Kirstin Schirrmacher | CKA | GER 8047 | 15,20,25,22,DNF,20,24,14 | 22,12 |
Platzierungen: 15,20,25,22,DNF,20,24,14
Punkte: 22,12 |
||||||
23 | Jan Büscher Igmar Schulz | Igmar Schulz | WYC | GER 8222 | 20,DSQ,24,17,15,22,21,21 | 17,69 |
Platzierungen: 20,DSQ,24,17,15,22,21,21
Punkte: 17,69 |
||||||
26 | Steve Kwee Haevis | Haevis | HSC | GER 8297 | DNC,25,26,23,DNF,21,22,18 | 4,42 |
Platzierungen: DNC,25,26,23,DNF,21,22,18
Punkte: 4,42 |
Erstellt am 29.08.2001