Travemünder Woche Travemünde
24.07 - 27.07.2008
Boote: 30
Wettfahrten: 11
Wertungen: 5
Faktor: 1.40
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jens Findel Johannes Tellen | Johannes Tellen | KYC | GER 8875 | 3,1,1,1,1,1,3,19,2,3,DNC | 140,00 |
Platzierungen: 3,1,1,1,1,1,3,19,2,3,DNC
Punkte: 140,00 |
||||||
2 | Lutz Stengel Frank Feller | Frank Feller | ROYC | GER 8806 | 1,2,6,7,5,DNC,1,1,1,4,3 | 135,33 |
Platzierungen: 1,2,6,7,5,DNC,1,1,1,4,3
Punkte: 135,33 |
||||||
3 | Martin Görge Axel Priegann | Axel Priegann | TSVS | GER 8927 | 5,3,3,2,6,4,BFD,4,11,2,2 | 130,67 |
Platzierungen: 5,3,3,2,6,4,BFD,4,11,2,2
Punkte: 130,67 |
||||||
4 | Stefan Köchlin Andreas Achterberg | Andreas Achterberg | SKF | GER 8958 | 2,6,4,6,2,2,BFD,2,3,5,11 | 126,00 |
Platzierungen: 2,6,4,6,2,2,BFD,2,3,5,11
Punkte: 126,00 |
||||||
5 | Michael Quirk Simon Reffold | Simon Reffold | MHYC | AUS 8920 | 4,4,2,5,3,8,4,6,6,7,6 | 121,33 |
Platzierungen: 4,4,2,5,3,8,4,6,6,7,6
Punkte: 121,33 |
||||||
6 | Stefan Böhm Gerald Roos | Gerald Roos | SCV | GER 8966 | 6,11,7,4,4,3,5,13,5,1,4 | 116,67 |
Platzierungen: 6,11,7,4,4,3,5,13,5,1,4
Punkte: 116,67 |
||||||
7 | Andreas Jungclaus Holger Jess | Holger Jess | HSC | GER 8975 | 11,10,5,3,7,11,6,3,4,10,10 | 112,00 |
Platzierungen: 11,10,5,3,7,11,6,3,4,10,10
Punkte: 112,00 |
||||||
8 | Tom Bøjland Anders Friis | Anders Friis | Farum | DEN 8826 | 7,8,8,8,12,5,8,5,8,8,1 | 107,33 |
Platzierungen: 7,8,8,8,12,5,8,5,8,8,1
Punkte: 107,33 |
||||||
9 | Jon Andersen Lasse Andresen | Lasse Andresen | Reers | DEN 8828 | 9,5,14,9,9,19,7,8,9,6,12 | 102,67 |
Platzierungen: 9,5,14,9,9,19,7,8,9,6,12
Punkte: 102,67 |
||||||
10 | Michael Troch Eckart König | Eckart König | SGJ | GER 8825 | 22,14,9,11,8,5,2,12,14,12,7 | 98,00 |
Platzierungen: 22,14,9,11,8,5,2,12,14,12,7
Punkte: 98,00 |
||||||
11 | Florian Duwe Marc Helms | Marc Helms | TSC | GER 8599 | 12,15,10,10,15,10,9,11,7,9,13 | 93,33 |
Platzierungen: 12,15,10,10,15,10,9,11,7,9,13
Punkte: 93,33 |
||||||
12 | Franziska Unkelbach Lars Dehne | Lars Dehne | KYC | GER 8843 | 20,9,11,14,11,14,13,10,13,14,DNC | 88,67 |
Platzierungen: 20,9,11,14,11,14,13,10,13,14,DNC
Punkte: 88,67 |
||||||
13 | Norbert Dasenbrook Sven Meier | Sven Meier | KSW | GER 8874 | 6,18,12,15,17,12,14,17,12,13,9 | 84,00 |
Platzierungen: 6,18,12,15,17,12,14,17,12,13,9
Punkte: 84,00 |
||||||
14 | Frieder Achterberg Arne Lanatowitz | Arne Lanatowitz | DTYC | GER 8463 | 21,7,19,13,10,23,12,20,15,18,5 | 79,33 |
Platzierungen: 21,7,19,13,10,23,12,20,15,18,5
Punkte: 79,33 |
||||||
15 | Stefan Schollmayer Christoph Klein | Christoph Klein | SCMSP | GER 8777 | 16,17,15,21,14,9,11,14,10,21,16 | 74,67 |
Platzierungen: 16,17,15,21,14,9,11,14,10,21,16
Punkte: 74,67 |
||||||
16 | Hartwig Friedrichs Antje Gosch | Antje Gosch | WSCW | GER 8317 | 13,24,22,16,24,15,10,7,21,11,8 | 70,00 |
Platzierungen: 13,24,22,16,24,15,10,7,21,11,8
Punkte: 70,00 |
||||||
17 | Volker Görge Stefan Schmidt | Stefan Schmidt | TSVS | GER 8563 | 18,12,17,12,16,13,BFD,9,17,15,15 | 65,33 |
Platzierungen: 18,12,17,12,16,13,BFD,9,17,15,15
Punkte: 65,33 |
||||||
18 | Mads Christiansen Mikkel Bardram | Mikkel Bardram | AS | DEN 8232 | 19,13,13,19,13,7,BFD,15,16,DNC,DNC | 60,67 |
Platzierungen: 19,13,13,19,13,7,BFD,15,16,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 60,67 |
||||||
19 | Jan Sell Wiebke Gewinn | Wiebke Gewinn | TUSF | GER 8775 | 10,16,18,18,18,16,BFD,18,19,16,17 | 56,00 |
Platzierungen: 10,16,18,18,18,16,BFD,18,19,16,17
Punkte: 56,00 |
||||||
20 | Jürgen Waldheim Robert Bussenius | Robert Bussenius | PYC | GER 8929 | 14,DNC,16,17,19,21,16,25,20,17,19 | 51,33 |
Platzierungen: 14,DNC,16,17,19,21,16,25,20,17,19
Punkte: 51,33 |
||||||
21 | Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 8433 | 23,19,23,20,21,17,18,26,22,23,14 | 46,67 |
Platzierungen: 23,19,23,20,21,17,18,26,22,23,14
Punkte: 46,67 |
||||||
22 | Marco Giraldi Paolo Corbellini | Paolo Corbellini | UVM | ITA 8743 | OCS,20,20,22,22,24,17,16,23,20,DNF | 42,00 |
Platzierungen: OCS,20,20,22,22,24,17,16,23,20,DNF
Punkte: 42,00 |
||||||
23 | Sven Dömges Andreas Happich | Andreas Happich | ESV86 | GER 8513 | 15,21,21,25,DNC,22,BFD,23,18,19,DNF | 37,33 |
Platzierungen: 15,21,21,25,DNC,22,BFD,23,18,19,DNF
Punkte: 37,33 |
||||||
24 | Enno Wilts Rainer Gerdes | Rainer Gerdes | SVBB | GER 8730 | 17,DNC,DNC,23,23,20,20,22,27,24,18 | 32,67 |
Platzierungen: 17,DNC,DNC,23,23,20,20,22,27,24,18
Punkte: 32,67 |
||||||
25 | Konrad Barop Georg Mittermayer | Georg Mittermayer | RSV | GER 8392 | 25,23,24,24,20,18,23,24,26,25,20 | 28,00 |
Platzierungen: 25,23,24,24,20,18,23,24,26,25,20
Punkte: 28,00 |
||||||
26 | Mathias Konrad-Schmolke Katrin Konrad-Schmolke | Katrin Konrad-Schmolke | SV03 | GER 8798 | 24,25,DNC,26,DNC,DNC,19,21,DNC,26,21 | 23,33 |
Platzierungen: 24,25,DNC,26,DNC,DNC,19,21,DNC,26,21
Punkte: 23,33 |
||||||
27 | Iris Anton Birgit Hartmann | Birgit Hartmann | HSC | GER 7732 | 26,27,26,27,25,25,22,29,25,27,23 | 18,67 |
Platzierungen: 26,27,26,27,25,25,22,29,25,27,23
Punkte: 18,67 |
||||||
28 | Marcin Jozefowski Jacek Barankiewcz | Jacek Barankiewcz | POL 8358 | DNC,22,28,DNC,DNC,DNC,15,27,24,22,DNF | 14,00 | |
Platzierungen: DNC,22,28,DNC,DNC,DNC,15,27,24,22,DNF
Punkte: 14,00 |
||||||
29 | Max Rauner Christian Lempp | Christian Lempp | SVTH | GER 8282 | DNC,DNC,25,DNC,DNC,DNC,21,28,28,28,24 | 9,33 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,25,DNC,DNC,DNC,21,28,28,28,24
Punkte: 9,33 |
||||||
30 | Felix Mittermayer Pablo Gallo | Pablo Gallo | SWE 8389 | 27,26,27,28,DNC,DNC,24,30,29,DNF,DNC | 4,67 | |
Platzierungen: 27,26,27,28,DNC,DNC,24,30,29,DNF,DNC
Punkte: 4,67 |
Erstellt am 28.07.2008