DM/Wmnder Woche Warnemünde
07.07 - 10.07.2016
Boote: 48
Wettfahrten: 10
Wertungen: 5
Faktor: 1.45
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lutz Stengel Frank Feller | Frank Feller | ROYC | GER 8992 | 5,2,1,1,1,DNF,9,2,5,9 | 145,00 |
Platzierungen: 5,2,1,1,1,DNF,9,2,5,9
Punkte: 145,00 |
||||||
2 | Kai Bertallot Jan Reifferscheidt | Jan Reifferscheidt | FSC | GER 8929 | 1,6,8,10,10,2,2,1,3,3 | 141,98 |
Platzierungen: 1,6,8,10,10,2,2,1,3,3
Punkte: 141,98 |
||||||
3 | Jan-Philipp Hofmann Felix Brockerhoff | Felix Brockerhoff | DYC | GER 8669 | 18,1,2,12,6,3,3,10,4,2 | 138,96 |
Platzierungen: 18,1,2,12,6,3,3,10,4,2
Punkte: 138,96 |
||||||
4 | Nikolaj Buhl Hewrik BUHL | Hewrik BUHL | DEN 9128 | 10,7,6,3,2,5,5,6,16,4 | 135,94 | |
Platzierungen: 10,7,6,3,2,5,5,6,16,4
Punkte: 135,94 |
||||||
5 | Stefan Böhm Gerald Roos | Gerald Roos | SCV | GER 9135 | 3,16,19,5,7,4,7,8,6,8 | 132,92 |
Platzierungen: 3,16,19,5,7,4,7,8,6,8
Punkte: 132,92 |
||||||
6 | Jens Olbrysch Oliver Thies | Oliver Thies | HSC | GER 9121 | 14,3,9,4,11,9,11,3,19,5 | 129,90 |
Platzierungen: 14,3,9,4,11,9,11,3,19,5
Punkte: 129,90 |
||||||
7 | Alexander Holzapfel Stefan Worm | Stefan Worm | PSVK | GER 8975 | 7,4,10,9,8,15,13,7,8,19 | 126,88 |
Platzierungen: 7,4,10,9,8,15,13,7,8,19
Punkte: 126,88 |
||||||
8 | Thure Gnadeberg Johannes Tellen | Johannes Tellen | BSV | GER 9146 | 6,13,12,11,12,13,8,9,2,11 | 123,85 |
Platzierungen: 6,13,12,11,12,13,8,9,2,11
Punkte: 123,85 |
||||||
9 | Stefan Köchlin Andreas Achterberg | Andreas Achterberg | SKF | GER 9070 | 2,18,5,8,17,6,4,17,14,23 | 120,83 |
Platzierungen: 2,18,5,8,17,6,4,17,14,23
Punkte: 120,83 |
||||||
10 | Nicola Birkner Angela Stenger | Angela Stenger | SVaW | GER 9043 | 13,5,7,14,4,16,14,21,7,12 | 117,81 |
Platzierungen: 13,5,7,14,4,16,14,21,7,12
Punkte: 117,81 |
||||||
11 | Hendrik Schultz Ute Oberländer | Ute Oberländer | SCLW | GER 9100 | 20,8,3,15,19,12,15,14,9,6 | 114,79 |
Platzierungen: 20,8,3,15,19,12,15,14,9,6
Punkte: 114,79 |
||||||
12 | Lennart Tasche Frederik Tasche | Frederik Tasche | WSVG09 | GER 8720 | 4,9,14,22,9,14,12,12,12,15 | 111,77 |
Platzierungen: 4,9,14,22,9,14,12,12,12,15
Punkte: 111,77 |
||||||
13 | Wolfgang Hunger Julien Kleiner | Julien Kleiner | PYC | GER 9152 | DNC,DNC,DNC,2,3,1,1,4,1,1 | 108,75 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,2,3,1,1,4,1,1
Punkte: 108,75 |
||||||
14 | Sophie Söllner Karsten Stümpel | Karsten Stümpel | CYC | GER 9113 | 12,15,15,19,34,8,10,13,24,16 | 105,73 |
Platzierungen: 12,15,15,19,34,8,10,13,24,16
Punkte: 105,73 |
||||||
15 | Frieder Achterberg Wolfgang Stückl | Wolfgang Stückl | DTYC | GER 9133 | 12,15,15,19,34,8,10,13,24,16 | 102,71 |
Platzierungen: 12,15,15,19,34,8,10,13,24,16
Punkte: 102,71 |
||||||
16 | Norbert Dasenbrook Sven Meier | Sven Meier | KSW | GER 9040 | 9,17,13,17,14,DNC,16,5,15,28 | 99,69 |
Platzierungen: 9,17,13,17,14,DNC,16,5,15,28
Punkte: 99,69 |
||||||
17 | Ronald Roos Morten Roos | Morten Roos | SVWu | GER 9035 | 11,14,18,27,DNF,7,6,16,23,14 | 96,67 |
Platzierungen: 11,14,18,27,DNF,7,6,16,23,14
Punkte: 96,67 |
||||||
18 | Andreas Jungclaus Thomas Tschentscher | Thomas Tschentscher | HSC | GER 9130 | 8,21,16,41,41,22,17,11,11,13 | 93,65 |
Platzierungen: 8,21,16,41,41,22,17,11,11,13
Punkte: 93,65 |
||||||
19 | Tina Plattner David Shelton | David Shelton | RSA 9129 | 15,11,11,34,28,17,DNC,20,20,10 | 90,63 | |
Platzierungen: 15,11,11,34,28,17,DNC,20,20,10
Punkte: 90,63 |
||||||
20 | Earle Alexander Leon Oehme | Leon Oehme | RQYS | AUS 9028 | 26,38,29,21,22,11,18,37,10,7 | 87,60 |
Platzierungen: 26,38,29,21,22,11,18,37,10,7
Punkte: 87,60 |
||||||
21 | Peter Gerdts Christian Labenz | Christian Labenz | HSC | GER 9066 | 17,20,28,23,40,10,19,19,22,29 | 84,58 |
Platzierungen: 17,20,28,23,40,10,19,19,22,29
Punkte: 84,58 |
||||||
22 | Anika Wollenbecker Raik Wollenbecker | Raik Wollenbecker | YCBG | GER 9054 | 19,27,33,30,13,21,22,18,25,30 | 81,56 |
Platzierungen: 19,27,33,30,13,21,22,18,25,30
Punkte: 81,56 |
||||||
23 | Steve Kwee Thorsten Spötter | Thorsten Spötter | HSC | GER 8903 | 22,28,17,45,33,20,24,23,21,33 | 78,54 |
Platzierungen: 22,28,17,45,33,20,24,23,21,33
Punkte: 78,54 |
||||||
24 | Henrik Schade Fabien Vergil | Fabien Vergil | WVW | GER 8849 | 23,23,23,18,23,DNF,DNC,27,30,24 | 75,52 |
Platzierungen: 23,23,23,18,23,DNF,DNC,27,30,24
Punkte: 75,52 |
||||||
25 | Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 9144 | 27,22,24,7,DNC,DNC,DNC,22,18,25 | 72,50 |
Platzierungen: 27,22,24,7,DNC,DNC,DNC,22,18,25
Punkte: 72,50 |
||||||
26 | Przemek Zagorski Michal Olko | Michal Olko | SKZ | POL 9132 | 21,10,22,20,25,DNC,DNC,DNC,22,18 | 69,48 |
Platzierungen: 21,10,22,20,25,DNC,DNC,DNC,22,18
Punkte: 69,48 |
||||||
27 | Torsten Simon Alexander Neddermeier | Alexander Neddermeier | PYC | GER 8875 | 36,31,26,28,30,25,23,34,26,27 | 66,46 |
Platzierungen: 36,31,26,28,30,25,23,34,26,27
Punkte: 66,46 |
||||||
28 | Michael Rehberg Stefan Rausch | Stefan Rausch | VBS | GER 9006 | DNC,DNC,DNC,26,5,18,21,24,28,39 | 63,44 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,26,5,18,21,24,28,39
Punkte: 63,44 |
||||||
29 | Robert Bautz Sascha Spors | Sascha Spors | ASVR | GER 8458 | 37,35,36,37,15,24,26,28,27,44 | 60,42 |
Platzierungen: 37,35,36,37,15,24,26,28,27,44
Punkte: 60,42 |
||||||
30 | Konrad Otto Martin Lietz | Martin Lietz | SGS | GER 9141 | 40,DNC,30,25,31,26,30,38,32,18 | 57,40 |
Platzierungen: 40,DNC,30,25,31,26,30,38,32,18
Punkte: 57,40 |
||||||
31 | Walter Steding Hans-Werner Steding | Hans-Werner Steding | HSC | GER 9151 | 24,34,DNC,13,27,DNC,DNC,DNC,13,17 | 54,38 |
Platzierungen: 24,34,DNC,13,27,DNC,DNC,DNC,13,17
Punkte: 54,38 |
||||||
32 | Martha Hauschild Michael Heyder | Michael Heyder | SCS | GER 8550 | 30,26,21,29,24,DNC,DNC,29,33,37 | 51,35 |
Platzierungen: 30,26,21,29,24,DNC,DNC,29,33,37
Punkte: 51,35 |
||||||
33 | Enno Wilts Martin Bernauer | Martin Bernauer | SVBB | GER 9123 | 28,32,35,46,35,23,28,26,37,36 | 48,33 |
Platzierungen: 28,32,35,46,35,23,28,26,37,36
Punkte: 48,33 |
||||||
34 | Dominik Ostrowski Jan Siekierzynski | Jan Siekierzynski | POL 8802 | 39,24,31,38,16,31,31,33,39,38 | 45,31 | |
Platzierungen: 39,24,31,38,16,31,31,33,39,38
Punkte: 45,31 |
||||||
35 | Jens Biederer Hendrik Annighöfer | Hendrik Annighöfer | HSC | GER 9021 | 35,25,25,31,18,DNC,DNC,32,34,32 | 42,29 |
Platzierungen: 35,25,25,31,18,DNC,DNC,32,34,32
Punkte: 42,29 |
||||||
36 | Peter Kruse Arne Wittemer | Arne Wittemer | SCH | GER 8750 | DNC,19,27,35,26,DNC,DNC,25,38,26 | 39,27 |
Platzierungen: DNC,19,27,35,26,DNC,DNC,25,38,26
Punkte: 39,27 |
||||||
37 | Richard Hyde David Johnson | David Johnson | AUS 9071 | 25,42,34,44,42,28,27,30,35,31 | 36,25 | |
Platzierungen: 25,42,34,44,42,28,27,30,35,31
Punkte: 36,25 |
||||||
38 | Georg Mittermayer Dirk Barteldt | Dirk Barteldt | LYC | GER 8988 | 33,30,32,40,29,29,25,42,36,46 | 33,23 |
Platzierungen: 33,30,32,40,29,29,25,42,36,46
Punkte: 33,23 |
||||||
39 | Dirk Hütten Guido von Walter | Guido von Walter | GER 8672 | 31,39,42,33,20,27,32,41,45,35 | 30,21 | |
Platzierungen: 31,39,42,33,20,27,32,41,45,35
Punkte: 30,21 |
||||||
40 | Ralf Schneidewind Oliver Schürmann | Oliver Schürmann | KSC | GER 8947 | 32,29,20,16,26,DNC,DNC,DNC,40,34 | 27,19 |
Platzierungen: 32,29,20,16,26,DNC,DNC,DNC,40,34
Punkte: 27,19 |
||||||
41 | Christian Henge Katharina Menge | Katharina Menge | OSG | GER 8932 | 41,40,38,24,21,DNC,DNC,31,42,21 | 24,17 |
Platzierungen: 41,40,38,24,21,DNC,DNC,31,42,21
Punkte: 24,17 |
||||||
42 | Roger Bussenius Robert Bussenius | Robert Bussenius | SCOH | GER 8533 | 29,33,40,39,43,30,29,36,44,41 | 21,15 |
Platzierungen: 29,33,40,39,43,30,29,36,44,41
Punkte: 21,15 |
||||||
43 | Iris Anton Bruno Laudage | Bruno Laudage | HSC | GER 8964 | 38,36,37,32,37,DNC,DNC,35,29,40 | 18,13 |
Platzierungen: 38,36,37,32,37,DNC,DNC,35,29,40
Punkte: 18,13 |
||||||
44 | Rebecca Snedeker Frederik Burmester | Frederik Burmester | SCRhe | GER 8999 | 45,41,43,36,44,DNF,33,40,43,43 | 15,10 |
Platzierungen: 45,41,43,36,44,DNF,33,40,43,43
Punkte: 15,10 |
||||||
45 | Lars Lankenau Thomas Wasilewski | Thomas Wasilewski | SFHS | GER 8630 | 43,43,41,43,32,DNC,DNC,39,41,42 | 12,08 |
Platzierungen: 43,43,41,43,32,DNC,DNC,39,41,42
Punkte: 12,08 |
||||||
46 | Thorsten Pösch Malte Fiedler | Malte Fiedler | SGSZ | GER 9000 | 34,37,39,DNC,39,DNC,46,45,0 | 9,06 |
Platzierungen: 34,37,39,DNC,39,DNC,46,45,0
Punkte: 9,06 |
||||||
47 | Hansjörg Ehlers Thomas Afken | Thomas Afken | ZSK | GER 8469 | 42,44,DNC,42,45,DNC,DNC,44,DNC,DNC | 6,04 |
Platzierungen: 42,44,DNC,42,45,DNC,DNC,44,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 6,04 |
||||||
48 | Jeremias Paulke Markus Paulke | Markus Paulke | BG017 | GER 8664 | 44,45,44,47,RET,DNC,DNC,45,DNC,DNC | 3,02 |
Platzierungen: 44,45,44,47,RET,DNC,DNC,45,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 3,02 |
Erstellt am 13.07.2016