Warnemünder Woche Warnemünde
07.07 - 09.07.2006
Boote: 16
Wettfahrten: 7
Wertungen: 5
Faktor: 1.15
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lutz Stengel Frank Feller | Frank Feller | ROYC | GER 8806 | 1,1,1,3,5,3,1 | 115,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,1,1,3,5,3,1
Punkte: 115,00 |
||||||
2 | Alex Cross Falko Braun | Falko Braun | SCR | GER 8625 | 3,5,2,2,3,1,3 | 107,81 |
Platzierungen: 3,5,2,2,3,1,3
Punkte: 107,81 |
||||||
3 | Karsten Lahrs Peter Gerdts | Peter Gerdts | HYC | GER 8788 | 4,2,7,1,4,2,6 | 100,63 |
Platzierungen: 4,2,7,1,4,2,6
Punkte: 100,63 |
||||||
4 | Norbert Dasenbrook Sven Meier | Sven Meier | KSW | GER 8663 | 2,3,6,6,1,6,2 | 93,44 |
Platzierungen: 2,3,6,6,1,6,2
Punkte: 93,44 |
||||||
5 | Malte Christophersen Sebastian Salein | Sebastian Salein | KAR | GER 8478 | 5,4,5,4,6,4,5 | 86,25 |
Platzierungen: 5,4,5,4,6,4,5
Punkte: 86,25 |
||||||
6 | Armin Eismann Tino Käcks | Tino Käcks | SCA | GER 8825 | 8,6,4,8,2,5,4 | 79,06 |
Platzierungen: 8,6,4,8,2,5,4
Punkte: 79,06 |
||||||
7 | Steffen Dülsen Robert Hanke | Robert Hanke | VSW | GER 8365 | 6,7,3,5,9,DNF,10 | 71,88 |
Platzierungen: 6,7,3,5,9,DNF,10
Punkte: 71,88 |
||||||
8 | Martha Hauschild Michael Heyder | Michael Heyder | SCS | GER 8550 | 7,11,8,10,7,8,8 | 64,69 |
Platzierungen: 7,11,8,10,7,8,8
Punkte: 64,69 |
||||||
9 | Siegfried Labenz Christian Labenz | Christian Labenz | SVWu | GER 8712 | 11,9,11,9,8,7,7 | 57,50 |
Platzierungen: 11,9,11,9,8,7,7
Punkte: 57,50 |
||||||
10 | Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 8433 | 9,8,9,7,10,10,9 | 50,31 |
Platzierungen: 9,8,9,7,10,10,9
Punkte: 50,31 |
||||||
11 | Albrecht Maisch Frank Letsche | Frank Letsche | SGK | GER 8719 | 12,12,10,13,12,ATP,11 | 43,13 |
Platzierungen: 12,12,10,13,12,ATP,11
Punkte: 43,13 |
||||||
12 | Antje Paulsen Björn Schaar | Björn Schaar | BSV | GER 8607 | 10,10,DNC,11,DNF,DNC,DNC | 35,94 |
Platzierungen: 10,10,DNC,11,DNF,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 35,94 |
||||||
13 | Karsten Stümpel Enno Wilts | Enno Wilts | HSC | GER 8730 | 13,13,DNC,16,15,12,14 | 28,75 |
Platzierungen: 13,13,DNC,16,15,12,14
Punkte: 28,75 |
||||||
14 | Benjamin Bintig Oliver Korittki | Oliver Korittki | YCO | GER 8575 | DNC,DNC,DNC,15,13,9,13 | 21,56 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,15,13,9,13
Punkte: 21,56 |
||||||
15 | Ole Paulsen Hannes Becker | Hannes Becker | BSV | GER 5896 | DNC,DNC,DNC,12,11,11,DNC | 14,38 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,12,11,11,DNC
Punkte: 14,38 |
||||||
16 | Roger Bussenius Robert Bussenius | Robert Bussenius | SCOH | GER 8533 | DNC,DNC,DNC,14,14,ATP,12 | 7,19 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,14,14,ATP,12
Punkte: 7,19 |
Erstellt am 12.07.2006