Pokalregatta Walchensee
04.07 - 05.07.2009
Boote: 23
Wettfahrten: 2
Wertungen: 2
Faktor: 1.15
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephan Schweiger Thorsten Koch | Thorsten Koch | SCLW | GER 8903 | 1,2 | 115,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,2
Punkte: 115,00 |
||||||
2 | Florian Lautenschläger Michael Daisenberger | Michael Daisenberger | DTYC | GER 9011 | 2,3 | 110,00 |
Platzierungen: 2,3
Punkte: 110,00 |
||||||
3 | Johannes Berggren Berggren Katharina | Berggren Katharina | SCLW | GER 8519 | 7,1 | 105,00 |
Platzierungen: 7,1
Punkte: 105,00 |
||||||
4 | Hendrik Schultz Ute Oberländer | Ute Oberländer | SCLW | GER 8928 | 4,5 | 100,00 |
Platzierungen: 4,5
Punkte: 100,00 |
||||||
5 | Wolfgang Seifert Thomas Holik | Thomas Holik | SCLW | GER 8868 | 6,4 | 95,00 |
Platzierungen: 6,4
Punkte: 95,00 |
||||||
6 | Frieder Achterberg Andreas Achterberg | Andreas Achterberg | DTYC | GER 8580 | 5,6 | 90,00 |
Platzierungen: 5,6
Punkte: 90,00 |
||||||
7 | Karsten Contag Guido von Walter | Guido von Walter | SCLW | GER 8672 | 8,9 | 85,00 |
Platzierungen: 8,9
Punkte: 85,00 |
||||||
8 | Anna Follman Jens Kirsch | Jens Kirsch | DTYC | GER 8155 | 11,7 | 80,00 |
Platzierungen: 11,7
Punkte: 80,00 |
||||||
9 | Beat Hunziker Yvonne Goldschmid | Yvonne Goldschmid | SCH | SUI 8544 | 10,8 | 75,00 |
Platzierungen: 10,8
Punkte: 75,00 |
||||||
10 | Dirk Hänsgen Frank Rupprich | Frank Rupprich | SVPB | GER 8862 | 3,20 | 70,00 |
Platzierungen: 3,20
Punkte: 70,00 |
||||||
11 | Markus Eichenberger Beatrice Villiger | Beatrice Villiger | SCH | SUI 7812 | 9,15 | 65,00 |
Platzierungen: 9,15
Punkte: 65,00 |
||||||
12 | Christina Höll Alexander Wilhelm | Alexander Wilhelm | HSC | GER 8658 | 15,13 | 60,00 |
Platzierungen: 15,13
Punkte: 60,00 |
||||||
13 | Catho Guillaume Benoit Dehais | Benoit Dehais | CNL | GER 6925 | 17,12 | 55,00 |
Platzierungen: 17,12
Punkte: 55,00 |
||||||
14 | Mats Westholm Thomas Fox | Thomas Fox | SCLW | GER 8463 | 19,11 | 50,00 |
Platzierungen: 19,11
Punkte: 50,00 |
||||||
15 | Klaus Eifler Jim Lindquist | Jim Lindquist | SCLW | GER 8518 | 12,19 | 45,00 |
Platzierungen: 12,19
Punkte: 45,00 |
||||||
16 | Hartmut Weiß Volker Weiß | Volker Weiß | SCLW | GER 8527 | 13,18 | 40,00 |
Platzierungen: 13,18
Punkte: 40,00 |
||||||
17 | Thoralf Greger Antje von Hoyer | Antje von Hoyer | ASVG | GER 8777 | DNC,10 | 35,00 |
Platzierungen: DNC,10
Punkte: 35,00 |
||||||
18 | Albrecht Maisch Frank Letsche | Frank Letsche | SGK | GER 8098 | 21,14 | 30,00 |
Platzierungen: 21,14
Punkte: 30,00 |
||||||
19 | Anna Höll Bernd Heinisch | Bernd Heinisch | GER 8598 | 18,17 | 25,00 | |
Platzierungen: 18,17
Punkte: 25,00 |
||||||
20 | Wilfried Stuis Pia Matscheroth-Brodwurm | Pia Matscheroth-Brodwurm | YCN | GER 8697 | 14,22 | 20,00 |
Platzierungen: 14,22
Punkte: 20,00 |
||||||
21 | Jochen Heydolph Fabian Martyson | Fabian Martyson | SCLW | GER 8861 | 20,16 | 15,00 |
Platzierungen: 20,16
Punkte: 15,00 |
||||||
22 | Achim Funk Nette Jansen | Nette Jansen | SCLW | GER 8482 | 16,23 | 10,00 |
Platzierungen: 16,23
Punkte: 10,00 |
||||||
23 | Ingo Schneider Sebastian Hoering | Sebastian Hoering | SCLW | GER 8204 | 22,21 | 5,00 |
Platzierungen: 22,21
Punkte: 5,00 |
Erstellt am 06.07.2009