Pfingstregatta Herrsching
23.05 - 24.05.2015
Boote: 19
Wettfahrten: 4
Wertungen: 4
Faktor: 1.10
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Kellner Johannes Tellen | Johannes Tellen | HSC | GER 9090 | 1,1,1,1 | 110,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,1,1,1
Punkte: 110,00 |
||||||
2 | Frieder Achterberg Wolfgang Stückl | Wolfgang Stückl | DTYC | GER 9133 | 4,3,2,3 | 104,21 |
Platzierungen: 4,3,2,3
Punkte: 104,21 |
||||||
3 | Nicola Birkner Angela Stenger | Angela Stenger | SVaW | GER 9043 | 2,4,5,2 | 98,42 |
Platzierungen: 2,4,5,2
Punkte: 98,42 |
||||||
4 | Hendrik Schultz Ute Oberländer | Ute Oberländer | SCLW | GER 9100 | 6,2,4,4 | 92,63 |
Platzierungen: 6,2,4,4
Punkte: 92,63 |
||||||
5 | Stephan Schweiger Thorsten Koch | Thorsten Koch | SCLW | GER 8928 | 5,5,3,5 | 86,84 |
Platzierungen: 5,5,3,5
Punkte: 86,84 |
||||||
6 | Sophie Söllner Karsten Stümpel | Karsten Stümpel | CYC | GER 9113 | 3,6,6,6 | 81,05 |
Platzierungen: 3,6,6,6
Punkte: 81,05 |
||||||
7 | Martin Handel Volker Böhringer | Volker Böhringer | SGK | GER 8702 | 7,7,7,7 | 75,26 |
Platzierungen: 7,7,7,7
Punkte: 75,26 |
||||||
8 | Mats Westholm Pedro Bohnenberger | Pedro Bohnenberger | SCLW | GER 9114 | 11,8,8,8 | 69,47 |
Platzierungen: 11,8,8,8
Punkte: 69,47 |
||||||
9 | Christina Höll Alexander Wilhelm | Alexander Wilhelm | HSC | GER 8658 | 10,12,9,9 | 63,68 |
Platzierungen: 10,12,9,9
Punkte: 63,68 |
||||||
10 | Nathalie Friedrich Claudius Zeiler | Claudius Zeiler | SCLW | GER 8769 | 9,10,13,11 | 57,89 |
Platzierungen: 9,10,13,11
Punkte: 57,89 |
||||||
11 | Oliver Kraft Frank Heimburger | Frank Heimburger | SSCM | GER 8843 | 12,11,10,10 | 52,11 |
Platzierungen: 12,11,10,10
Punkte: 52,11 |
||||||
12 | Achim Funk Guido von Walter | Guido von Walter | SCLW | GER 8672 | 8,13,12,12 | 46,32 |
Platzierungen: 8,13,12,12
Punkte: 46,32 |
||||||
13 | Andreas Achterberg Verena Achterberg | Verena Achterberg | BYC | GER 9070 | 15,9,11,13 | 40,53 |
Platzierungen: 15,9,11,13
Punkte: 40,53 |
||||||
14 | Christoph Bökle Michael Marker | Michael Marker | SSCM | GER 8473 | 14,15,14,14 | 34,74 |
Platzierungen: 14,15,14,14
Punkte: 34,74 |
||||||
15 | Ingo Schneider Sebastian Hoering | Sebastian Hoering | SCLW | GER 8998 | 17,16,15,16 | 28,95 |
Platzierungen: 17,16,15,16
Punkte: 28,95 |
||||||
16 | Stefan Krum Uwe Krumm | Uwe Krumm | SSCM | GER 8712 | 19,17,16,15 | 23,16 |
Platzierungen: 19,17,16,15
Punkte: 23,16 |
||||||
17 | Tim Wechsler Max Ulreich | Max Ulreich | MTVD | GER 8621 | 13,19,17,DNF | 17,37 |
Platzierungen: 13,19,17,DNF
Punkte: 17,37 |
||||||
18 | Christina Friedrich Thoralf Greger | Thoralf Greger | DHH-RG | GER 8642 | 16,14,DNC,1 | 11,58 |
Platzierungen: 16,14,DNC,1
Punkte: 11,58 |
||||||
19 | Harald König Michael Müller | Michael Müller | SRVL-S | GER 8691 | 18,18,DNF,17 | 5,79 |
Platzierungen: 18,18,DNF,17
Punkte: 5,79 |
Erstellt am 28.05.2015