Alsterpokal Hamburg
12.06 - 13.06.2010
Boote: 24
Wettfahrten: 5
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.15
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florian Kemper Michael Krause | Michael Krause | NRV | GER 8669 | 3,3,1,5,1 | 115,00 |
Platzierungen: 3,3,1,5,1
Punkte: 115,00 |
||||||
2 | Tim Böger Markus Schöner | Markus Schöner | HSC | GER 9020 | 2,1,2,3,6 | 110,21 |
Platzierungen: 2,1,2,3,6
Punkte: 110,21 |
||||||
3 | Lennart Tasche Frederik Tasche | Frederik Tasche | WSVG09 | GER 8720 | 5,4,3,2,4 | 105,42 |
Platzierungen: 5,4,3,2,4
Punkte: 105,42 |
||||||
4 | Sophie Heyer Sebastian Salein | Sebastian Salein | JSC | GER 8721 | 1,2,6,12,9 | 100,63 |
Platzierungen: 1,2,6,12,9
Punkte: 100,63 |
||||||
5 | Kurt Reincke Carsten Hehl | Carsten Hehl | HSC | GER 8656 | 12,5,12,1,2 | 95,83 |
Platzierungen: 12,5,12,1,2
Punkte: 95,83 |
||||||
6 | Andreas Jungclaus Arne Lanatowitz | Arne Lanatowitz | HSC | GER 8989 | 7,6,7,6,3 | 91,04 |
Platzierungen: 7,6,7,6,3
Punkte: 91,04 |
||||||
7 | Martin Kittsteiner Oliver Stieglitz | Oliver Stieglitz | HSC | GER 8747 | 4,7,4,10,7 | 86,25 |
Platzierungen: 4,7,4,10,7
Punkte: 86,25 |
||||||
8 | Jan Sell Axel Priegann | Axel Priegann | TUSF | GER 8775 | 6,10,8,4,5 | 81,46 |
Platzierungen: 6,10,8,4,5
Punkte: 81,46 |
||||||
9 | Walter Steding Hans-Werner Steding | Hans-Werner Steding | HSC | GER 8478 | 9,11,5,11,10 | 76,67 |
Platzierungen: 9,11,5,11,10
Punkte: 76,67 |
||||||
10 | Steve Kwee Thorsten Spötter | Thorsten Spötter | HSC | GER 8619 | 10,8,10,9,8 | 71,88 |
Platzierungen: 10,8,10,9,8
Punkte: 71,88 |
||||||
11 | Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 8741 | 8,12,OCS,8,11 | 67,08 |
Platzierungen: 8,12,OCS,8,11
Punkte: 67,08 |
||||||
12 | Thomas Tschentscher Jerome Gaudin | Jerome Gaudin | HSC | GER 8665 | 14,9,OCS,7,15 | 62,29 |
Platzierungen: 14,9,OCS,7,15
Punkte: 62,29 |
||||||
13 | Marc Köster Christoph Köster | Christoph Köster | BSV-AT | GER 8480 | 11,14,9,13,14 | 57,50 |
Platzierungen: 11,14,9,13,14
Punkte: 57,50 |
||||||
14 | Christian Henge Matthias Fedde | Matthias Fedde | OSG | GER 8932 | 13,13,14,14,16 | 52,71 |
Platzierungen: 13,13,14,14,16
Punkte: 52,71 |
||||||
15 | Iris Anton Birgit Hartmann | Birgit Hartmann | HSC | GER 8730 | 18,16,11,15,13 | 47,92 |
Platzierungen: 18,16,11,15,13
Punkte: 47,92 |
||||||
16 | Karsten Stümpel Jens Hufnagel | Jens Hufnagel | HSC | GER 8999 | 16,15,DNF,16,12 | 43,13 |
Platzierungen: 16,15,DNF,16,12
Punkte: 43,13 |
||||||
17 | Katharina Menge Henning Ries | Henning Ries | OSG | GER 7861 | 17,17,13,19,21 | 38,33 |
Platzierungen: 17,17,13,19,21
Punkte: 38,33 |
||||||
18 | Jens Kühne Katja Henge | Katja Henge | OSG | GER 8500 | 21,21,15,17,17 | 33,54 |
Platzierungen: 21,21,15,17,17
Punkte: 33,54 |
||||||
19 | Markus Hintz John Christiansen | John Christiansen | HSC | GER 6767 | 15,18,16,23,23 | 28,75 |
Platzierungen: 15,18,16,23,23
Punkte: 28,75 |
||||||
20 | Patrick Ziegelmueller Volker Gropp | Volker Gropp | HSC | GER 8433 | 20,20,DNF,18,18 | 23,96 |
Platzierungen: 20,20,DNF,18,18
Punkte: 23,96 |
||||||
21 | Christian Lempp Christina Burger | Christina Burger | HSC | GER 8482 | 19,19,DNF,20,19 | 19,17 |
Platzierungen: 19,19,DNF,20,19
Punkte: 19,17 |
||||||
22 | Ralf Schneidewind Uta Pohland | Uta Pohland | KSC | GER 6817 | DNC,DNC,DNC,21,20 | 14,38 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,21,20
Punkte: 14,38 |
||||||
23 | Jan Koop Jan Blasko | Jan Blasko | HSC | GER 8051 | DNC,DNC,DNC,22,22 | 9,58 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,22,22
Punkte: 9,58 |
||||||
24 | Boris Baltzer KArin Baltzer | KArin Baltzer | HSC | ER 8493 | DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,24 | 4,79 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,24
Punkte: 4,79 |
Erstellt am 14.06.2010