EuroCup & Danish Nationals Arhus
13.06 - 14.06.2009
Boote: 23
Wettfahrten: 7
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.35
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jens Findel Johannes Tellen | Johannes Tellen | KYC | GER 8875 | 5,1,2,2,6,1,3 | 135,00 |
Platzierungen: 5,1,2,2,6,1,3
Punkte: 135,00 |
||||||
2 | Jørgen Bojsen-Møller Jacob Bojsen-Møller | Jacob Bojsen-Møller | HS | DEN 8962 | 3,4,3,1,4,3,2 | 129,13 |
Platzierungen: 3,4,3,1,4,3,2
Punkte: 129,13 |
||||||
3 | Wolfgang Hunger Julien Kleiner | Julien Kleiner | PYC | GER 8957 | 1,2,6,5,2,9,4 | 123,26 |
Platzierungen: 1,2,6,5,2,9,4
Punkte: 123,26 |
||||||
4 | Jan Saugmann Morten Ramsbæk | Morten Ramsbæk | HiS | DEN 8964 | 6,3,1,3,5,6,7 | 117,39 |
Platzierungen: 6,3,1,3,5,6,7
Punkte: 117,39 |
||||||
5 | Martin Görge Rainer Görge | Rainer Görge | TSVS | GER 8728 | 11,DNC,9,4,1,2,5 | 111,52 |
Platzierungen: 11,DNC,9,4,1,2,5
Punkte: 111,52 |
||||||
6 | Meike Schomäker Holger Jess | Holger Jess | ZSK | GER 8975 | 7,5,5,10,9,5,1 | 105,65 |
Platzierungen: 7,5,5,10,9,5,1
Punkte: 105,65 |
||||||
7 | Claas Lehmann Leon Oehme | Leon Oehme | NRV | GER 8992 | 4,6,4,6,7,14,9 | 99,78 |
Platzierungen: 4,6,4,6,7,14,9
Punkte: 99,78 |
||||||
8 | Stefan Köchlin Andreas Achterberg | Andreas Achterberg | SKF | GER 8958 | 2,DNC,DNC,8,3,4,6 | 93,91 |
Platzierungen: 2,DNC,DNC,8,3,4,6
Punkte: 93,91 |
||||||
9 | Tim Böger Markus Schöner | Markus Schöner | HSC | GER 9020 | 8,8,10,DNC,13,7,8 | 88,04 |
Platzierungen: 8,8,10,DNC,13,7,8
Punkte: 88,04 |
||||||
10 | Mikkel Christiansen Mads Christiansen | Mads Christiansen | Aas | DEN 8440 | 18,7,7,12,10,8,11 | 82,17 |
Platzierungen: 18,7,7,12,10,8,11
Punkte: 82,17 |
||||||
11 | Jari Hamstroem Tuomas Laurila | Tuomas Laurila | EMK | FIN 8632 | 13,9,11,14,8,11,10 | 76,30 |
Platzierungen: 13,9,11,14,8,11,10
Punkte: 76,30 |
||||||
12 | Jon Andersen Lasse Andresen | Lasse Andresen | Reers | DEN 8828 | 9,10,12,11,18,12,14 | 70,43 |
Platzierungen: 9,10,12,11,18,12,14
Punkte: 70,43 |
||||||
13 | Sampsa Hyysalo Antti Salonen | Antti Salonen | HSK | FIN 8466 | 17,11,8,13,12,13,12 | 64,57 |
Platzierungen: 17,11,8,13,12,13,12
Punkte: 64,57 |
||||||
14 | Anders Friis Tom Bøjland | Tom Bøjland | DEN 8826 | 12,12,14,7,11,15,DNC | 58,70 | |
Platzierungen: 12,12,14,7,11,15,DNC
Punkte: 58,70 |
||||||
15 | Jonas Christiansen Laurids Kirchhoff | Laurids Kirchhoff | DEN 8232 | 10,15,13,17,15,10,15 | 52,83 | |
Platzierungen: 10,15,13,17,15,10,15
Punkte: 52,83 |
||||||
16 | Russell Brice Lasse Andrewartha | Lasse Andrewartha | DEN 8551 | 16,14,15,16,14,18,17 | 46,96 | |
Platzierungen: 16,14,15,16,14,18,17
Punkte: 46,96 |
||||||
17 | Jukka Nieminen Tafu Meittinen | Tafu Meittinen | FIN 8768 | 15,DNC,DNC,DNF,17,16,13 | 41,09 | |
Platzierungen: 15,DNC,DNC,DNF,17,16,13
Punkte: 41,09 |
||||||
18 | Jan Sell Wiebke Gewinn | Wiebke Gewinn | TUSF | GER 8775 | 14,13,DNC,15,DNC,DNC,DNC | 35,22 |
Platzierungen: 14,13,DNC,15,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 35,22 |
||||||
19 | Enno Wilts Marcus Neuß | Marcus Neuß | SVBB | GER 9000 | DNF,DNF,DNC,DNF,19,17,16 | 29,35 |
Platzierungen: DNF,DNF,DNC,DNF,19,17,16
Punkte: 29,35 |
||||||
20 | Christian Henge Katharina Menge | Katharina Menge | OSG | GER 8500 | DNC,DNC,DNC,18,21,20,18 | 23,48 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,18,21,20,18
Punkte: 23,48 |
||||||
21 | Hans-Jürgen Rentelmann Peter Wackerbauer | Peter Wackerbauer | BSC | GER 8579 | 19,DNC,DNC,DNF,16,19,DNC | 17,61 |
Platzierungen: 19,DNC,DNC,DNF,16,19,DNC
Punkte: 17,61 |
||||||
22 | Per Larsen Henrik Andersen | Henrik Andersen | Farum | DEN 9025 | DNC,DNC,DNC,9,DNC,DNC,DNC | 11,74 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,9,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 11,74 |
||||||
23 | Matthias Tellen Moritz Lüther | Moritz Lüther | RSC | GER 8049 | DNC,DNC,DNC,DNF,20,21,DNC | 5,87 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,DNF,20,21,DNC
Punkte: 5,87 |
Erstellt am 17.06.2009