Pfingstbusch Kiel
02.06 - 04.06.2001
Boote: 31
Wettfahrten: 5
Wertungen: 4
Faktor: 1.25
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfgang Hunger Holger Jess | Holger Jess | PYC | GER 8775 | 1,7,5,1,1 | 125,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,7,5,1,1
Punkte: 125,00 |
||||||
2 | Martin Görge Rainer Görge | Rainer Görge | TSVS | GER 8670 | 2,2,3,4,11 | 120,97 |
Platzierungen: 2,2,3,4,11
Punkte: 120,97 |
||||||
4 | Diethardt Freye Michael Klügel | Michael Klügel | BSV | GER 8661 | 13,1,12,5,3 | 112,90 |
Platzierungen: 13,1,12,5,3
Punkte: 112,90 |
||||||
5 | Matthias Jetschke Jens Weishaupt | Jens Weishaupt | WSCW | GER 8563 | 8,11,8,3,4 | 108,87 |
Platzierungen: 8,11,8,3,4
Punkte: 108,87 |
||||||
6 | Stefan Köchlin Peter Hobusch | Peter Hobusch | SKF | GER 8590 | 4,12,6,6,7 | 104,84 |
Platzierungen: 4,12,6,6,7
Punkte: 104,84 |
||||||
7 | Dirk Filimonow Lars Stöckmann | Lars Stöckmann | BSV | GER 8720 | 5,9,1,10,9 | 100,81 |
Platzierungen: 5,9,1,10,9
Punkte: 100,81 |
||||||
9 | Tim Böger Paul Young | Paul Young | HSC | GER 8669 | 9,25,15,2,6 | 92,74 |
Platzierungen: 9,25,15,2,6
Punkte: 92,74 |
||||||
11 | Tom Swift Oliver Tessloff | Oliver Tessloff | NRV | GER 8542 | 16,6,4,9,16 | 84,68 |
Platzierungen: 16,6,4,9,16
Punkte: 84,68 |
||||||
14 | Jens-Peter Schlomka Thomas Tschentscher | Thomas Tschentscher | TSVS | GER 8665 | 12,17,9,12,24 | 72,58 |
Platzierungen: 12,17,9,12,24
Punkte: 72,58 |
||||||
15 | Jens Hufnagel Markus Schöner | Markus Schöner | ScStM | GER 8730 | 20,13,16,17,14 | 68,55 |
Platzierungen: 20,13,16,17,14
Punkte: 68,55 |
||||||
16 | Stephan Krause Michael Krause | Michael Krause | HiSC | GER 8749 | 10,14,17,26,21 | 64,52 |
Platzierungen: 10,14,17,26,21
Punkte: 64,52 |
||||||
17 | Peter Gerdts Karsten Lahrs | Karsten Lahrs | HSC | GER 8424 | 22,5,18,19,23 | 60,48 |
Platzierungen: 22,5,18,19,23
Punkte: 60,48 |
||||||
21 | Hans-Christian Schwieger Waldemar Schönebeck | Waldemar Schönebeck | NRV | GER 8404 | 15,16,22,22,17 | 44,35 |
Platzierungen: 15,16,22,22,17
Punkte: 44,35 |
||||||
22 | Daniel Van Bonn Malte Coers | Malte Coers | SKBUE | GER 8471 | 18,27,DSQ,21,13 | 40,32 |
Platzierungen: 18,27,DSQ,21,13
Punkte: 40,32 |
||||||
23 | Franziska Unkelbach Martin Schöler | Martin Schöler | KYC | GER 8664 | 21,19,21,20,20 | 36,29 |
Platzierungen: 21,19,21,20,20
Punkte: 36,29 |
||||||
24 | Klaus Heeschen Frederik Teichmann | Frederik Teichmann | WSCW | GER 8430 | 23,28,25,23,19 | 32,26 |
Platzierungen: 23,28,25,23,19
Punkte: 32,26 |
||||||
25 | Bernd Kowalzig Ulrich Ellerbeck | Ulrich Ellerbeck | SCBK | GER 8607 | 17,29,OCS,27,18 | 28,23 |
Platzierungen: 17,29,OCS,27,18
Punkte: 28,23 |
||||||
27 | Jan Büscher Nils Seeck | Nils Seeck | WYC | GER 8222 | 24,23,20,25,25 | 20,16 |
Platzierungen: 24,23,20,25,25
Punkte: 20,16 |
||||||
28 | Philipp Saring Nils Hilliges | Nils Hilliges | SVSS | GER 6052 | 30,30,26,28,27 | 16,13 |
Platzierungen: 30,30,26,28,27
Punkte: 16,13 |
||||||
30 | Sven Hollenbeck Björn Hollenbeck | Björn Hollenbeck | WYCD | GER 8480 | 28,21,DSQ,DNC,DNC | 8,06 |
Platzierungen: 28,21,DSQ,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 8,06 |
Erstellt am 09.06.2001