Flottenmeisterschaft Starnberg
05.06 - 06.06.2010
Boote: 18
Wettfahrten: 3
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.15
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicola Birkner Angela Stenger | Angela Stenger | SVaW | GER 8974 | 2,1,2 | 115,00 |
Platzierungen: 2,1,2
Punkte: 115,00 |
||||||
2 | Michael Daisenberger Bastian Henning | Bastian Henning | DTYC | GER 9011 | 1,2,3 | 108,61 |
Platzierungen: 1,2,3
Punkte: 108,61 |
||||||
3 | Stephan Schweiger Thorsten Koch | Thorsten Koch | SCLW | GER 8903 | 4,3,4 | 102,22 |
Platzierungen: 4,3,4
Punkte: 102,22 |
||||||
4 | Thoralf Greger Nils Burghard | Nils Burghard | ASVG | GER 8642 | 3,7,5 | 95,83 |
Platzierungen: 3,7,5
Punkte: 95,83 |
||||||
5 | Stefan Schollmayer Francisco Sanguino | Francisco Sanguino | SCMSP | GER 8777 | 7,4,9 | 89,44 |
Platzierungen: 7,4,9
Punkte: 89,44 |
||||||
6 | Alex Cross Falko Braun | Falko Braun | SCR | GER 8625 | 9,5,10 | 83,06 |
Platzierungen: 9,5,10
Punkte: 83,06 |
||||||
7 | Frieder Achterberg Andreas Achterberg | Andreas Achterberg | DTYC | GER 8990 | 8,8,8 | 76,67 |
Platzierungen: 8,8,8
Punkte: 76,67 |
||||||
8 | Hendrik Schultz Ute Oberländer | Ute Oberländer | SCLW | GER 8928 | 6,OCS,1 | 70,28 |
Platzierungen: 6,OCS,1
Punkte: 70,28 |
||||||
9 | Georg Geyer Claudia Conrads | Claudia Conrads | GER 9021 | 10,10,6 | 63,89 | |
Platzierungen: 10,10,6
Punkte: 63,89 |
||||||
10 | Sven Dömges Björn Geisler | Björn Geisler | ESV86 | GER 8513 | 12,6,11 | 57,50 |
Platzierungen: 12,6,11
Punkte: 57,50 |
||||||
11 | Alexander von Mertens Sebastian Dörr | Sebastian Dörr | StSC | GER 8530 | 13,9,7 | 51,11 |
Platzierungen: 13,9,7
Punkte: 51,11 |
||||||
12 | Jochen Heydolph Fabian Martyson | Fabian Martyson | SCLW | GER 8562 | 5,14,12 | 44,72 |
Platzierungen: 5,14,12
Punkte: 44,72 |
||||||
13 | Guido von Walter Antje von Hoyer | Antje von Hoyer | SCLW | GER 8672 | 15,12,13 | 38,33 |
Platzierungen: 15,12,13
Punkte: 38,33 |
||||||
14 | Sebastian Gottschalk Maximilian Gottschalk | Maximilian Gottschalk | SCR | GER 8404 | 11,11,DNF | 31,94 |
Platzierungen: 11,11,DNF
Punkte: 31,94 |
||||||
15 | Wolfgang Seifert Kathrin Müller-Stoy | Kathrin Müller-Stoy | SCLW | GER 8861 | 14,13,15 | 25,56 |
Platzierungen: 14,13,15
Punkte: 25,56 |
||||||
16 | Wilfried Stuis Hans Luinge | Hans Luinge | YCN | GER 8697 | 17,15,16 | 19,17 |
Platzierungen: 17,15,16
Punkte: 19,17 |
||||||
17 | Stefan Müller Pascal Roquette | Pascal Roquette | WHW | GER 7445 | 18,17,14 | 12,78 |
Platzierungen: 18,17,14
Punkte: 12,78 |
||||||
18 | Anna Höll Bernd Heinisch | Bernd Heinisch | GER 8598 | 16,16,17 | 6,39 | |
Platzierungen: 16,16,17
Punkte: 6,39 |
Erstellt am 07.06.2010