Culix Cup Glücksburg
04.06 - 05.06.2016
Boote: 22
Wettfahrten: 3
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.15
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kai Bertallot Jan Reifferscheidt | Jan Reifferscheidt | FSC | GER 8929 | 1,1,2 | 115,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,1,2
Punkte: 115,00 |
||||||
2 | Sophie Söllner Karsten Stümpel | Karsten Stümpel | CYC | GER 9113 | 2,2,4 | 109,77 |
Platzierungen: 2,2,4
Punkte: 109,77 |
||||||
3 | Lutz Stengel Frank Feller | Frank Feller | ROYC | GER 8992 | 3,5,1 | 104,55 |
Platzierungen: 3,5,1
Punkte: 104,55 |
||||||
4 | Tom Gosch Antje Gosch | Antje Gosch | ENSFV | GER 9046 | 5,6,3 | 99,32 |
Platzierungen: 5,6,3
Punkte: 99,32 |
||||||
5 | Lennart Tasche Frederik Tasche | Frederik Tasche | WSVG09 | GER 8720 | 7,7,6 | 94,09 |
Platzierungen: 7,7,6
Punkte: 94,09 |
||||||
6 | Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 9144 | 16,3,5 | 88,86 |
Platzierungen: 16,3,5
Punkte: 88,86 |
||||||
7 | Davina Schlesiger Marvin Schlesiger | Marvin Schlesiger | MSC | GER 8915 | 6,9,9 | 83,64 |
Platzierungen: 6,9,9
Punkte: 83,64 |
||||||
8 | Peter Gerdts Christian Labenz | Christian Labenz | HSC | GER 9066 | 4,10,13 | 78,41 |
Platzierungen: 4,10,13
Punkte: 78,41 |
||||||
9 | Ralf Schneidewind Oliver Schürmann | Oliver Schürmann | KSC | GER 8947 | 14,4,10 | 73,18 |
Platzierungen: 14,4,10
Punkte: 73,18 |
||||||
10 | Walter Steding Hans-Werner Steding | Hans-Werner Steding | HSC | GER 9151 | 8,14,7 | 67,95 |
Platzierungen: 8,14,7
Punkte: 67,95 |
||||||
11 | Herrmann Heide Gottfried PETSCHULAT | Gottfried PETSCHULAT | SSV | GER 7938 | 17,8,8 | 62,73 |
Platzierungen: 17,8,8
Punkte: 62,73 |
||||||
12 | Steve Kwee Thorsten Spötter | Thorsten Spötter | HSC | GER 8903 | 10,13,12 | 57,50 |
Platzierungen: 10,13,12
Punkte: 57,50 |
||||||
13 | Dietrich Kirchner Stephan Lübbe | Stephan Lübbe | GER 8874 | 9,11,18 | 52,27 | |
Platzierungen: 9,11,18
Punkte: 52,27 |
||||||
14 | Jens Biederer Hendrik Annighöfer | Hendrik Annighöfer | HSC | GER 9021 | 13,12,15 | 47,05 |
Platzierungen: 13,12,15
Punkte: 47,05 |
||||||
15 | Georg Mittermayer Dirk Barteldt | Dirk Barteldt | LYC | GER 8988 | 11,18,14 | 41,82 |
Platzierungen: 11,18,14
Punkte: 41,82 |
||||||
16 | Matthias Dachs Jörn Alberts | Jörn Alberts | HSC | GER 8619 | 18,17,11 | 36,59 |
Platzierungen: 18,17,11
Punkte: 36,59 |
||||||
17 | Wiebke Siemsen Mitja Hettwer | Mitja Hettwer | KYC | GER 9057 | 12,15,19 | 31,36 |
Platzierungen: 12,15,19
Punkte: 31,36 |
||||||
18 | Iris Anton Bruno Laudage | Bruno Laudage | HSC | GER 8964 | 15,19,16 | 26,14 |
Platzierungen: 15,19,16
Punkte: 26,14 |
||||||
19 | Harald König Katja Frühwald-König | Katja Frühwald-König | SRVL-S | GER 8691 | 20,16,20 | 20,91 |
Platzierungen: 20,16,20
Punkte: 20,91 |
||||||
20 | Martin Bernauer Enno Wilts | Enno Wilts | CNFT | GER 9000 | 19,20,17 | 15,68 |
Platzierungen: 19,20,17
Punkte: 15,68 |
||||||
21 | Robert Neumann Siri Jensen | Siri Jensen | MSC | GER 9059 | 21,21,21 | 10,45 |
Platzierungen: 21,21,21
Punkte: 10,45 |
||||||
22 | Frederik Burmester Patrick Eberwein | Patrick Eberwein | SCRhe | GER 8999 | 22,22,22 | 5,23 |
Platzierungen: 22,22,22
Punkte: 5,23 |
Erstellt am 14.06.2016