YES Kiel
30.05 - 01.06.2009
Boote: 32
Wettfahrten: 6
Wertungen: 5
Faktor: 1.25
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Saugmann Lasse Andresen | Lasse Andresen | HiS | DEN 8964 | 1,2,1,8,3,4 | 125,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,2,1,8,3,4
Punkte: 125,00 |
||||||
2 | Wolfgang Hunger Julien Kleiner | Julien Kleiner | PYC | GER 8957 | 2,3,2,4,5,DNC | 121,09 |
Platzierungen: 2,3,2,4,5,DNC
Punkte: 121,09 |
||||||
3 | Jørgen Bojsen-Møller Jacob Bojsen-Møller | Jacob Bojsen-Møller | HS | DEN 8962 | 3,1,5,7,9,2 | 117,19 |
Platzierungen: 3,1,5,7,9,2
Punkte: 117,19 |
||||||
4 | Martin Görge Rainer Görge | Rainer Görge | TSVS | GER 8728 | 4,5,4,12,2,3 | 113,28 |
Platzierungen: 4,5,4,12,2,3
Punkte: 113,28 |
||||||
5 | Ulf Pleßmann Hans-Heinrich Rix | Hans-Heinrich Rix | AYC | GER 8744 | 6,7,13,1,7,1 | 109,38 |
Platzierungen: 6,7,13,1,7,1
Punkte: 109,38 |
||||||
6 | Tom Gosch Rolf Meyer | Rolf Meyer | ENSFV | GER 8976 | 10,6,6,11,6,8 | 105,47 |
Platzierungen: 10,6,6,11,6,8
Punkte: 105,47 |
||||||
7 | Florian Duwe Marc Helms | Marc Helms | TSC | GER 8505 | 5,12,10,16,4,6 | 101,56 |
Platzierungen: 5,12,10,16,4,6
Punkte: 101,56 |
||||||
8 | Stefan Köchlin Andreas Achterberg | Andreas Achterberg | SKF | GER 8958 | 8,4,7,5,19,DNC | 97,66 |
Platzierungen: 8,4,7,5,19,DNC
Punkte: 97,66 |
||||||
9 | Andreas Jungclaus Axel Priegann | Axel Priegann | HSC | GER 8989 | 11,13,9,9,8,12 | 93,75 |
Platzierungen: 11,13,9,9,8,12
Punkte: 93,75 |
||||||
10 | Tim Böger Markus Schöner | Markus Schöner | HSC | GER 9020 | 9,10,11,4,11,DNC | 89,84 |
Platzierungen: 9,10,11,4,11,DNC
Punkte: 89,84 |
||||||
11 | Dietrich Scheder-Bieschin Holger Jess | Holger Jess | NRV | GER 8975 | DNC,8,3,6,12,DNC | 85,94 |
Platzierungen: DNC,8,3,6,12,DNC
Punkte: 85,94 |
||||||
12 | Jan Sell Wiebke Gewinn | Wiebke Gewinn | TUSF | GER 8775 | 17,14,16,13,15,5 | 82,03 |
Platzierungen: 17,14,16,13,15,5
Punkte: 82,03 |
||||||
13 | Martin Kittsteiner Oliver Stieglitz | Oliver Stieglitz | HSC | GER 8940 | 14,11,DNC,20,10,10 | 78,13 |
Platzierungen: 14,11,DNC,20,10,10
Punkte: 78,13 |
||||||
14 | Volker Niedik Stefan Heising | Stefan Heising | BSV | GER 8947 | DNC,DNC,8,3,14,9 | 74,22 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,8,3,14,9
Punkte: 74,22 |
||||||
15 | Hartwig Friedrichs Antje Gosch | Antje Gosch | WSCW | GER 8317 | 15,18,20,10,13,13 | 70,31 |
Platzierungen: 15,18,20,10,13,13
Punkte: 70,31 |
||||||
16 | Jens Findel Johannes Tellen | Johannes Tellen | KYC | GER 8875 | DNC,DNC,DNC,2,1,7 | 66,41 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,2,1,7
Punkte: 66,41 |
||||||
17 | Gunter Peters Steffen Achenbach | Steffen Achenbach | GER 8750 | 7,9,12,DNC,DNC,15 | 62,50 | |
Platzierungen: 7,9,12,DNC,DNC,15
Punkte: 62,50 |
||||||
18 | Christian Meier-Kothe Ole Raschdorf | Ole Raschdorf | KYC | GER 8758 | 13,15,15,17,22,18 | 58,59 |
Platzierungen: 13,15,15,17,22,18
Punkte: 58,59 |
||||||
19 | Norbert Dasenbrook Sven Meier | Sven Meier | KSW | GER 8874 | 12,DNC,14,19,23,11 | 54,69 |
Platzierungen: 12,DNC,14,19,23,11
Punkte: 54,69 |
||||||
20 | Bernd Rasenack Hannes Lehning | Hannes Lehning | ZSK | GER 8608 | 19,17,19,21,18,14 | 50,78 |
Platzierungen: 19,17,19,21,18,14
Punkte: 50,78 |
||||||
21 | Benedikt Brüggemann Maxi Mayrshofer | Maxi Mayrshofer | NRV | GER 8669 | 21,16,17,22,16,DNC | 46,88 |
Platzierungen: 21,16,17,22,16,DNC
Punkte: 46,88 |
||||||
22 | Christian Müllejans Karsten Morf | Karsten Morf | SVWu | GER 8675 | 23,21,21,15,21,16 | 42,97 |
Platzierungen: 23,21,21,15,21,16
Punkte: 42,97 |
||||||
23 | Enno Wilts Marcus Neuß | Marcus Neuß | SVBB | GER 9000 | 20,20,18,DNC,20,20 | 39,06 |
Platzierungen: 20,20,18,DNC,20,20
Punkte: 39,06 |
||||||
24 | Melanie Horstmann Christine Wegner | Christine Wegner | HSC | GER 8483 | 16,DNC,22,18,17,DNC | 35,16 |
Platzierungen: 16,DNC,22,18,17,DNC
Punkte: 35,16 |
||||||
25 | Przemek Zagorski Gerrit Haaland | Gerrit Haaland | SKZ | GER 8956 | 22,22,22,24,26,17 | 31,25 |
Platzierungen: 22,22,22,24,26,17
Punkte: 31,25 |
||||||
26 | Martin Bernauer Robert Brand | Robert Brand | CNFT | GER 8385 | DNC,23,23,26,27,19 | 27,34 |
Platzierungen: DNC,23,23,26,27,19
Punkte: 27,34 |
||||||
27 | Katharina Menge Henning Ries | Henning Ries | OSG | GER 7861 | 25,26,24,25,DNC,22 | 23,44 |
Platzierungen: 25,26,24,25,DNC,22
Punkte: 23,44 |
||||||
28 | Stefan Müller Pascal Roquette | Pascal Roquette | WHW | GER 7445 | DNC,25,26,27,25,21 | 19,53 |
Platzierungen: DNC,25,26,27,25,21
Punkte: 19,53 |
||||||
29 | Julia Tanner Lukas Tanner | Lukas Tanner | HSC | GER 8772 | 24,24,DNC,23,24,DNC | 15,63 |
Platzierungen: 24,24,DNC,23,24,DNC
Punkte: 15,63 |
||||||
30 | Thomas Brodersen Roland Herrmann | Roland Herrmann | YFS | GER 8571 | 26,27,25,29,28,DNC | 11,72 |
Platzierungen: 26,27,25,29,28,DNC
Punkte: 11,72 |
||||||
31 | Wolfgang Koehnk Christopher Opielok | Christopher Opielok | NRV | GER 8988 | 18,19,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC | 7,81 |
Platzierungen: 18,19,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 7,81 |
||||||
32 | Matthias Tellen Moritz Lüther | Moritz Lüther | RSC | GER 8049 | DNC,DNC,DNC,28,DNC,DNC | 3,91 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,28,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 3,91 |
Erstellt am 03.06.2009