EC Riva Riva /Garda (ITA)

25.05 - 27.05.2017

Boote:44 Wettfahrten:8 Wertungen:5 Faktor:1.35
Platz Steuermann Vorschoter Club Boot Platzierungen Punkte
1 Mike Holt Carl Smit USA 9072 13,1,2,1,2,1,12,1 135,00
2 Howie Hamlin Jeff Nelson USA 9153 6,4,3,3,4,15,2,3 131,93
3 Wolfgang Hunger Julien Kleiner PYC GER 9152 2,2,13,4,3,3,8,5 128,86
4 Christian Kellner Martin Schöler HSC GER 9090 7,9,1,2,17,8,9,4 125,80
5 Bob Tennant Steve Bourdow CAN 8970 1,5,30,6,7,2,13,6 122,73
6 Julian Stückl Johannes Tellen DTYC GER 9146 3,23,7,5,9,9,1,10 119,66
7 Stefan Böhm Gerald Roos SCV GER 9185 4,8,24,8,12,4,6,2 116,59
8 Jan-Philipp Hofmann Felix Brockerhoff DY GER 9121 5,3,11,13,1,19,4,12 113,52
9 Philippe Boite Erwan GROSSMANN CVM FRA 9175 16,12,8,10,8,7,3,8 110,45
10 Stefan Köchlin Andreas Achterberg SKF GER 9070 DSQ,7,6,12,14,5,5,9 107,39
11 Kai Bertallot Jan Reifferscheidt FSC GER 8929 18,6,5,24,6,6,14,7 104,32
12 Tim Böger Markus Schöner HSC GER 9169 19,10,10,7,11,16,20,18 101,25
13 Ian Pinnell David Shelton GWSC GBR 9190 14,26,26,9,5,18,15,11 98,18
14 Frieder Achterberg Wolfgang Stückl DTYC GER 9133 10,11,19,14,19,11,23,14 95,11
15 Alexander Holzapfel F. Böger PSVK GER 9182 22,16,16,11,15,12,10,27 92,05
16 Ulf Pleßmann Hans-Heinrich Rix AYC GER 9127 21,14,15,19,16,14,11,13 88,98
17 Xavier Broise JAMONIERES DES FRA 9076 8,22,14,32,10,21,7,21 85,91
18 Michael Quirk Daryl ROOS MHYC AUS 9134 9,15,9,16,25,13,19,25 82,84
19 Andy SMITH Gilbert Roger GBR 9088 15,19,4,23,26,22,17,20 79,77
20 Chris Lewns Jarrod Simpson GBR 9178 12,24,18,22,22,17,25,15 76,70
21 Caroline Jacot Rene Betschen CVN SUI 9147 23,18,DNC,17,21,10,24,23 73,64
22 Earle Alexander Leon Oehme RQYS AUS 9028 11,25,25,28,18,27,31,17 70,57
23 Martin Hodgson Adrian Miles GBR 8963 DNC,30,12,27,32,23,16,19 67,50
24 Tudor Owen Tom BRUTON GBR 9179 25,13,17,20,DNC,DNC,22,16 64,43
25 Cedric Bart Jagt Philippe CNB SUI 9096 17,28,27,21,13,28,26,29 61,36
26 Stefan Giesler Frank Böhm VSAW GER 9171 20,21,35,15,24,25,21,DNC 58,30
27 Norbert Dasenbrook Sven Meier KSW GER 9040 27,20,22,25,23,26,35,24 55,23
28 Henry Amthor Romey DUSTIN USA 9041 26,17,23,18,31,DNC,28,28 52,16
29 Hendrik Schultz Thorsten Koch SCLW GER 9100 DNC,DNC,21,26,20,20,18,22 49,09
30 Muriel Agrapart Frank Agrapart FRA 8954 33,32,20,34,34,24,32,26 46,02
31 Alain KARADJIAN Gilles Chapelin FRA 9099 24,31,36,29,30,32,33,31 42,95
32 Nicola Birkner Angela Stenger SVaW GER 9043 28,33,31,31,29,31,29,32 39,89
33 Catherine Houriet Gil DONZE SUI 9060 29,29,32,40,37,34,27,34 36,82
34 Matt Hansen Chris WHITE AUS 8968 34,37,33,33,28,30,34,30 33,75
35 Loic Bleuez Franz Agrapart FRA 9075 DNC,34,28,38,27,37,30,35 30,68
36 Mats Westholm Johan Calvert SCLW GER 9114 30,27,29,35,DNC,DNC,36,33 27,61
37 Dirk Hütten Guido von Walter GER 8672 DNC,36,34,37,DNC,36,38,38 24,55
38 Frank Beier Hubertus Ritter SCLM GER 8934 31,35,DNC,42,36,DNC,40,37 21,48
39 Dirk Penno Ralf V. GER 9139 32,DNC,37,36,35,35,DNC,DNC 18,41
40 Toni Utiger Markus Heilig SUI 8961 DNC,DNC,DNC,30,33,29,DNC,DNC 15,34
41 Ralf Breitenfeldt Thore von Puttkammer HSC GER 8990 DNC,DNC,DNC,41,DNC,33,39,36 12,27
42 Patrick McGale Chris Pearson QMSC GBR 8867 DNC,DNC,DNC,39,DNC,DNC,41,39 9,20
43 Chris WHITE Roger Le Pla GBR 9157 DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,37,40 6,14
44 Ingo Schneider Sebastian Hoering SCLW GER 8998 DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNF,41 3,07

https://www.int505.de/Ergebnisse-1-4.htm