Pfingstregatta Herrsching

19.05 - 20.05.2018

Boote:25 Wettfahrten:7 Wertungen:7 Faktor:1.15
Platz Steuermann Vorschoter Club Boot Platzierungen Punkte
1 Julian Stückl Johannes Tellen DTYC GER 9198 1,4,2,2,2,3,2 115,00
2 Jan-Philipp Hofmann Felix Brockerhoff DYC GER 9121 3,1,6,1,5,4,1 110,40
3 Michael Daisenberger Dirk Penno DTYC GER 9199 2,3,9,4,1,5,5 105,80
4 Nicola Birkner Angela Stenger SVaW GER 9197 7,2,8,7,4,2,3 101,20
5 Hendrik Schultz Ute Oberländer SCLW GER 9189 5,8,3,6,3,6,4 96,60
6 Alexander Holzapfel F. Böger PSVK GER 9182 6,5,4,5,9,1,9 92,00
7 Christian Kellner Bastian Henning HSC GER 9090 4,12,1,11,7,8,7 87,40
8 Timon Treichel Morten Roos DYC GER 9101 14,6,7,3,6,10,6 82,80
9 Frieder Achterberg Wolfgang Stückl DTYC GER 9133 9,7,5,12,11,9,11 78,20
10 Wolfgang Seifert Ivonne Seifert SCLW GER 8861 8,11,11,8,8,7,DNC 73,60
11 Ronald Roos Kirsten Roos SVWu GER 9035 11,9,10,14,19,19,8 69,00
12 Luis TARABOCHIA Jakob ACHTERBERG GER 8580 19,14,12,9,20,12,10 64,40
13 Martin Handel Volker Böhringer SGK GER 8702 12,17,15,17,12,14,13 59,80
14 Christina Höll Alexander Wilhelm HSC GER 8658 16,10,21,13,13,20,14 55,20
15 Robert Wisolek C. Pirker SCLW GER 8862 10,13,19,15,18,15,19 50,60
16 Nathalie Friedrich Claudius Zeiler SCLW GER 9100 13,DNF,20,18,14,11,16 46,00
17 Mats Westholm Pedro Bohnenberger SCLW GER 9114 17,16,13,21,15,22,12 41,40
18 Alexander von Mertens Christian Dörr StSC GER 9 21,20,17,23,10,13,17 36,80
19 Anna Höll Bernd Heinisch GER 8598 15,18,16,16,17,17,18 32,20
20 Wilhelm Wollenbecker Hermann WOLLENBECKER YB GER 8531 23,22,18,10,16,25,15 27,60
21 Dirk Hütten Guido von Walter GER 8672 20,15,14,19,23,16,20 23,00
22 Achim Funk Jochen Heydolph SCLW GER 8518 18,19,25,20,21,18,21 18,40
23 Ralf Breitenfeldt Thore von Puttkammer HSC GER 8990 25,21,22,22,25,23,22 13,80
24 Ingo Schneider Sebastian Hoering SCLW GER 8998 24,23,24,25,24,21,23 9,20
25 Harald König Michael Müller SHVL GER 8691 22,DNF,23,24,22,24,DNC 4,60

https://www.int505.de/Links_Mailinglisten-1-13.htm