Worlds Gdynia (Pol)

22.07 - 27.07.2018

Boote:127 Wettfahrten:10 Wertungen:5 Faktor:1.60
Platz Steuermann Vorschoter Club Boot Platzierungen Punkte
1 Lutz Stengel Holger Jess ROYC GER 8992 2,2,3,1,1,1,5,1,DNC,DNC 160,00
2 Mike Holt Rob WOELFEL USA 9072 1,1,2,4,5,13,17,8,4,4 158,74
3 Jan-Philipp Hofmann Felix Brockerhoff DY GER 9121 8,6,5,3,24,11,9,2,1,5 157,48
4 Nathan Batchelor Sam Pascoe GBR 9203 3,11,1,2,11,12,6,12,3,8 156,22
5 Philippe Boite Fountaine CVM FRA 9175 5,4,6,30,13,8,1,5,35,16 154,96
6 Thomas Gillard Harry Briddon HISC GBR 9177 21,21,15,10,2,3,19,10,6,2 153,70
7 Michael Quirk Dunne Reeve MHYC AUS 9210 6,12,17,20,10,2,25,7,7,7 152,44
8 Sandy Higgins Paul Marsh AUS 9191 4,5,12,11,8,10,4,15,83,27 151,18
9 Tyler Moore Andrew Buttner USA 9084 13,8,19,9,4,31,20,16,10,1 149,92
10 Ian Pinnell Alex Davies GWSC GBR 9190 16,16,14,12,3,4,37,6,16,10 148,66
11 Howie Hamlin Andy Zinn USA 9153 12,9,10,7,17,15,18,14,11,11 147,40
12 Julian Stückl Johannes Tellen DTYC GER 9198 11,14,21,8,12,18,16,3,14,15 146,14
13 Stefan Böhm Gerald Roos SCV GER 9185 14,7,25,19,40,5,8,19,18,14 144,88
14 Robin Deussen David Snoad AUS 9211 7,18,7,15,21,36,15,47,12,17 143,62
15 Caroline Jacot Philippe Jacot CVN SUI 9147 25,24,31,18,9,37,3,18,15,3 142,36
16 Alexander Holzapfel F. Böger PSVK GER 9182 20,19,20,38,27,9,29,17,9,6 141,10
17 Douglas Hagan GREY VON USA 9102 15,32,49,6,6,6,26,22,30,18 139,84
18 Ebbe Rosen Olle Wenrup Mai Arhojd SWE 8926 24,22,4,41,26,7,21,4,25,23 138,58
19 Ulf Pleßmann Hans-Heinrich Rix AYC GER 9127 22,13,16,22,18,16,35,13,20,30 137,32
20 Nicola Birkner Angela Stenger SVaW GER 9197 19,107,32,33,23,17,7,9,2,RET 136,06
21 Andy SMITH Tim Needham GBR 9214 9,3,23,29,7,22,36,44,54,13 134,80
22 Jan Saugmann Jacob Ernst HiS DEN 9187 10,29,9,24,34,29,23,20,8,19 133,54
23 Christopher Paterson Thor Schoenhoff AUS 9059 18,15,33,5,50,26,11,25,24,25 132,28
24 Graeme Willcox James Spikesly RSA 8905 17,31,11,35,35,14,28,11,13,39 131,02
25 Tim Böger Markus Schöner HSC GER 9169 28,20,28,34,15,27,14,27,50,22 129,76
26 Nigel Lott Bob Franks RQYS AUS 9167 40,23,22,16,28,38,12,36,34,12 128,50
27 Mark Stowell Conall Hansford AUS 9110 26,26,8,26,31,23,41,35,31,20 127,24
28 Chris Lewns Jack KILBURN GBR 9178 39,27,27,14,20,30,10,26,47,48 125,98
29 Tom Hastenpflug Toni HASTENPFLUG SWE 8912 30,25,40,42,29,21,31,24,17,28 124,72
30 Terry Scutcher Christian Diebitsch Shotley GBR 9124 42,17,38,23,30,32,22,39,26,21 123,46
31 Ben Iliffe Paul Davis GBR 9093 33,28,34,31,33,24,13,30,36,29 122,20
32 Kai Lindfors fin Halonen FIN 8927 38,54,42,21,39,25,39,29,5,34 120,94
33 Tomas Grundel Johan Strömdahl SWE 9029 60,51,29,13,DSQ,20,30,60,23,26 119,69
34 Ronald Roos Morten Roos SVWu GER 9035 41,34,30,32,37,39,32,41,78,9 118,43
35 Jari Hamstroem Tuomas Laurila EMK FIN 9069 35,48,53,36,36,33,40,32,22,24 117,17
36 Jakub Pawluk Marcin Józefowski POL 9118 27,45,24,43,43,40,33,21,32,41 115,91
37 Galen Mack Wilhelm Johannisson SWE 8586 49,RET,18,25,54,51,2,DNF,29,40 114,65
38 Fabiola Wonterghem Michael Wonterghem SoSe DEN 9055 57,41,13,28,25,42,46,45,42,32 113,39
39 Tudor Owen Tom BRUTON GBR 9179 34,43,58,27,19,43,34,40,82,45 112,13
40 Euan Hurter Warwick Ham RSA 8725 37,38,44,39,38,34,43,57,21,37 110,87
41 Richard Kiff Nathan Quirk NZL 1 23,10,35,48,16,48,52,63,67,DNF 109,61
42 Jörn Wille Martin BERGMANN MSC GER 9131 59,36,55,37,44,19,24,64,40,49 108,35
43 Malin BROBERG Johan Röök SWE 8974 31,30,51,40,42,63,54,37,19,54 107,09
44 Alexander EARLE Ian Gregg AUS 9028 32,53,75,17,14,71,45,43,93,47 105,83
45 Davina Schlesiger Marvin Schlesiger MSC GER 8915 29,35,89,50,41,87,72,56,39,33 104,57
46 Karol Milewski Bartosz Milewski POL 9170 47,37,61,46,47,53,50,65,48,31 103,31
47 van Assche van Assche BEL 8898 36,52,45,55,57,70,42,34,62,42 102,05
48 Andreas Jungclaus Hannes KINDERMANN HSC GER 9130 54,58,50,44,45,54,38,53,43,36 100,79
49 Per Wester Lars WESTER SWE 9002 52,55,52,82,RDG,46,63,23,27,52 99,53
50 Stuart Turnbull Mike Priddle Burton GBR 9126 44,42,37,77,67,41,44,67,73,35 98,27
51 Mateusz Jura Bartosz Chroł POL 9119 82,60,26,47,48,28,47,79,79,46 97,01
52 Ian Burford David Christie AUS 9213 53,56,63,52,22,67,57,71,75,38 95,75
53 Jim McGILLIVRAY Ian Mcgillivray AUS 9105 88,40,67,53,58,95,58,31,52,55 94,49
54 Rosemarie Hartman Antti Salonen FIN 9193 64,63,39,83,52,55,27,59,64,58 93,23
55 Peter Kruse Arne Wittemer SCH GER 8750 55,47,65,57,53,68,64,33,53,61 91,97
56 Peter Woolman Phil SCAPENS AUS 8957 51,33,62,70,DNC,47,66,46,66,53 90,71
57 Dirk Penno Marcus PIES GER 9195 43,39,DSQ,62,60,78,48,49,74,51 89,45
58 Tomas Berg Patric Wollmersson SWE 8694 50,78,60,61,62,35,59,50,56,75 88,19
59 Tord Lawner Johan Calvert GKSS SWE 8945 45,44,54,45,51,89,67,RET,45,DNF 86,93
60 Matthew Hansen John McLean AUS 9204 46,68,48,59,32,50,81,61,109,82 85,67
61 KERGARIOU DE KERGARIOU DE FRA 9150 72,83,36,54,84,83,51,48,38,65 84,41
62 Maike ROOS Maren Roos GER 8975 58,88,41,58,63,45,74,88,33,80 83,15
63 Norbert Dasenbrook Oliver Stieglitz KSW GER 9040 81,49,43,75,56,44,101,73,80,44 81,89
64 Aaron Ross Rob Waterman USA 9013 66,73,46,60,49,64,53,86,57,73 80,63
65 Russell WHEELER Lee MARRIOTT GBR 9156 61,62,47,72,73,49,62,92,84,50 79,37
66 Tatu Miettinen Travo Ville FIN 8678 70,67,87,78,74,52,61,28,DNF,64 78,11
67 Robert Bartlewski Maciej Kondlewski CAN 8288 86,46,59,65,69,96,56,52,102,67 76,85
68 Anita Wollenbecker Raik Wollenbecker GER 9054 62,50,83,85,64,73,71,58,88,43 75,59
69 Joseph Schütte Karsten Stümpel GER 9113 78,57,98,67,55,62,49,42,95,RET 74,33
70 Thomas Lundberg Oskar Lundberg SWE 9143 77,75,66,88,46,56,60,38,RET,DNF 73,07
71 Lars Bjerke Tore REINHOLD BKSS SWE 9038 68,66,72,51,68,76,79,93,46,88 71,81
72 Elisabeth Neidhart Matthieu Gougeon FRA 9086 69,74,100,66,82,74,85,78,41,56 70,55
73 Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke HSC GER 9144 76,65,81,68,71,59,86,77,76,60 69,29
74 Jens Biederer Thomas Wasilewski HSC GER 9135 48,61,102,86,85,69,88,82,55,68 68,03
75 Tomasz Brzozowski Pawe? Choroba POL 9020 65,87,56,69,111,104,78,69,60,71 66,77
76 Fredrik Hansson Sven Flood SWE 9107 79,76,82,63,59,84,68,62,68,99 65,51
77 Roger Deane Jonathan WARD GBR 9125 56,59,64,49,88,91,94,94,87,72 64,25
78 van Assche Smeets Jeroen BEL 8613 99,90,90,71,78,58,82,51,81,59 62,99
79 Jan Domański Michał Wdówka POL 8909 RET,81,101,80,75,92,73,54,65,57 61,73
80 Nathalie Friedrich Claudius Zeiler SCLW GER 9100 89,92,88,90,66,60,106,76,28,84 60,47
81 Catherine Houriet Gil DONZE SUI 9060 67,84,71,81,79,75,70,75,63,94 59,21
82 Casper Martens Stijn Oyen BEL 8625 97,102,74,56,72,57,DNC,68,90,69 57,95
83 Sam Cronin Kevin Whitbread AUS 9205 102,86,78,64,65,99,111,90,37,74 56,69
84 Tobiasz Zajączkowski Maciej Goździk POL 8358 92,98,69,94,87,94,55,55,58,RET 55,43
85 Slawomir Plichta Paweł Prus POL 8812 93,79,92,RET,89,61,83,85,51,70 54,17
86 Dominik Ostrowski Jakub FOLCZAK POL 8802 80,71,86,95,RET,66,69,80,108,78 52,91
87 Thorsten Pösch Moritz Lüther SGSZ GER 9000 73,72,96,93,76,72,104,87,98,63 51,65
88 Valentin DECHAUFFOUR Pierre GENDRY FRA 8676 RET,DNC,68,84,70,90,65,111,86,62 50,39
89 Anna Hauschild Katharina Menge SCS GER 8806 90,77,117,99,91,81,87,81,70,66 49,13
90 Konrad Otto Martin Lietz SGS GER 9141 87,DNF,103,89,77,65,84,70,91,85 47,87
91 Robert Bautz Sascha Spors ASVR GER 8458 71,95,79,92,113,102,91,91,49,81 46,61
92 Hannu Pöyry Matti Dillemuth FIN 8466 84,80,76,76,83,77,109,98,77,DSQ 45,35
93 Francoise Caminade Claude Gachet FRA 8711 85,94,84,87,61,100,97,118,59,87 44,09
94 Szymon Kabala Kacper Kaczmarek POL 8437 63,64,107,73,80,105,RET,101,61,RET 42,83
95 Thomas Held Juha Nurmela FIN 9212 94,69,77,91,90,82,80,72,96,DNF 41,57
96 Marcin Panek Jan Walczak POL 8665 95,99,70,74,98,86,76,84,85,RET 40,31
97 Martha Hauschild Michael Heyder SCS GER 8550 75,85,109,109,86,97,92,83,44,RET 39,06
98 Fredrik Molander Thomas Jaxing SWE 9117 DSQ,82,95,98,95,80,77,97,72,79 37,80
99 Kari Lehtonen Timo Vennonen FIN 8352 91,93,105,119,81,79,95,106,69,76 36,54
100 Adam Kuczyński Andrzej Borowiak POL 8736 83,DNC,57,116,114,85,96,66,89,100 35,28
101 Zargorski Przemek Michal Olko SKZ POL 9132 74,70,RET,79,RET,88,75,74,DNC,DNC 34,02
102 Bogna Płachecka Roman Główka POL 8416 101,103,80,97,104,110,98,99,71,93 32,76
103 Jacek Ludwiczak Artur Piernicki POL 8463 113,113,91,100,97,103,90,89,92,89 31,50
104 Richard Hyde Lindsay Gilbert AUS 9071 103,91,104,103,100,98,105,102,97,77 30,24
105 Knut Hastenpflug Jana Hastenpflug SSAV SWE 9092 96,101,73,RET,101,101,93,109,101,RET 28,98
106 Mieczylaw Szwed Konrad Plewa POL 8493 98,89,106,107,102,106,89,96,106,97 27,72
107 Michał Ruciński Patryk PłOtka POL 8769 104,97,94,96,96,114,99,103,107,95 26,46
108 Ewa Pawlaczyk Wojciech Kasprzyk POL 8751 109,118,85,101,92,113,108,DSQ,94,101 25,20
109 Enno Wilts Georg Mittermayer SVBB GER 9123 110,100,93,110,94,115,115,107,105,92 23,94
110 Anja Grotheer Sebastian Wiemer GER 8730 105,104,108,102,RET,107,107,100,99,90 22,68
111 Jan Stremlow Christian Sonntag RSVM GER 9148 100,96,112,111,103,93,102,104,DNC,DNC 21,42
112 Aleksandra Kachlicka Michał Prończuk POL 7942 RET,109,97,106,99,109,103,95,104,DNF 20,16
113 Iris Anton Bruno Laudage HSC GER 8964 107,RET,99,104,107,117,110,113,103,83 18,90
114 Mariusz Michalski Piotr Duma POL 8483 108,106,111,114,105,111,100,105,112,86 17,64
115 Anna Zabłocka Bartosz Kowalczyk POL 8028 114,111,110,112,106,116,112,108,100,RDG 16,38
116 Lars Lankenau Felix HUMMEL SFHS GER 8630 112,115,120,108,108,108,117,110,111,98 15,12
117 Paweł Kluczyński Władysław Kondej POL 8145 115,105,116,118,110,119,118,119,110,91 13,86
118 Szymon Szymik Adam Kominek POL 8582 106,DSQ,114,105,93,112,113,114,DNF,DNF 12,60
119 Emanuela Bartkowiak Mateusz Wolszczak POL 8656 111,108,113,117,109,123,122,DNC,114,96 11,34
120 Jakub Kusiorski Robert Korybut POL 8129 117,110,115,115,116,118,114,112,116,RET 10,08
121 Marcin Pfeiffer Ryszard Pfeiffer POL 8490 116,DNF,119,123,112,120,116,116,115,105 8,82
122 Micha? Tracz Andrzej Zdrojek POL 8212 122,112,RET,122,115,125,123,123,113,105 7,56
123 KERGARIOU DE KERGARIOU DE FRA 2658 122,118,123,121,RET,DNF,119,117,117,105 6,30
124 Paweł Rzepecki Szymon Swosiński POL 8286 119,114,121,113,117,121,125,121,120,RET 5,04
125 Marcin Pietrzak Marcin Pietrzak POL 8422 118,RET,118,120,121,122,121,115,119,RET 3,78
126 Tomasz Polikowski Adam Najmowicz POL 8359 122,DNF,122,124,RET,125,124,122,121,105 2,52
127 Jakub Gąsiorowski Karolina Gąsiorowska POL 8770 122,118,124,126,121,OCS,120,120,118,RET 1,26

https://www.int505.de/Vorschoterrangliste-1-10.htm