Boote:51 |
Wettfahrten:8 |
Wertungen:5 |
Faktor:1.25 |
|
Platz |
Steuermann |
Vorschoter |
Club |
Boot |
Platzierungen |
Punkte |
1 |
Ian Pinnell |
Steven Hunt |
GWSC |
GBR 8882 |
2,1,2,1,2,OCS,3,2 |
125,00 |
2 |
Philippe Boite |
Fabrice Toupet |
CVM |
FRA 8771 |
BFD,2,1,3,1,4,2,1 |
122,55 |
3 |
Bertrand Loyal |
Frederic Bouillet |
|
FRA 8321 |
9,4,3,4,4,5,6,3 |
120,10 |
4 |
Serge Gubri |
Gilles Carvallo |
JMIAM |
FRA 8748 |
4,5,8,7,3,1,9,7 |
117,65 |
5 |
Helen Fischer |
Angela Stenger |
BYC |
GER 8751 |
1,14,BFD,6,13,2,1,6 |
115,20 |
6 |
Pierre-Jean Gallo |
Viateur |
CNE |
FRA 8895 |
6,16,18,10,5,3,20,4 |
112,75 |
7 |
Florian Stauffer |
Philippe Jacot |
CVN |
SUI 8729 |
3,3,BFD,2,10,9,5,OCS |
110,29 |
8 |
Veronique Brenet |
Jean-Pierre Peter |
ACAL |
FRA 7941 |
19,8,17,11,20,7,8,DNF |
107,84 |
9 |
Antoine Lafortune |
Geraud Lafortune |
CVSP |
FRA 6367 |
5,21,BFD,32,21,6,7,5 |
105,39 |
10 |
Christian Marteneau |
Thibault Di Pede |
CVSP |
FRA 8704 |
10,13,11,38,29,19,17,10 |
102,94 |
11 |
Christian Silvestre |
Christian Vallaud |
CVB |
FRA 8870 |
7,6,BFD,14,17,8,RAF,8 |
100,49 |
12 |
Stuart Turnbull |
Jason Lunn |
Burton |
GBR 8905 |
8,18,16,17,35,13,10,DNF |
98,04 |
13 |
Nicolas Martin |
Nicolas Duhay |
|
FRA 845 |
13,24,23,22,8,11,18,DNF |
95,59 |
14 |
Philippe Blanchard |
Charles Maire |
ACAL |
FRA 8484 |
25,9,5,24,37,10,14,DNF |
93,14 |
15 |
Francis Doerenbecher |
Aubin Doerenbecher |
CNS |
FRA 8541 |
16,25,4,35,7,17,24,DNF |
90,69 |
16 |
Florian Faucheux |
Cedric Faucheux |
CST |
FRA 8400 |
23,26,13,15,22,14,16,DNF |
88,24 |
17 |
Pierre Soulier |
Francis Cornu |
YC Carnac |
FRA 8693 |
20,11,15,5,27,OCS,4,DNF |
85,78 |
18 |
Philippe Lucienne |
Vivien Lucienne |
SRDC |
FRA 8687 |
30,10,32,31,11,16,12,DNF |
83,33 |
19 |
M. Froideveaux |
Valery Jacot |
|
SUI 8614 |
28,20,29,18,23,12,37,12 |
80,88 |
20 |
Simon Lake |
Ben Iliffe |
P.Cambs |
GBR 8885 |
27,23,27,19,6,18,23,DNF |
78,43 |
21 |
Gilles Lasnier |
Adrien Lasnier |
|
FRA 8462 |
24,12,25,21,38,25,15,DNF |
75,98 |
22 |
Marc Dousslin |
Nicolas Des Jaminieres |
|
FRA 8427 |
37,17,19,12,45,33,35,11 |
73,53 |
23 |
Philippe Duquesne |
Julien Fernandez |
|
FRA 8717 |
17,19,20,27,39,20,22,DNF |
71,08 |
24 |
Mathieu Devaux |
Philippe Dubuc |
|
FRA 8508 |
21,43,7,23,16,37,19,DNF |
68,63 |
25 |
Bertrand Commeil |
Thierry Buand |
|
FRA 8402 |
34,15,10,8,15,OCS,36,DNF |
66,18 |
26 |
Claude Lafortune |
Frederic Pathier |
CVSP |
FRA 8276 |
12,30,9,25,36,29,29,DNF |
63,73 |
27 |
Martin Wedge |
Scott Allen |
RBYC |
GBR 8869 |
14,31,12,44,18,21,24,DNF |
61,27 |
28 |
A Ferec |
E Gillot |
|
FRA 8565 |
32,49,BFD,28,14,24,21,9 |
58,82 |
29 |
Jacques Raguet |
Matthieu Gougeon |
|
FRA 8459 |
22,40,26,30,31,22,13,DNF |
56,37 |
30 |
Herve De Kageriou |
Gilet |
|
FRA 8635 |
DNC,32,6,9,12,OCS,27,DNF |
53,92 |
31 |
Michel Boiry |
Xavier Finet |
CVP |
FRA 8847 |
35,27,BFD,16,34,31,39,13 |
51,47 |
32 |
Alain Preel |
Alexis Preel |
|
FRA 8545 |
26,29,24,37,28,23,28,DNF |
49,02 |
33 |
Marc Riot |
Geoffroy Riot |
CNVC |
FRA 8761 |
11,50,22,20,26,35,33,DNF |
46,57 |
34 |
Gerard Tilly |
Xavier Tilly |
|
FRA 8683 |
33,7,BFD,46,9,40,11,DNF |
44,12 |
35 |
Etienne Boyer |
Emmanuel Boyer |
CVB |
FRA 8431 |
29,22,37,26,19,36,32,DNF |
41,67 |
36 |
Pascal Viaud |
Eric Viaud |
|
FRA 8486 |
15,38,31,29,43,34,25,DNF |
39,22 |
37 |
Aline Martin |
Marie Lafortune |
|
FRA 8716 |
38,42,35,13,32,30,30,DNF |
36,76 |
38 |
Patrick Perrault |
Collin Ludovic |
|
FRA 8640 |
42,37,14,33,42,27,31,DNF |
34,31 |
39 |
Bernard Blondy |
Roger Chabaud |
CVA |
FRA 8688 |
36,46,21,40,33,41,26,DNF |
31,86 |
40 |
Pierre-Jerome Coulmin |
Peter Vincent |
Wind14 |
GBR 7567 |
18,28,33,36,41,38,RAF,DNF |
29,41 |
41 |
Bernard Pfeiffert |
Didier Pfeiffert |
|
FRA 8449 |
43,35,30,41,40,15,43,DNF |
26,96 |
42 |
Thierre Daguzan |
Arnaud Porier |
|
FRA 84 |
39,45,28,34,30,32,43,DNF |
24,51 |
43 |
Guillaume Loyal |
Cyril Thibaud |
|
FRA 8452 |
BFD,36,BFD,47,24,26,38,DNF |
22,06 |
44 |
Louis Armengaud |
Thomas Hoffmann |
|
FRA 8120 |
DNC,34,BFD,39,25,42,41,DNF |
19,61 |
45 |
Xavier Condroyer |
Mathieu Champenois |
|
FRA 8215 |
40,47,38,43,46,28,44,DNF |
17,16 |
46 |
Jürgen Feuerhake |
Anne Nehrenberg |
YCSb |
GER 8450 |
41,41,34,45,50,39,45,DNF |
14,71 |
47 |
Jean Phiplippe Sabatier |
Julien Lafortune |
|
FRA 877 |
44,39,39,48,44,46,40,DNF |
12,25 |
48 |
Claude Got |
Camille Payrou |
|
FRA 8302 |
31,33,BFD,DNF,48,44,46,DNF |
9,80 |
49 |
Jim Berry |
David Barnes |
CVSC |
GBR 8907 |
BFD,44,40,42,47,43,47,DNF |
7,35 |
50 |
Raphae de bourayne |
Renaud Maigne |
|
FRA 8151 |
DNC,48,36,DNF,49,45,DNF,DNF |
4,90 |
51 |
Olivier Tanguy |
Vincent Tanguy |
|
FRA 9139 |
DNF,DNF,41,DNF,51,47,48,DNF |
2,45 |