EuroCupII Riva Riva /Garda (Ita)

30.05 - 01.06.2019

Boote: 51 Wettfahrten: 8 Wertungen: 5 Faktor: 1.35
Pl. Steuermann Vorschoter Club Boot Platzierungen Punkte
1 Mike Holt Carl Smit Carl Smit USA 9072 1,2,4,1,3,6,7,2 135,00
 
Platzierungen: 1,2,4,1,3,6,7,2
Punkte: 135,00
2 Malcolm Higgins Nick Johnston Nick Johnston AUS 9191 8,6,1,3,2,1,4,3 132,35
 
Platzierungen: 8,6,1,3,2,1,4,3
Punkte: 132,35
3 Bob Tennant Steve Bourdow Steve Bourdow CAN 8970 9,1,6,26,4,4,1,9 129,71
 
Platzierungen: 9,1,6,26,4,4,1,9
Punkte: 129,71
4 Ian Pinnell Tim Needham Tim Needham GWSC GBR 9221 2,12,9,7,1,3,9,4 127,06
 
Platzierungen: 2,12,9,7,1,3,9,4
Punkte: 127,06
5 Penny Clark Russ Clark Russ Clark GBR 9196 5,9,10,4,8,2,2,5 124,41
 
Platzierungen: 5,9,10,4,8,2,2,5
Punkte: 124,41
6 Stefan Köchlin Andreas Achterberg Andreas Achterberg SKF GER 9070 3,10,2,10,5,9,3,8 121,76
 
Platzierungen: 3,10,2,10,5,9,3,8
Punkte: 121,76
7 Julian Stückl Johannes Tellen Johannes Tellen DTYC GER 9198 12,5,19,8,6,5,6,13 119,12
 
Platzierungen: 12,5,19,8,6,5,6,13
Punkte: 119,12
8 Howard Hamlin Jon Bell Jon Bell NHYC USA 9153 14,13,5,14,10,7,10,12 116,47
 
Platzierungen: 14,13,5,14,10,7,10,12
Punkte: 116,47
9 Andy SMITH Stewart MEARS Stewart MEARS GBR 9214 21,16,7,DNF,12,12,8,1 113,82
 
Platzierungen: 21,16,7,DNF,12,12,8,1
Punkte: 113,82
10 Robin Deussen David Snoad David Snoad AUS 9211 6,8,8,23,14,21,19,6 111,18
 
Platzierungen: 6,8,8,23,14,21,19,6
Punkte: 111,18
11 Stefan Böhm Gerald Roos Gerald Roos SCV GER 9185 7,4,3,31,20,10,23,16 108,53
 
Platzierungen: 7,4,3,31,20,10,23,16
Punkte: 108,53
12 Jan-Philipp Hofmann Felix Brockerhoff Felix Brockerhoff DYC GER 9121 10,7,27,6,7,22,5,DNF 105,88
 
Platzierungen: 10,7,27,6,7,22,5,DNF
Punkte: 105,88
13 Philippe Boite Fountaine Fountaine CVM FRA 9220 11,15,16,13,9,8,15,15 103,24
 
Platzierungen: 11,15,16,13,9,8,15,15
Punkte: 103,24
14 Michael Quirk Reeve Dunne Reeve Dunne MHYC AUS 9210 31,3,13,5,21,DNF,11,14 100,59
 
Platzierungen: 31,3,13,5,21,DNF,11,14
Punkte: 100,59
15 Frieder Achterberg Wolfgang Stückl Wolfgang Stückl DTYC GER 9133 17,14,22,29,11,13,14,20 97,94
 
Platzierungen: 17,14,22,29,11,13,14,20
Punkte: 97,94
16 Tudor Owen Sam Pasloe Sam Pasloe GBR 9179 28,11,11,21,17,18,18,17 95,29
 
Platzierungen: 28,11,11,21,17,18,18,17
Punkte: 95,29
17 Alexander Holzapfel Finn Böger Finn Böger PSVK GER 9182 22,17,18,19,13,16,26,11 92,65
 
Platzierungen: 22,17,18,19,13,16,26,11
Punkte: 92,65
18 Tim Böger Markus Schöner Markus Schöner HSC GER 9169 15,24,14,9,30,15,12,33 90,00
 
Platzierungen: 15,24,14,9,30,15,12,33
Punkte: 90,00
19 Timon Treichel Morten Roos Morten Roos DYC GER 9101 23,23,15,18,19,27,20,7 87,35
 
Platzierungen: 23,23,15,18,19,27,20,7
Punkte: 87,35
20 Thomas Gillard Bruce Edwards Bruce Edwards HISC GBR 9177 13,20,21,16,15,19,24,DNF 84,71
 
Platzierungen: 13,20,21,16,15,19,24,DNF
Punkte: 84,71
21 Ulf Pleßmann Hans-Heinrich Rix Hans-Heinrich Rix AYC GER 9127 4,22,12,2,23,14,DNF,DNF 82,06
 
Platzierungen: 4,22,12,2,23,14,DNF,DNF
Punkte: 82,06
22 Ian Brown Holger Jess Holger Jess GER 899 27,29,17,15,24,25,13,10 79,41
 
Platzierungen: 27,29,17,15,24,25,13,10
Punkte: 79,41
23 Craig Thompson Paddy LEWIS Paddy LEWIS USA 8854 20,18,20,11,22,26,46,19 76,76
 
Platzierungen: 20,18,20,11,22,26,46,19
Punkte: 76,76
24 Stefan Giesler Frank Böhm Frank Böhm VSAW GER 9171 16,21,25,24,16,11,27,25 74,12
 
Platzierungen: 16,21,25,24,16,11,27,25
Punkte: 74,12
25 Jeffrey Robinson Adam Wyatt Adam Wyatt AUS 9134 19,19,23,27,18,17,16,27 71,47
 
Platzierungen: 19,19,23,27,18,17,16,27
Punkte: 71,47
26 Henrik Buhl Nikolaj Buhl Nikolaj Buhl FSDK DEN 9128 26,25,24,12,28,20,22,18 68,82
 
Platzierungen: 26,25,24,12,28,20,22,18
Punkte: 68,82
27 Martin Hoddgson Adrian Miles Adrian Miles GBR 8963 18,27,28,17,26,23,17,21 66,18
 
Platzierungen: 18,27,28,17,26,23,17,21
Punkte: 66,18
28 Ronald Roos Dirk Penno Dirk Penno SVWu GER 9195 30,32,29,22,27,24,29,24 63,53
 
Platzierungen: 30,32,29,22,27,24,29,24
Punkte: 63,53
29 Hendrik Schultz Claudius Zeiler Claudius Zeiler SCLW GER 9189 24,26,31,28,25,35,30,22 60,88
 
Platzierungen: 24,26,31,28,25,35,30,22
Punkte: 60,88
30 Niels-Henning Hofmann Lenz Jan-Hendrik Lenz Jan-Hendrik DYC GER 8669 29,40,26,20,33,34,33,32 58,24
 
Platzierungen: 29,40,26,20,33,34,33,32
Punkte: 58,24
31 Matt Hansen John McLean John McLean AUS 9204 45,33,34,25,35,30,21,34 55,59
 
Platzierungen: 45,33,34,25,35,30,21,34
Punkte: 55,59
32 Nicola Birkner Angela Stenger Angela Stenger SVaW GER 9197 DNF,28,40,34,31,36,28,29 52,94
 
Platzierungen: DNF,28,40,34,31,36,28,29
Punkte: 52,94
33 Norbert Dasenbrook Joseph Schütte Joseph Schütte KSW GER 9040 36,35,DNF,33,34,32,31,26 50,29
 
Platzierungen: 36,35,DNF,33,34,32,31,26
Punkte: 50,29
34 Ian Bufford David Christie David Christie AUS 9213 DNF,31,30,39,36,38,38,23 47,65
 
Platzierungen: DNF,31,30,39,36,38,38,23
Punkte: 47,65
35 Jens Biederer Hannes KINDERMANN Hannes KINDERMANN HSC GER 9135 33,44,36,40,38,29,25,36 45,00
 
Platzierungen: 33,44,36,40,38,29,25,36
Punkte: 45,00
36 Peter Woolman Martin Pike Martin Pike AUS 8110 32,34,41,38,DNF,28,40,31 42,35
 
Platzierungen: 32,34,41,38,DNF,28,40,31
Punkte: 42,35
37 Jim McGILLIVRAY Ian Mcgillivray Ian Mcgillivray GBR 9105 34,30,39,37,29,DNF,45,30 39,71
 
Platzierungen: 34,30,39,37,29,DNF,45,30
Punkte: 39,71
38 Toni Utiger Markus Heilig Markus Heilig SUI 8961 25,36,DNF,DNF,37,31,32,35 37,06
 
Platzierungen: 25,36,DNF,DNF,37,31,32,35
Punkte: 37,06
39 Elisabeth Neidhart David De Monteil David De Monteil FRA 9219 35,37,32,DNF,40,37,36,38 34,41
 
Platzierungen: 35,37,32,DNF,40,37,36,38
Punkte: 34,41
40 Ola Persson Georg Mittermayer Georg Mittermayer GER 8988 41,46,37,36,39,33,34,37 31,76
 
Platzierungen: 41,46,37,36,39,33,34,37
Punkte: 31,76
41 Alexander EARLE Julia Achterberg Julia Achterberg AUS 9225 38,39,35,DNF,43,39,41,28 29,12
 
Platzierungen: 38,39,35,DNF,43,39,41,28
Punkte: 29,12
42 Richard Hyde Lindsay Gilbert Lindsay Gilbert AUS 9071 39,48,38,32,44,43,35,41 26,47
 
Platzierungen: 39,48,38,32,44,43,35,41
Punkte: 26,47
43 Maike ROOS Jakob ACHTERBERG Jakob ACHTERBERG GER 8580 DNF,42,33,30,32,42,42,DNF 23,82
 
Platzierungen: DNF,42,33,30,32,42,42,DNF
Punkte: 23,82
44 Anna Hauschild Katharina Menge Katharina Menge SCS GER 8806 44,38,44,43,45,44,37,39 21,18
 
Platzierungen: 44,38,44,43,45,44,37,39
Punkte: 21,18
45 Catherine Houriet Gil DONZE Gil DONZE SUI 9060 40,41,42,41,DNF,DNF,43,40 18,53
 
Platzierungen: 40,41,42,41,DNF,DNF,43,40
Punkte: 18,53
46 Frank Beier Hubertus Ritter Hubertus Ritter SCLM GER 8934 42,45,45,42,DNF,DNF,39,42 15,88
 
Platzierungen: 42,45,45,42,DNF,DNF,39,42
Punkte: 15,88
47 Ralf Breitenfeldt Thore von Puttkammer Thore von Puttkammer HSC GER 8990 DNF,47,43,44,42,40,48,43 13,24
 
Platzierungen: DNF,47,43,44,42,40,48,43
Punkte: 13,24
48 Colin Murray Oly Murray Oly Murray GBR 8970 43,DNF,DNF,35,41,41,44,DNF 10,59
 
Platzierungen: 43,DNF,DNF,35,41,41,44,DNF
Punkte: 10,59
49 Friederike Meyer Thorsten Koch Thorsten Koch SCLW GER 8956 37,43,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF 7,94
 
Platzierungen: 37,43,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF
Punkte: 7,94
50 Ingo Schneider Sebastian Hoering Sebastian Hoering SCLW GER 8998 DNF,49,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,47,44 5,29
 
Platzierungen: DNF,49,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,47,44
Punkte: 5,29
51 Guido Dors Francisco Sanguino Francisco Sanguino HSC GER 8674 DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF 2,65
 
Platzierungen: DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF
Punkte: 2,65
Erstellt am 04.06.2019