EC Riva Riva /Garda (Ita)

10.05 - 12.05.2018

Boote: 56 Wettfahrten: 3 Wertungen: 3 Faktor: 1.35
Pl. Steuermann Vorschoter Club Boot Platzierungen Punkte
1 Wolfgang Hunger Julien Kleiner Julien Kleiner PYC GER 9152 7,1,2 135,00
 
Platzierungen: 7,1,2
Punkte: 135,00
2 Stefan Böhm Gerald Roos Gerald Roos SCV GER 9185 4,3,3 132,59
 
Platzierungen: 4,3,3
Punkte: 132,59
3 Jan-Philipp Hofmann Felix Brockerhoff Felix Brockerhoff DY GER 9121 3,8,4 130,18
 
Platzierungen: 3,8,4
Punkte: 130,18
4 Tyler Moore Andrew Buttner Andrew Buttner USA 9084 6,2,9 127,77
 
Platzierungen: 6,2,9
Punkte: 127,77
5 Stefan Köchlin Andreas Achterberg Andreas Achterberg SKF GER 9070 1,12,5 125,36
 
Platzierungen: 1,12,5
Punkte: 125,36
6 Julian Stückl Johannes Tellen Johannes Tellen DTYC GER 9198 2,9,11 122,95
 
Platzierungen: 2,9,11
Punkte: 122,95
7 Philippe Boite Fountaine MATHIEU Fountaine MATHIEU CVM FRA 9175 12,16,1 120,54
 
Platzierungen: 12,16,1
Punkte: 120,54
8 Alexander Holzapfel F. Böger F. Böger PSVK GER 9182 8,10,12 118,13
 
Platzierungen: 8,10,12
Punkte: 118,13
9 Frieder Achterberg Wolfgang Stückl Wolfgang Stückl DTYC GER 9133 5,17,15 115,71
 
Platzierungen: 5,17,15
Punkte: 115,71
10 Howard Hamlin Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson NHYC USA 9153 11,18,8 113,30
 
Platzierungen: 11,18,8
Punkte: 113,30
11 Malcolm Higgins Nick Johnston Nick Johnston AUS 9191 9,20,10 110,89
 
Platzierungen: 9,20,10
Punkte: 110,89
12 Ted Conrads Brian Haines Brian Haines USA 9208 10,13,17 108,48
 
Platzierungen: 10,13,17
Punkte: 108,48
13 Ian Pinnel Alex Davies Alex Davies GBR 9190 13,22,6 106,07
 
Platzierungen: 13,22,6
Punkte: 106,07
14 Jørgen Bojsen-Møller Jacob Bojsen-Møller Jacob Bojsen-Møller HS DEN 9181 22,5,21 103,66
 
Platzierungen: 22,5,21
Punkte: 103,66
15 Martin Hodgson Adrian Miles Adrian Miles GBR 8963 38,6,7 101,25
 
Platzierungen: 38,6,7
Punkte: 101,25
16 Sadler Mark Richard Hutton-Squire Richard Hutton-Squire GER 9043 26,14,14 98,84
 
Platzierungen: 26,14,14
Punkte: 98,84
17 Robert Tennant Steve Bourdow Steve Bourdow CAN 9207 15,11,34 96,43
 
Platzierungen: 15,11,34
Punkte: 96,43
18 Henrik Buhl Nikolaj Buhl Nikolaj Buhl FSDK DEN 9128 20,26,18 94,02
 
Platzierungen: 20,26,18
Punkte: 94,02
19 Thomas Gillard Andrew Harry Andrew Harry HISC GBR 9177 29,21,16 91,61
 
Platzierungen: 29,21,16
Punkte: 91,61
20 Florian Stauffer Valery Jacot Valery Jacot CVN SUI 9163 17,25,26 89,20
 
Platzierungen: 17,25,26
Punkte: 89,20
21 Caroline Jacot Philippe Jacot Philippe Jacot CVN SUI 9147 19,42,13 86,79
 
Platzierungen: 19,42,13
Punkte: 86,79
22 Timon Treichel Morten Roos Morten Roos DYC GER 9101 25,29,20 84,38
 
Platzierungen: 25,29,20
Punkte: 84,38
23 Nicola Birkner Angela Stenger Angela Stenger SVaW GER 90 34,24,19 81,96
 
Platzierungen: 34,24,19
Punkte: 81,96
24 Michael Quirk Luke Payne Luke Payne MHYC AUS 9134 18,4,BFD 79,55
 
Platzierungen: 18,4,BFD
Punkte: 79,55
25 Niels-Henning Hofmann Lenz Jan-Hendrik Lenz Jan-Hendrik GER 8669 28,28,23 77,14
 
Platzierungen: 28,28,23
Punkte: 77,14
26 Christian Kellner Martin Schöler Martin Schöler HSC GER 9090 16,7,BFD 74,73
 
Platzierungen: 16,7,BFD
Punkte: 74,73
27 Jukka Nieminen Antti Salonen Antti Salonen FIN 9193 21,33,30 72,32
 
Platzierungen: 21,33,30
Punkte: 72,32
28 Tim Böger Markus Schöner Markus Schöner HSC GER 9169 14,15,BFD 69,91
 
Platzierungen: 14,15,BFD
Punkte: 69,91
29 Stuart Turnbull Mike Priddle Mike Priddle Burton GBR 9126 36,30,24 67,50
 
Platzierungen: 36,30,24
Punkte: 67,50
30 Norbert Dasenbrook Sven Meier Sven Meier KSW GER 9040 35,19,37 65,09
 
Platzierungen: 35,19,37
Punkte: 65,09
31 Toni Utiger Markus Heilig Markus Heilig SUI 8961 23,43,31 62,68
 
Platzierungen: 23,43,31
Punkte: 62,68
32 Joseph Schütte Karsten Stümpel Karsten Stümpel GER 9113 24,39,35 60,27
 
Platzierungen: 24,39,35
Punkte: 60,27
33 Matt Hansen Shane Attwell Shane Attwell AUS 9204 40,37,22 57,86
 
Platzierungen: 40,37,22
Punkte: 57,86
34 Hendrik Schultz Claudius Zeiler Claudius Zeiler SCLW GER 9189 33,34,33 55,45
 
Platzierungen: 33,34,33
Punkte: 55,45
35 Stewart MEARS Richard Tucker Richard Tucker GBR 9136 42,32,28 53,04
 
Platzierungen: 42,32,28
Punkte: 53,04
36 Andreas Jungclaus Hannes KINDERMANN Hannes KINDERMANN HSC GER 9130 39,27,40 50,63
 
Platzierungen: 39,27,40
Punkte: 50,63
37 Leonie Nikoloaus Kilian Northoff Kilian Northoff GER 9122 27,23,BFD 48,21
 
Platzierungen: 27,23,BFD
Punkte: 48,21
38 Jens Biederer Thomas Wasilewski Thomas Wasilewski HSC GER 9135 49,35,27 45,80
 
Platzierungen: 49,35,27
Punkte: 45,80
39 Elisabeth Neidhart MONTEIL DE MONTEIL DE FRA 9086 31,38,43 43,39
 
Platzierungen: 31,38,43
Punkte: 43,39
40 Stefan Giesler Frank Böhm Frank Böhm VSAW GER 9171 30,0,29 40,98
 
Platzierungen: 30,0,29
Punkte: 40,98
41 Richard Hyde Lindsay Gilbert Lindsay Gilbert AUS 9071 47,31,38 38,57
 
Platzierungen: 47,31,38
Punkte: 38,57
42 Robert Wisolek C. Pirker C. Pirker SCLW GER 8862 32,DNC,32 36,16
 
Platzierungen: 32,DNC,32
Punkte: 36,16
43 Earle Alexander John McLean John McLean RQYS AUS 9028 44,36,41 33,75
 
Platzierungen: 44,36,41
Punkte: 33,75
44 Tudor Owen Tom BRUTON Tom BRUTON GBR 9179 43,0,25 31,34
 
Platzierungen: 43,0,25
Punkte: 31,34
45 Chris Pearson GREY VON GREY VON QMSC GBR 8745 37,47,42 28,93
 
Platzierungen: 37,47,42
Punkte: 28,93
46 Mark Stowell Forbes Tony Forbes Tony AUS 9110 45,41,44 26,52
 
Platzierungen: 45,41,44
Punkte: 26,52
47 Catherine Houriet Gilles Donze Gilles Donze SUI 9060 41,46,46 24,11
 
Platzierungen: 41,46,46
Punkte: 24,11
48 Sam Cronin David Johnson David Johnson AUS 9205 52,49,39 21,70
 
Platzierungen: 52,49,39
Punkte: 21,70
49 Dirk Penno Nikolaus Jägersberg Nikolaus Jägersberg GER 9195 48,44,48 19,29
 
Platzierungen: 48,44,48
Punkte: 19,29
50 Pell Roger Mavrick Byron Mavrick Byron GER 8929 51,45,45 16,88
 
Platzierungen: 51,45,45
Punkte: 16,88
51 Thorsten Pösch Moritz Lüther Moritz Lüther SGSZ GER 9000 46,40,BFD 14,46
 
Platzierungen: 46,40,BFD
Punkte: 14,46
52 Dirk Hütten Guido von Walter Guido von Walter GER 8672 50,48,50 12,05
 
Platzierungen: 50,48,50
Punkte: 12,05
53 Jarrod Simpson Nick Murray Nick Murray GBR 9178 DNC,DNF,36 9,64
 
Platzierungen: DNC,DNF,36
Punkte: 9,64
54 Ralf Breitenfeldt Thore von Puttkammer Thore von Puttkammer HSC GER 8990 53,50,47 7,23
 
Platzierungen: 53,50,47
Punkte: 7,23
55 Ingo Schneider Sebastian Hoering Sebastian Hoering SCLW GER 8998 55,51,49 4,82
 
Platzierungen: 55,51,49
Punkte: 4,82
56 Patrick McGale NOLAN ANDREW NOLAN ANDREW QMSC GBR 8867 54,DNC,DNC 2,41
 
Platzierungen: 54,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 2,41
Erstellt am 14.05.2018