Deutsche Rangliste 2017 Steuermann

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Lutz Stengel ROYC 1917(4)
Frank Feller
917(5)
Frank Feller
145,65
2 Jan-Philipp Hofmann DY 917(5)
Felix Brockerhoff
1917(4)
Felix Brockerhoff
144,95
3 Nicola Birkner SVaW 3217(5)
Angela Stenger
917(4)
Angela Stenger
140,45
4 Kai Bertallot FSC 3217(5)
Jan Reifferscheidt
1917(4)
Jan Reifferscheidt
138,65
5 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1217(5)
--Nicht in KV--
138,44
6 --Nicht in KV-- CVM 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
135,93
7 Benedikt Northoff BYC 1917(4)
Holger Jess
1817(5)
Holger Jess
135,72
8 Christian Kellner HSC 917(5)
Andreas Achterberg
1217(4)
Martin Schöler
129,56
9 Wolfgang Hunger PYC 1217(5)
Julien Kleiner
1817(4)
Julien Kleiner
128,43
10 Timon Treichel DYC 1917(4)
Morten Roos
917(5)
Morten Roos
126,71
11 Stefan Böhm SCV 1917(4)
Gerald Roos
1217(5)
Gerald Roos
124,67
12 Tim Böger HSC 3217(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1917(4)
Markus Schöner
123,39
13 Alexander Holzapfel PSVK 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2417(5)
Stefan Worm
122,51
14 Thure Gnadberg BSV 917(5)
Aron Tellen
2717(4)
Aron Tellen
122,46
15 Stefan Köchlin SKF 1917(4)
Andreas Achterberg
1817(5)
Andreas Achterberg
121,77
16 Morten Bogacki DYC 1917(4)
Lars Dehne
1817(5)
Lars Dehne
120,54
17 --Nicht in KV-- GWSC 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1217(5)
--Nicht in KV--
120,44
18 Julian Stückl DTYC 917(5)
Johannes Tellen
1217(4)
Johannes Tellen
119,93
19 --Nicht in KV-- CVN 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
115,57
20 Frieder Achterberg DTYC 1417(4)
Wolfgang Stückl
1917(4)
Wolfgang Stückl
917(1)
Wolfgang Stückl
111,12
21 Jens Olbrysch HSC 917(5)
Oliver Thies
1917(4)
Oliver Thies
110,82
22 Hendrik Schultz SCLW 1917(4)
Ute Oberländer
2917(3)
Ute Oberländer
2317(2)
Ute Oberländer
109,82
23 Ulf Pleßmann AYC 1917(4)
Hans-Heinrich Rix
1817(5)
Hans-Heinrich Rix
107,14
24 --Nicht in KV-- MSC 1917(4)
Martin BERGMANN
3417(4)
Martin BERGMANN
1817(1)
Martin BERGMANN
105,02
25 Walter Steding HSC 1617(4)
Hans-Werner Steding
1917(4)
Hans-Werner Steding
917(1)
Hans-Werner Steding
103,87
26 Jens Biederer HSC 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1617(4)
--Nicht in KV--
103,00
27 Bernd Rasenack ZSK 917(5)
Stefan Brückner
2717(4)
Stefan Brückner
101,84
28 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
Johannes Tellen
1817(5)
Johannes Tellen
101,69
29 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
101,08
30 --Nicht in KV-- MHYC 917(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
99,42
31 Anika Kéberau YCBG 2417(5)
Raik Wollenbecker
2317(4)
Raik Wollenbecker
93,60
32 Anna Hauschild SCS 2117(5)
Axel Priegann
1917(4)
Katharina Menge
92,60
33 --Nicht in KV-- HISC 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
92,57
34 --Nicht in KV-- 3817(4)
--Nicht in KV--
917(5)
--Nicht in KV--
91,58
35 --Nicht in KV-- CNB 2817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1217(4)
--Nicht in KV--
91,16
36 --Nicht in KV-- 1817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1217(4)
--Nicht in KV--
89,50
37 --Nicht in KV-- CVN 2817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
88,43
38 Steve Kwee HSC 1617(4)
Thorsten Spötter
517(4)
Thorsten Spötter
717(1)
Thorsten Spötter
88,29
39 Peter Gerdts HSC 1917(4)
Christian Labenz
1617(4)
Christian Labenz
2717(1)
Christian Labenz
88,14
40 Ronald Roos SVWu 3817(4)
Kirsten Roos
917(5)
Kirsten Roos
84,01
41 Michael Rehberg VBS 917(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
82,83
42 Stefan Giesler VSAW 1917(4)
Frank Böhm
1817(5)
Frank Böhm
81,20
43 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
Karsten Stümpel
2417(5)
Karsten Stümpel
80,22
44 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
3417(4)
--Nicht in KV--
74,36
45 Norbert Dasenbrook KSW 1817(5)
Sven Meier
1917(4)
Sven Meier
73,37
46 --Nicht in KV-- RQYS 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1217(4)
Leon Oehme
73,29
47 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2817(4)
--Nicht in KV--
73,21
48 Henrik Schade WVW 2717(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2417(5)
Martin Lietz
70,74
49 Mats Westholm SCLW 2317(4)
Pedro Bohnenberger
1417(4)
Pedro Bohnenberger
1917(1)
Pedro Bohnenberger
67,32
50 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
61,67
51 Christina Höll HSC 1417(4)
Alexander Wilhelm
2917(3)
--Nicht in KV--
2317(2)
Alexander Wilhelm
57,99
52 --Nicht in KV-- 2817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1217(4)
--Nicht in KV--
57,72
53 Jan Stremlow RSVM 3417(4)
Holger Jess
1817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
55,37
54 Jochen Heydolph SCLW 2917(3)
Mats Westholm
2317(4)
Achim Funk
1417(2)
Achim Funk
53,00
55 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
52,89
56 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
52,41
57 --Nicht in KV-- SGS 3417(4)
Martin Lietz
1917(4)
Martin Lietz
917(1)
Martin Lietz
51,65
58 Ralf Schneidewind KSC 917(5)
Philipp Müller
1917(4)
Oliver Schürmann
50,25
59 Christian Henge OSG 1917(4)
Katja Henge
717(4)
Katja Henge
517(1)
Katja Henge
49,99
60 Torsten Simon PYC 917(5)
--Nicht in KV--
3417(4)
--Nicht in KV--
49,33
61 --Nicht in KV-- ASVR 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
917(5)
--Nicht in KV--
47,73
62 Christina Burger SVO 2717(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2417(5)
--Nicht in KV--
44,89
63 Harald König SHVL 3817(4)
--Nicht in KV--
3017(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2317(1)
--Nicht in KV--
43,11
64 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
42,74
65 Georg Mittermayer LYC 3217(5)
Dirk Barteldt
1617(4)
Dirk Barteldt
42,62
66 Dirk Hütten 2317(4)
Guido von Walter
1417(4)
Guido von Walter
1217(1)
Guido von Walter
42,39
67 Felix Graff SLRV 2717(4)
Stephan Graff
1917(4)
Stephan Graff
1817(1)
--Nicht in KV--
41,55
68 --Nicht in KV-- HSC 2317(4)
Alexander von Mertens
1417(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1217(1)
--Nicht in KV--
40,79
69 --Nicht in KV-- SSCM 3817(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2317(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1417(1)
--Nicht in KV--
40,33
70 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
3417(4)
--Nicht in KV--
39,73
71 Enno Wilts SVBB 1417(4)
Martin Lietz
2417(5)
Oliver Schürmann
39,24
72 Frank Beier SCLM 2717(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1217(5)
--Nicht in KV--
39,19
73 --Nicht in KV-- 2817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1217(4)
--Nicht in KV--
38,76
74 --Nicht in KV-- YB 2317(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2917(3)
--Nicht in KV--
1417(2)
--Nicht in KV--
31,75
75 Thorsten Pösch SGSZ 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
917(5)
Moritz Lüther
18,94
76 Roger Bussenius SCOH 1917(4)
Robert Bussenius
917(5)
Robert Bussenius
15,84
77 Hansjörg Ehlers ZSK 2717(4)
Thomas Afken
517(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1917(1)
Thomas Afken
15,26
78 Ingo Schneider SCLW 1417(4)
Sebastian Hoering
2317(4)
Sebastian Hoering
1217(1)
Sebastian Hoering
14,78
79 Dirk Penno 1217(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2917(3)
Thorsten Koch
1917(1)
--Nicht in KV--
14,48
80 --Nicht in KV-- 2917(3)
--Nicht in KV--
3817(4)
--Nicht in KV--
3017(2)
--Nicht in KV--
12,56