Deutsche Rangliste 2021 Vorschoter

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Holger Jess WSCW 921(5)
Wolfgang Hunger
821(4)
Wolfgang Hunger
142,78
2 Felix Brockerhoff 921(5)
Jan-Philipp Hofmann
821(4)
Jan-Philipp Hofmann
138,55
3 Frank Feller 921(5)
Lutz Stengel
2121(4)
Lutz Stengel
128,01
4 Aron Tellen OSG 921(5)
Thure Gnadeberg
1621(4)
Thure Gnadeberg
118,85
5 Finn Böger 821(5)
Alexander Holzapfel
2721(4)
Alexander Holzapfel
116,92
6 Johannes Tellen RSC77 921(5)
Lena Stückl
2121(4)
Christian Kellner
110,71
7 Geeske Genrich 921(5)
Dorothea Gebert
1621(4)
Michael Troch
104,97
8 Gerald Roos 821(5)
Stefan Böhm
921(4)
Stefan Böhm
103,77
9 Sven Meier 2721(5)
Norbert Dasenbrook
1621(4)
Norbert Dasenbrook
102,86
10 Morten Roos SVWU 2321(4)
Timon Treichel
821(5)
Timon Treichel
102,67
11 Frank Böhm SCV 821(5)
Stefan Giesler
921(4)
Stefan Giesler
96,32
12 Angela Stenger MYC 921(5)
Nicola Birkner
2221(4)
Nicola Birkner
95,25
13 Jan Reifferscheidt KYC 1321(5)
Jens Biederer
921(4)
Jens Biederer
93,90
14 Markus Schöner 1021(5)
Tim Böger
821(4)
Tim Böger
91,59
15 --Nicht in KV-- 821(5)
Jens Biederer
2221(4)
Geeske Genrich
90,58
16 Andreas Achterberg BYC 821(5)
Stefan Köchlin
1821(1)
Christian Kellner
921(3)
Ronald Roos
89,80
17 Sebastian Wiemer 821(5)
Henrik Schade
2121(4)
Henrik Schade
81,94
18 Martin BERGMANN 921(5)
Jörn Wille
821(4)
Jörn Wille
78,71
19 Thorsten Pösch SGSZ 2221(4)
Alexander Holzapfel
2321(4)
Julia Trusen
921(1)
Julia Trusen
75,04
20 Martin Lietz FSV 03 eV 2321(4)
Konrad Otto
2221(4)
Konrad Otto
921(1)
Konrad Otto
74,67
21 Raik Wollenbecker 1621(4)
Anika Wollenbecker
921(5)
Anika Wollenbecker
74,10
22 Oliver Stieglitz 921(5)
Martin Kittsteiner
821(4)
Norbert Dasenbrook
56,89
23 Karsten Stümpel HSC 2721(5)
Joseph Schütte
921(4)
Joseph Schütte
56,57
24 Ulf Denecke HSC 1621(4)
Jürgen Anton
921(5)
Jürgen Anton
54,21
25 Christian Labenz 2321(4)
Peter Gerdts
921(5)
Peter Gerdts
53,14
26 Hermann WOLLENBECKER 1621(4)
Wilhelm Wollenbecker
2121(4)
Wilhelm Wollenbecker
921(1)
Wilhelm Wollenbecker
51,00
27 --Nicht in KV-- 2221(4)
Anna Hauschild
921(5)
Anna Hauschild
42,75
28 Enno Wilts SVBB 2221(4)
Martin Bernauer
1621(4)
Martin Bernauer
2121(1)
Martin Bernauer
33,67
29 Mathias JÄKEL 2121(4)
Olaf Oberländer
921(5)
Olaf Oberländer
33,01
30 Katja Henge OSG 821(5)
Christian Henge
921(4)
Christian Henge
20,81
31 Katharina Menge OSG 2321(4)
Nicholas Melzwig
1421(4)
Enno Wilts
1621(1)
Axel DIERICH
16,83
32 --Nicht in KV-- 2221(4)
Harald König
2321(4)
Harald König
2121(1)
Harald König
16,13