Deutsche Rangliste 2018 Vorschoter

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Felix Brockerhoff 1618(5)
Jan-Philipp Hofmann
2018(4)
Jan-Philipp Hofmann
151,93
2 Holger Jess WSCW 1618(5)
Lutz Stengel
1218(4)
--Nicht in KV--
151,11
3 Johannes Tellen RSC77 1618(5)
Julian Stückl
2018(4)
Julian Stückl
143,84
4 Gerald Roos 1618(5)
Stefan Böhm
718(3)
Stefan Böhm
1218(1)
Stefan Böhm
137,65
5 Andreas Achterberg BYC 1218(5)
Stefan Köchlin
2018(4)
Stefan Köchlin
132,90
6 Julien Kleiner ZSK 718(3)
Wolfgang Hunger
1218(5)
Wolfgang Hunger
218(1)
Wolfgang Hunger
129,72
7 --Nicht in KV-- 1618(5)
Alexander Holzapfel
718(3)
Alexander Holzapfel
218(1)
Alexander Holzapfel
129,61
8 Hans-Heinrich Rix TSVS 1618(5)
Ulf Pleßmann
1218(4)
Ulf Pleßmann
124,68
9 Angela Stenger MYC 1618(5)
Nicola Birkner
918(4)
Nicola Birkner
120,57
10 Frank Feller 2018(5)
Lutz Stengel
1418(4)
Lutz Stengel
117,56
11 Markus Schöner 1618(5)
Tim Böger
1218(4)
Tim Böger
117,03
12 Ute Oberländer 2018(5)
Hendrik Schultz
2618(4)
Hendrik Schultz
116,03
13 Morten Roos SVWU 1618(5)
Ronald Roos
1218(4)
Timon Treichel
115,92
14 Martin Schöler TSVS 2018(5)
Christian Kellner
218(4)
Christian Kellner
110,69
15 Aron Tellen OSG 2018(5)
Thure Gnadeberg
2318(4)
Thure Gnadeberg
110,12
16 Karsten Stümpel HSC 1118(4)
Norbert Dasenbrook
1718(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1618(1)
--Nicht in KV--
108,26
17 Marvin Schlesiger MSC 1618(5)
Davina Schlesiger
1118(4)
Davina Schlesiger
104,34
18 Wolfgang Stückl DTYC 718(3)
Frieder Achterberg
2018(5)
Frieder Achterberg
918(1)
Frieder Achterberg
100,96
19 Rolf Meyer 418(4)
Jörg Gosche
1218(5)
Jörg Gosche
98,52
20 Martin BERGMANN 1618(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1118(4)
--Nicht in KV--
94,27
21 --Nicht in KV-- 1618(5)
Andreas Jungclaus
2318(4)
Jens Biederer
92,50
22 --Nicht in KV-- SLRV 1118(4)
Jens Biederer
1518(3)
Jens Biederer
2818(2)
Jens Biederer
91,89
23 Oliver Stieglitz 1118(4)
Martin Kittsteiner
1618(5)
Norbert Dasenbrook
89,30
24 Christian Labenz 2618(5)
Peter Gerdts
2018(4)
Peter Gerdts
88,30
25 --Nicht in KV-- 1618(5)
Dirk Penno
1518(3)
Dirk Penno
1218(1)
--Nicht in KV--
85,68
26 Arne Wittemer SCHAT 1618(5)
Peter Kruse
1218(4)
Peter Kruse
85,66
27 --Nicht in KV-- 2018(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1218(4)
--Nicht in KV--
84,10
28 Raik Wollenbecker 1518(3)
--Nicht in KV--
1918(5)
Anika Kéberau
1618(1)
--Nicht in KV--
83,51
29 Sven Meier 2018(5)
Norbert Dasenbrook
418(4)
Norbert Dasenbrook
81,56
30 --Nicht in KV-- 2318(4)
--Nicht in KV--
718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
1418(2)
--Nicht in KV--
81,43
31 Ulf Denecke HSC 1718(4)
Jürgen Anton
1618(5)
Jürgen Anton
79,24
32 Stefan Worm RYC 1918(5)
Alexander Holzapfel
1118(4)
Christina Burger
78,80
33 Hans-Werner Steding HSC 1718(4)
Walter Steding
1118(4)
Walter Steding
1418(1)
Walter Steding
74,79
34 Thorsten Spötter HSC 1118(4)
Steve Kwee
418(4)
Steve Kwee
2318(1)
Steve Kwee
72,98
35 Kirsten Roos 418(4)
Ronald Roos
918(5)
Ronald Roos
71,17
36 --Nicht in KV-- 2018(5)
Henrik Schade
1718(4)
Henrik Schade
71,04
37 Ivonne Seifert SCLW 918(7)
Wolfgang Seifert
2018(2)
Wolfgang Seifert
66,20
38 Volker Böhringer 2018(5)
Martin Handel
918(4)
Martin Handel
60,14
39 Alexander Wilhelm HSC 2618(5)
Christina Höll
918(4)
Christina Höll
59,53
40 Maren Roos 1618(5)
Maike ROOS
1518(3)
Maike ROOS
1218(1)
Maike ROOS
59,27
41 Hermann WOLLENBECKER 2618(5)
Wilhelm Wollenbecker
918(4)
Wilhelm Wollenbecker
58,93
42 Claudius Zeiler SGR 1618(5)
Nathalie Friedrich
718(3)
Hendrik Schultz
2018(1)
Nathalie Friedrich
57,45
43 Bruno Laudage HSC 1518(3)
Iris Anton
1718(4)
Iris Anton
1118(2)
Iris Anton
55,19
44 Bernd Heinisch HSC 2618(5)
Anna Höll
918(4)
Anna Höll
55,14
45 Katharina Menge OSG 2018(5)
Anna Hauschild
1618(4)
Anna Hauschild
53,16
46 --Nicht in KV-- SCLW 918(7)
Robert Wisolek
718(2)
Robert Wisolek
47,39
47 Georg Mittermayer LYC 1518(3)
Enno Wilts
2018(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2818(1)
Thorsten Pösch
46,81
48 Moritz Lüther GSC 1618(5)
Thorsten Pösch
1218(4)
Thorsten Pösch
45,98
49 Martin Lietz FSV 03 eV 1618(5)
Konrad Otto
2818(4)
Konrad Otto
43,71
50 Christian Dörr HSC 2618(5)
Alexander von Mertens
918(4)
Alexander von Mertens
39,69
51 Pedro Bohnenberger SCIA 918(7)
Mats Westholm
2018(2)
Achim Funk
36,68
52 --Nicht in KV-- 2818(4)
Jan Stremlow
1518(3)
Jan Stremlow
1618(2)
Jan Stremlow
32,32
53 Guido von Walter SCLW 2018(5)
Dirk Hütten
918(4)
Dirk Hütten
30,36
54 --Nicht in KV-- MYC 2018(5)
Ralf Breitenfeldt
918(4)
Ralf Breitenfeldt
24,03
55 Katja Henge OSG 418(4)
Christian Henge
1418(4)
Christian Henge
1218(1)
Christian Henge
23,33
56 --Nicht in KV-- 2518(5)
Harald König
1118(4)
Harald König
21,90
57 Sebastian Wiemer 1618(5)
Anja Grotheer
1518(3)
Anja Grotheer
2318(1)
--Nicht in KV--
18,57
58 Sebastian Hoering SCLW 2618(5)
Ingo Schneider
918(4)
Ingo Schneider
15,76