Deutsche Rangliste 2017 Steuermann

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Andreas Achterberg BYC 1417(4)
--Nicht in KV--
41,82
2 Jürgen Anton HSC 2417(5)
Michael Heyder
11,00
3 Iris Anton HSC 1617(4)
Ulf Denecke
1917(4)
Bruno Laudage
37,18
4 --Nicht in KV-- BYC 917(5)
Rolf Meyer
107,71
5 --Nicht in KV-- 1617(4)
--Nicht in KV--
6,76
6 Christoph Bökle SSCM 1417(4)
Frank Heimburger
52,27
7 --Nicht in KV-- 717(4)
--Nicht in KV--
16,92
8 Klaus Brinkbäumer HSC 1617(4)
Max Rauner
2717(4)
Max Rauner
27,51
9 --Nicht in KV-- 917(5)
--Nicht in KV--
78,71
10 --Nicht in KV-- HSC 2317(4)
Francisco Sanguino
5,79
11 Helen Fischer BYC 917(5)
--Nicht in KV--
82,86
12 Dirk Frank SCS 3817(5)
Stefan Kempf
79,62
13 Nathalie Friedrich SCLW 2317(4)
Claudius Zeiler
2917(3)
Claudius Zeiler
63,39
14 --Nicht in KV-- 2717(4)
Rolf Meyer
107,33
15 --Nicht in KV-- 2717(4)
--Nicht in KV--
38,33
16 Martha Hauschild SCS 1917(4)
Michael Heyder
47,17
17 --Nicht in KV-- HSC 1817(5)
Tilman Giesen
56,84
18 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
75,82
19 Markus Hintz HSC 1917(4)
Jörg Kinder
15,16
20 Anna Höll 1417(4)
Bernd Heinisch
2917(3)
Bernd Heinisch
59,82
21 --Nicht in KV-- YCSb 3817(5)
Anne Nehrenberg
26,54
22 --Nicht in KV-- 3817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
17,69
23 Andreas Jungclaus HSC 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
38,75
24 Theo Kohl WWSC 70 3817(5)
Juliane Kohl
35,38
25 Oliver Kraft SSCM 1817(5)
Frank Heimburger
10,66
26 Peter Kruse SCH 517(4)
Arne Wittemer
1917(4)
Arne Wittemer
49,00
27 Lars Lankenau SFHS 1617(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
14,36
28 Claus-Michael Lehr SCNS 3817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
44,23
29 Christian Lempp HSC 1617(4)
--Nicht in KV--
27,06
30 --Nicht in KV-- 3817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
61,92
31 --Nicht in KV-- 2317(4)
Andreas Achterberg
92,63
32 --Nicht in KV-- 1817(5)
Rolf Meyer
74,61
33 --Nicht in KV-- 2317(4)
--Nicht in KV--
23,16
34 --Nicht in KV-- 2917(3)
--Nicht in KV--
3817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
13,41
35 --Nicht in KV-- MHYC 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
17,97
36 --Nicht in KV-- HSC 1617(4)
Carsten Hehl
81,18
37 Ebbe Rosen Mai Arhojd 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
80,87
38 Davina Schlesiger MSC 1617(4)
Marvin Schlesiger
74,41
39 --Nicht in KV-- SGAM 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
30,33
40 --Nicht in KV-- WSW 1617(4)
Karsten Stümpel
54,12
41 Wolfgang Seifert SCLW 2917(3)
Ivonne Seifert
2317(4)
Ivonne Seifert
75,70
42 Torsten Simon PYC 917(5)
--Nicht in KV--
58,00
43 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
Holger Jess
115,00
44 Sophie Söllner CYC 2317(4)
--Nicht in KV--
81,05
45 --Nicht in KV-- WSCW 2417(5)
--Nicht in KV--
22,00
46 Jan Stremlow RSVM 1817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
24,87
47 --Nicht in KV-- 917(5)
--Nicht in KV--
45,57
48 Mario Tirre SCZ 2717(4)
--Nicht in KV--
15,33
49 Andre Tirre YCS 2717(4)
Frank Wille
30,67
50 Michael Troch SGJ 2417(5)
Birgit Hartmann
88,00
51 --Nicht in KV-- 3817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
115,00
52 --Nicht in KV-- SCLM 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
58,97
53 Robert Wisolek SCLW 2317(4)
--Nicht in KV--
98,42
54 --Nicht in KV-- 717(4)
--Nicht in KV--
8,46
55 --Nicht in KV-- HSC 1617(4)
Katharina Menge
40,59