Deutsche Rangliste 2017 Vorschoter

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 --Nicht in KV-- 3817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
115,00
2 Axel Priegann RSVW 2117(5)
Anna Hauschild
111,41
3 Stefan Worm RYC 2417(5)
Alexander Holzapfel
110,00
4 Ivonne Seifert SCLW 2917(3)
Wolfgang Seifert
2317(4)
Wolfgang Seifert
75,70
5 Alexander Wilhelm HSC 1417(4)
Christina Höll
2317(4)
Christina Höll
57,14
6 --Nicht in KV-- 917(5)
Michael Rehberg
91,14
7 Claudius Zeiler SGR 2317(4)
Nathalie Friedrich
2917(3)
Nathalie Friedrich
63,39
8 Birgit Hartmann 2417(5)
Michael Troch
88,00
9 Bernd Heinisch HSC 1417(4)
Anna Höll
2917(3)
Anna Höll
59,82
10 --Nicht in KV-- SCR 917(5)
Helen Fischer
82,86
11 Stefan Kempf 3817(5)
Dirk Frank
79,62
12 --Nicht in KV-- DTYC 1417(4)
Julian Stückl
99,32
13 --Nicht in KV-- SCLW 2317(4)
Robert Wisolek
98,42
14 Arne Wittemer SCHAT 517(4)
Peter Kruse
1917(4)
Peter Kruse
49,00
15 Hendrik Annighöfer HSC 2817(5)
Jens Biederer
76,67
16 Stephan Graff 2717(4)
Felix Graff
1917(4)
Felix Graff
46,30
17 Leon Oehme 1217(5)
--Nicht in KV--
70,57
18 Carsten Hehl NRV 1617(4)
--Nicht in KV--
81,18
19 --Nicht in KV-- DTYC 2317(4)
Sophie Söllner
81,05
20 Philipp Müller SGAM 917(5)
Ralf Schneidewind
62,14
21 --Nicht in KV-- 3817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
61,92
22 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
75,82
23 Marvin Schlesiger MSC 1617(4)
Davina Schlesiger
74,41
24 --Nicht in KV-- BYC 917(5)
Torsten Simon
58,00
25 --Nicht in KV-- VBS 1917(4)
Michael Rehberg
72,45
26 Tilman Giesen YCRM 1817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
56,84
27 Mats Westholm SCLW 2917(3)
Jochen Heydolph
94,50
28 --Nicht in KV-- 1817(5)
Ronald Roos
53,29
29 Ulf Denecke HSC 1617(4)
Iris Anton
60,88
30 --Nicht in KV-- SCLM 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
58,97
31 --Nicht in KV-- 917(5)
--Nicht in KV--
45,57
32 Achim Funk SCLW 2317(4)
Jochen Heydolph
1417(4)
Jochen Heydolph
28,11
33 --Nicht in KV-- 3817(5)
Claus-Michael Lehr
44,23
34 --Nicht in KV-- 2917(3)
Frieder Achterberg
73,50
35 Max Rauner SVTH 1617(4)
Klaus Brinkbäumer
2717(4)
Klaus Brinkbäumer
27,51
36 Oliver Stieglitz 2717(4)
Steve Kwee
53,67
37 Alexander von Mertens StSC 2317(4)
--Nicht in KV--
52,11
38 Juliane Kohl WWSC 70 3817(5)
Theo Kohl
35,38
39 --Nicht in KV-- DTYC 1417(4)
Andreas Achterberg
41,82
40 Arne Lanatowitz SCW 917(5)
--Nicht in KV--
33,14
41 --Nicht in KV-- 2917(3)
Christina Höll
52,50
42 --Nicht in KV-- 2717(4)
--Nicht in KV--
38,33
43 --Nicht in KV-- 1217(5)
Mats Westholm
27,61
44 Anne Nehrenberg SCBo 3817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
26,54
45 --Nicht in KV-- SVK 917(5)
Anna Hauschild
24,86
46 Frank Wille 2717(4)
Andre Tirre
30,67
47 --Nicht in KV-- SCRhe 2417(5)
--Nicht in KV--
22,00
48 --Nicht in KV-- 1617(4)
Christian Lempp
27,06
49 Thomas Afken ZSK 2717(4)
Hansjörg Ehlers
1917(4)
Hansjörg Ehlers
13,19
50 --Nicht in KV-- 2317(4)
--Nicht in KV--
23,16
51 --Nicht in KV-- 1217(5)
Dirk Penno
18,41
52 --Nicht in KV-- YKSG 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
17,97
53 --Nicht in KV-- 3817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
17,69
54 --Nicht in KV-- SVBS 1917(4)
Thorsten Pösch
21,90
55 Moritz Lüther GSC 917(5)
Thorsten Pösch
16,57
56 --Nicht in KV-- 1617(4)
Lars Lankenau
20,29
57 --Nicht in KV-- SCLM 1917(4)
Frank Beier
18,53
58 --Nicht in KV-- 717(4)
--Nicht in KV--
16,92
59 --Nicht in KV-- 2917(3)
--Nicht in KV--
21,00
60 --Nicht in KV-- ZSK 2717(4)
Mario Tirre
15,33
61 Jörg Kinder RSV 1917(4)
Markus Hintz
15,16
62 Bruno Laudage HSC 1917(4)
Iris Anton
13,48
63 --Nicht in KV-- 3817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
8,85
64 --Nicht in KV-- cergy voil 95 517(4)
Hansjörg Ehlers
10,50
65 --Nicht in KV-- 717(4)
--Nicht in KV--
8,46
66 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
Lars Lankenau
8,42
67 --Nicht in KV-- 1617(4)
--Nicht in KV--
6,76
68 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
Dirk Penno
6,74
69 Francisco Sanguino DTYC 2317(4)
--Nicht in KV--
5,79
70 Michael Müller 1417(4)
Harald König
5,23
71 --Nicht in KV-- 1817(5)
Felix Graff
3,55