Alsterpokal Hamburg
06.06 - 07.06.2009
Boote:28
Wettfahrten:5
Wertungen:3
Faktor:1.10
Platz
Steuermann
Vorschoter
Club
Boot
Platzierungen
Punkte
1
Martin Kittsteiner
Oliver Stieglitz
HSC
GER 8747
DNF,5,1,2,2
110,00
2
Andreas Jungclaus
Bruno Laudage
HSC
GER 8989
1,2,7,9,5
106,07
3
Tim Böger
Markus Schöner
HSC
GER 9020
OCS,1,6,4,4
102,14
4
Martha Hauschild
Michael Heyder
SCS
GER 8550
6,4,9,4,4
98,21
5
Jari Hamstroem
Tuomas Laurila
EMK
FIN 8632
4,8,9,1,19
94,29
6
Kurt Reincke
Carsten Hehl
HSC
GER 8656
3,14,DNF,7,1
90,36
7
Jens-Peter Schlomka
Thomas Tschentscher
TSVS
GER 8665
2,10,3,11,12
86,43
8
Marc Köster
Christoph Köster
BSV-AT
GER 8480
5,9,4,9,13
82,50
9
Steve Kwee
Thorsten Spötter
HSC
GER 8619
8,6,8,6,14
78,57
10
Jürgen Anton
Ulf Denecke
HSC
GER 8741
12,3,13,24,7
74,64
11
Wolfgang Koehnk
Christopher Opielok
NRV
GER 8988
9,11,5,14,10
70,71
12
Jan Peckolt
Simon Zimmermann
YCL
GER 8669
7,12,10,12,8
66,79
13
Tilo Klemt
Claas De Jong
HSC
GER 8538
11,16,14,13,3
62,86
14
Andreas Lehmann
Robert Hanke
VsAW
GER 8365
DNF,13,11,11,6
58,93
15
Andre Tirre
Frank Wille
YCS
GER 8528
13,7,12,22,17
55,00
16
Christian Lempp
Max Rauner
HSC
GER 8282
10,15,18,26,9
51,07
17
Karsten Stümpel
Ute Stümpel
HSC
GER 8999
16,OCS,23,10,15
47,14
18
Walter Steding
Uwe Kuentzel
HSC
GER 8478
15,19,DNF,16,18
43,21
19
Iris Anton
Birgit Hartmann
HSC
GER 8730
17,18,17,17,25
39,29
20
Guido Weiskopf
Tim-Jonas Juettner
SCS 78
GER 8065
19,20,19,15,22
35,36
21
Markus Hintz
John Christiansen
HSC
GER 6767
18,23,21,19,16
31,43
22
Enno Wilts
Jürgen Wasceszio
SVBB
GER 9000
20,DNF,15,23,24
27,50
23
Patrick Ziegelmueller
Volker Gropp
HSC
GER 8433
21,25,22,20,21
23,57
24
Nicholas Melzwig
Michaela Melzwig
LRV
GER 8664
DNF,22,20,24,20
19,64
25
Matthias Fedde
Katharina Menge
OSC
GER 8500
DNF,21,16,25,26
15,71
26
Benjamin Bintig
Oliver Korittki
YCO
GER 8575
14,17,DNF,DNF,DNF
11,79
27
Andreas Lucko
Jan Koop
HSC
GER 8051
22,24,24,27,27
7,86
28
Mario Tirre
Henry Stoffers
SCZ
GER 8297
DNC,DNC,DNC,21,23
3,93
https://www.int505.de/Vorschoterrangliste-1-10.htm