EC France (+TransAlp Cup) St. Raphael (FRA)
03.04 - 05.04.2015
Boote:32
Wettfahrten:8
Wertungen:5
Faktor:1.35
Platz
Steuermann
Vorschoter
Club
Boot
Platzierungen
Punkte
1
Meike Schomäker
Holger Jess
ZSK
GER 9152
1,1,1,1,5,1,2,1
135,00
2
Caroline Jacot
Philippe Jacot
CVN
SUI 8954
3,3,10,5,7,6,9,2
130,78
3
Christian Kellner
Andreas Achterberg
HSC
GER 9090
21,2,2,3,2,13,3,13
126,56
4
Philippe Boite
Florian Corbel
CVM
FRA 9075
18,10,4,2,6,5,6,7
122,34
5
Alexander Holzapfel
Stefan Worm
PSVK
GER 8975
6,5,5,13,9,11,1,6
118,13
6
Cedric Bart
Laurent Grob
CNB
SUI 9096
8,14,11,7,3,7,15,3
113,91
7
Andy SMITH
Ian Mitchell
GBR 9088
10,15,3,4,4,2,22,17
109,69
8
Benedikt Northoff
Kilian Northoff
BYC
GER 9122
4,4,21,10,11,17,4,5
105,47
9
Ueli MARTI
Rene Betschen
SUI 8954
2,13,15,19,14,4,13,4
101,25
10
Jeremie Brau
Ludovic Roblin
FRA 9137
5,6,6,23,15,18,5,12
97,03
11
Nathan Batchelor
Chris Turner
GBR 9131
13,18,7,6,12,12,7,11
92,81
12
Florian Stauffer
Valery Jacot
CVN
SUI 8614
7,17,13,15,8,10,8,10
88,59
13
Ronald Roos
Morten Roos
SVWu
GER 9035
12,16,9,12,1,3,21,26
84,38
14
Frieder Achterberg
Wolfgang Stückl
DTYC
GER 9133
14,24,14,8,10,9,17,14
80,16
15
Nikolaj Buhl
Hewrik BUHL
DEN 9128
22,7,17,9,16,8,11,27
75,94
16
Thibault Di Pede
Fabrice Toupet
FRA 8820
26,22,8,16,17,19,12,9
71,72
17
Dirk Penno
Tim Böger
GER 9139
20,11,22,14,13,DNC,20,24
67,50
18
Alain Tosello
Yves Niddam
FRA 9056
16,26,16,31,26,16,19,8
63,28
19
Nicholas Melzwig
Axel Priegann
LRV
GER 8958
19,27,20,20,20,14,14,21
59,06
20
Muriel Jeanne
Franck AGRAPART
CNHS
FRA 8847
11,21,28,17,27,22,18,15
54,84
21
Loic Bleuez
Frederic Roucayrol
FRA 8402
9,20,23,21,21,21,20,23
50,63
22
Catherine Houriet
Gil DONZE
SUI 9060
23,23,26,22,24,15,24,16
46,41
23
Mathieu GLADE
Maxime Banchini
FRA 9103
28,32,12,24,19,21,16,28
42,19
24
Sophie Söllner
Karsten Stümpel
CYC
GER 8999
15,8,18,11,DNF,DNC,DNC,DNC
37,97
25
Jean Philippe Hermieu
Christian Simonnot
St Tropez
FRA 8687
24,9,24,28,23,23,26,22
33,75
26
Veronique Brenet
Jean-Pierre Peter
ACAL
FRA 9019
17,12,32,27,25,DNF,25,20
29,53
27
Elisabeth Neidhart
Matthieu Gougeon
FRA 9086
29,31,29,25,28,DNC,10,19
25,31
28
Serge Gubri
Lawrenc Banahan
JMIAM
FRA 8704
31,30,30,18,18,24,27,29
21,09
29
Mats Westholm
Francisco Sanguino
SCLW
GER 9114
27,25,19,26,DNF,DNC,28,18
16,88
30
Lorenz Nydegger
Martin Nydegger
SCB
SUI 8727
25,19,27,29,DNF,DNC,29,23
12,66
31
Melissa Ferrois
Yann Ducreux
FRA 9012
30,28,25,30,22,DNC,DNC,DNC
8,44
32
Dirk Hütten
Guido von Walter
GER 8672
32,29,31,32,DNF,25,30,30
4,22
https://www.int505.de/Ergebnisse-1-4.htm