EC France St. Raphael
06.04 - 08.04.2007
Boote:75
Wettfahrten:7
Wertungen:5
Faktor:1.35
Platz
Steuermann
Vorschoter
Club
Boot
Platzierungen
Punkte
1
Ian Pinnell
Carl Gibbons
GWSC
GBR 8882
2,2,14,1,2,1,3
135,00
2
Volker Niedik
Stefan Heising
BSV
GER 8466
1,1,16,10,1,3,6
133,20
3
Michael Seeger
Andreas Achterberg
DTYC
GER 8580
14,38,1,5,6,10,5
131,40
4
Christian Kellner
Robert Rothe
HSC
GER 8880
5,11,4,4,15,OCS,2
129,60
5
Jan Forster
Marcus Neuß
SGaM
GER 8904
3,8,5,2,22,5,BFD
127,80
6
Dirk Filimonow
Lars Stöckmann
BSV
GER 8720
4,6,27,14,11,7,4
126,00
7
Sophie Söllner
Wolfgang Stückl
CYC
GER 8901
6,15,17,8,4,4,15
124,20
8
Franziska Unkelbach
Wolfgang Bogacki
KYC
GER 8807
9,24,8,3,14,9,11
122,40
9
Serge Gubri
Gilles Carvallo
JMIAM
FRA 8748
11,14,2,18,RDG,25,16
120,60
10
Michael Daisenberger
Florian Lautenschläger
DTYC
GER 8693
10,12,7,9,18,21,18
118,80
11
Stefan Köchlin
Axel Priegann
SKF
GER 8916
12,20,22,7,17,2,BFD
117,00
12
Cedric Bart
Veli Marti
CNB
SUI 8543
30,4,12,11,10,16,BFD
115,20
13
Stefan Schollmayer
Francisco Sanguino
SCMSP
GER 8777
31,25,15,19,7,15,13
113,40
14
Terry Scutcher
Christian Diebitsch
Shotley
GBR 8881
19,21,24,13,12,11,19
111,60
15
Malte Christophersen
Sebastian Salein
KAR
GER 8478
15,3,18,16,38,6,BFD
109,80
16
Florian Stauffer
Philippe Jacot
CVN
SUI 8729
8,19,10,20,36,17,BFD
108,00
17
Pierre-Jean Gallo
Fabrice Toupet
CNE
FRA 8895
8,19,10,20,36,17,BFD
106,20
18
Jean-Baptiste Dupont
Jerome Legeai
AS
FRA 8717
7,9,6,27,46,42,24
104,40
19
Helen Fischer
Angela Stenger
BYC
GER 8751
36,37,30,15,3,27,10
102,60
20
Pietr Van Loer
Eric Froidmont
BEL 0
29,7,13,21,21,30,BFD
100,80
21
Hendrik Schultz
Etienne Portelance
SCLW
GER 8539
35,18,51,22,8,20,20
99,00
22
Christian Silvestre
Christian Vallaud
CVB
FRA 8870
25,31,33,12,9,22,26
97,20
23
Claude Gachet
Kleber Valery
YCG
FRA 7849
17,22,26,29,16,19,BFD
95,40
24
Michael Troch
Eckart König
SGJ
GER 8531
20,16,34,26,13,24,BFD
93,60
25
Ronald Roos
Kirsten Roos
SVWu
GER 8772
39,53,23,6,42,28,1
91,80
26
Rene Betschen
Patrick Ducommun
CNB
SUI 8569
26,27,37,44,29,13,17
90,00
27
Alexander Holzapfel
Stefan Worm
PSVK
GER 8507
22,36,11,25,52,14,BFD
88,20
28
Pierre Kiefer
Jean Paul Tousch
YC LUX
LUX 8534
46,30,3,36,33,40,30
86,40
29
Francis Doerenbecher
Jean Philippe Gastaud
CNS
FRA 8541
21,33,25,48,47,33,14
84,60
30
Veronique Brenet
Jean-Pierre Peter
ACAL
FRA 7941
OCS,42,19,23,39,29,31
82,80
31
Martin Wedge
Scott Allen
RBYC
GBR 8869
23,26,29,31,31,36,34
81,00
32
Frieder Achterberg
Arne Lanatowitz
DTYC
GER 8463
34,10,21,51,27,32,BFD
79,20
33
Karsten Contag
Guido von Walter
SCLW
GER 8672
13,49,38,45,26,26,28
77,40
34
Karsten Lahrs
Peter Gerdts
HYC
GER 8788
32,13,RDG,17,DSQ,38,29
75,60
35
Loic Bleuez
Frederic Roucayrol
FRA 8402
48,17,35,49,43,18,23
73,80
36
Florian Facheux
Cedric Facheux
FRA 0
27,56,43,47,50,23,9
72,00
37
Lorenz Nydegger
Martin Nydegger
SCB
SUI 8079
38,60,44,34,23,54,7
70,20
38
Marcel Buffet
Philippe Blanchard
CVP
FRA 8676
50,41,9,37,20,46,50
68,40
39
Nikolaus Jägersberg
Wolfgang Hiltscher
SCLW
GER 8654
18,57,28,35,19,55,55
66,60
40
Dirk Frank
Stefan Kempf
SCS
GER 8327
45,RDG,31,30,24,44,40
64,80
41
Philippe Noclain
Jean-Pierre Noclain
CVA
FRA 8742
52,44,39,57,37,35,8
63,00
42
Muriel Jeanne
Gilles Carvallo
CNHS
FRA 8748
24,59,53,42,32,43,21
61,20
43
Marco Giraldi
Paolo Corbellini
UVM
ITA 8097
54,47,32,33,28,48,27
59,40
44
Michel Boiry
Matthieu Gougeon
CVP
FRA 8847
47,28,52,32,45,50,32
57,60
45
Thoralf Greger
Christoph Klein
ASVG
GER 8642
28,39,48,DNF,DNF,8,35
55,80
46
Christian Marteneau
Julien Lafortune
CVSP
FRA 8704
33,46,62,28,40,47,41
54,00
47
Catherine Houriet
Gilles Donze
SUI 0
57,34,45,40,51,58,12
52,20
48
Lennart Tasche
Frederik Tasche
WSVG09
GER 8720
37,51,46,59,34,34,44
50,40
49
Siegfried Labenz
Christian Labenz
SVWu
GER 8712
60,29,55,50,41,56,22
48,60
50
Michal Korneszcuk
Krysztof Kremper
YKS
POL 8622
44,SCP,36,39,54,45,37
46,80
51
Carsten Engel
Tobias Neumeyer
PSVK
GER 8775
OCS,48,SCP,38,53,37,25
45,00
52
Mathieu Devaux
Philippe Dubuc
FRA 8508
40,32,58,43,DNF,51,42
43,20
53
Jürgen Waldheim
Daniel Wehden
PYC
GER 8874
59,58,50,52,35,39,39
41,40
54
Hans-Jürgen Rentelmann
Peter Wackerbauer
BSC
GER 8579
56,23,54,60,55,53,33
39,60
55
Guillou NICOLAS
Guillaume Got
FRA 0
41,40,60,46,48,52,47
37,80
56
Marc Riot
Geoffroy Riot
CNVC
FRA 8761
49,45,66,56,39,69,36
36,00
57
Pierre Guibbal
Matthieu Guibbal
FRA 8444
42,65,41,53,44,67,43
34,20
58
Ben Iliffe
Simon Lake
GBR 8885
43,35,DNF,DNF,DNF,31,46
32,40
59
Alexander von Mertens
Pia Wiesbauer
StSC
GER 8530
62,52,61,55,49,65,48
30,60
60
Etiwnne Markt
Delphine Markt
FRA 0
53,SCP,59,41,61,64,51
28,80
61
Jim Berry
Richard Berry
CVSC
GBR 8907
DNC,DNC,56,58,56,49,38
27,00
62
Peter Wolffram
Stephan Ottenschläger
GER 8388
55,50,65,64,58,59,49
25,20
63
Robert Lehmann
Bernard Edel
ACAL
FRA 8820
58,61,63,54,59,61,45
23,40
64
AURELIE PLOUVIET
JEAN-MARC JUNGMANN
FRA 0
61,63,42,61,DNC,41,SCP
21,60
65
Pierre-Jerome Coulmin
Peter Vincent
Wind14
GBR 7567
51,69,64,DNF,57,66,52
19,80
66
Gerard Daugey
Dominique Rouanne
SVST
FRA 8623
66,62,57,62,SCP,68,57
18,00
67
Pedro Bohnenberger
Thorsten Pieper
SCIA
GER 8674
64,71,67,65,63,62,56
16,20
68
A Ferec
E Gillot
FRA 8565
68,43,70,63,DNF,57,DNF
14,40
69
Alexandra Wahler
Michael Kramer
GER 8311
67,70,68,67,65,63,58
12,60
70
Jean Philippe Hermieu
Jessy Bergreen
St Tropez
FRA 0
65,67,69,66,SCP,69,54
10,80
71
Denis David
Denis Dubruel
FRA 0
70,72,71,69,64,70,53
9,00
72
Eric Verplanken
Thierry Gresle
FRA 0
69,64,72,68,66,71,60
7,20
73
Benoit Blaison
Vincent Marquis
FRA 8301
63,SCP,49,OCS,67,DNF,DNF
5,40
74
Lawrenc Banahan
Thierry Fassio
FRA 0
71,SCP,73,DNF,DNF,DNC,59
3,60
75
Bertrand Molinier
Adrien Surbier
FRA 0
DNF,DNF,74,DNF,DNF,DNF,SCP
1,80
https://www.int505.de/Steuermannsrangliste-1-9.htm