Alsterpokal Hamburg
14.06 - 15.06.2014
Boote:29
Wettfahrten:4
Wertungen:4
Faktor:1.15
Platz
Steuermann
Vorschoter
Club
Boot
Platzierungen
Punkte
1
Andreas Jungclaus
Thomas Tschentscher
HSC
GER 9030
1,4,1,2
115,00
2
Thure Gnadeberg
Aron Tellen
BSV
GER 8519
13,1,3,1
111,03
3
Steve Kwee
Thorsten Spötter
HSC
GER 8903
3,2,7,6
107,07
4
Walter Steding
Hans-Werner Steding
HSC
GER 9102
2,5,4,12
103,10
5
Martin Kittsteiner
Oliver Stieglitz
HSC
GER 8940
6,DNF,5,7
99,14
6
Hans-Jürgen Rentelmann
Markus Hintz
BSC
GER 8686
15,3,6,4
95,17
7
Timon Treichel
Morten Roos
DYC
GER 8972
6,DNF,5,7
91,21
8
Lennart Tasche
Karsten Stümpel
WSVG09
GER 8999
4,8,12,11
87,24
9
Ronald Roos
Kirsten Roos
SVWu
GER 9035
11,7,16,8
83,28
10
Hartwig Friedrichs
Antje Gosch
WSCW
GER 9046
8,12,10,9
79,31
11
Nicholas Melzwig
Axel Priegann
LRV
GER 8958
BFD,10,15,3
75,34
12
Matthias Dachs
Jörn Alberts
HSC
GER 8619
7,18,DNC,5
71,38
13
Jürgen Anton
Ulf Denecke
HSC
GER 8741
BFD,11,8,13
67,41
14
Kurt Reincke
Carsten Hehl
HSC
GER 9077
14,13,9,14
63,45
15
Peter Gerdts
Christian Labenz
HSC
GER 8712
9,9,22,DNF
59,48
16
Iris Anton
Bruno Laudage
HSC
GER 8964
12,BFD,13,15
55,52
17
Jan Schlesiger
Arne Wittemer
MSC
GER 9057
10,15,23,16
51,55
18
Davina Schlesiger
Marvin Schlesiger
MSC
GER 8437
16,17,11,18
47,59
19
Marco Misbach
Andreas Dillmann
KYC
GER 8730
20,16,14,27
43,62
20
Georg Mittermayer
Dirk Barteldt
LYC
GER 8988
BFD,14,18,22
39,66
21
Christian Henge
Katja Henge
OSG
GER 8932
17,20,21,17
35,69
22
Patrick Ziegelmueller
Katharina Menge
HSC
GER 8433
19,19,20,19
31,72
23
Henning Oberbeck
Simon Blessing
HSC
GER 8522
22,22,17,20
27,76
24
Christian Lempp
Max Rauner
HSC
GER 8428
18,21,24,DNF
23,79
25
Henty Koethe
Florian Brix
HSC
GER 7443
21,23,19,23
19,83
26
Lars Lankenau
Anna Schipler
SFHS
GER 8630
25,24,25,21
15,86
27
Alena-Larissa Wilkens
Ailyn Hofmann
HSC
GER 8634
23,26,28,25
11,90
28
Leif Koch
Nick Brandt
NRV
GER 8570
24,25,27,26
7,93
29
Stefan Krumm
Uwe Krumm
SSCM
GER 6610
26,27,26,24
3,97
https://www.int505.de/Ergebnisse-1-4.htm